Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Batman 72 Belediyespor Batman 72 Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bağlar Belediyespor Bağlar Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bitlis Özgüzelderespor Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cizre Serhatspor Cizre Serhatspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Erganispor Erganispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kurtalanspor Kurtalanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mardin 1969 Mardin 1969 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mazıdağı Fosfatspor Mazıdağı Fosfatspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vangölü FK Vangölü FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Yenişehir Belediyespor Yenişehir Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Yeşil Vartospor Yeşil Vartospor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Yüksekova Belediyespor Yüksekova Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Çınar Belediyespor Çınar Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Şırnak İdmanyurdu Şırnak İdmanyurdu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 12 Bingölspor 12 Bingölspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Adıyamanspor Adıyamanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Aksaray Gençlikspor Aksaray Gençlikspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Akçadağspor Akçadağspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Arapgirspor Arapgirspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dersimspor Dersimspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Elbistanspor Elbistanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Fırat Üniversitesi Fırat Üniversitesi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kahramanmaraş İstiklalsp Kahramanmaraş İstiklalsp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Malatya İdman Yurdu Malatya İdman Yurdu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Siverek Belediyespor Siverek Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Viranşehir Belediyespor Viranşehir Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 1985 Derecikspor 1985 Derecikspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arhavispor Arhavispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bahçecikspor Bahçecikspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bayburt Belediyespor Bayburt Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DSİ Karadeniz DSİ Karadeniz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Doğubayazıt Belediyespor Doğubayazıt Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Iğdır Es Iğdır Es 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kars 36 Kars 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Palandöken Belediyesi Palandöken Belediyesi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rize Özel İdarespor Rize Özel İdarespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sebat Gençlikspor Sebat Gençlikspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Serhat Ardahanspor Serhat Ardahanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Çayelispor Çayelispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 1926 Bulancakspor 1926 Bulancakspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Atakum Belediyespor Atakum Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Erzincan Ulalarspor Erzincan Ulalarspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Görelespor Görelespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gümüşhane Telekom Gümüşhane Telekom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Karasamsunspor Karasamsunspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Niksar Belediyespor Niksar Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Samsun Büyükşehir BS Samsun Büyükşehir BS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Suluova Sebatspor Suluova Sebatspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tokat Bld Plevnespor Tokat Bld Plevnespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ulubey Belediyespor Ulubey Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ünye 1957 Ünye 1957 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 1074 Çankırıspor 1074 Çankırıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1926 Polatlı Belediye 1926 Polatlı Belediye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bartınspor Bartınspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Boyabat 1868 Spor Boyabat 1868 Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Devrek Belediyespor Devrek Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gölbaşı Belediyespor Gölbaşı Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Karabük İdman Yurdu Karabük İdman Yurdu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Karadeniz Ereğli BSK Karadeniz Ereğli BSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kardemir DC Karabukspor Kardemir DC Karabukspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kavaklıderespor Kavaklıderespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kozlu Belediyespor Kozlu Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Yeniçağaspor Yeniçağaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Çilimli Belediyespor Çilimli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ankara TKİ Ankara TKİ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Başkent Gözgözler Başkent Gözgözler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Develigücü Develigücü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eskil Belediyespor Eskil Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hacılar Erciyes Hacılar Erciyes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kapadokyaspor Kapadokyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mucurgücü Mucurgücü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Niğde Belediyesispor Niğde Belediyesispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Osmancık Belediyespor Osmancık Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sincan Belediyespor Sincan Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Talasgücü Belediyespor Talasgücü Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Yahşihanspor Yahşihanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Yozgat Bld Bozokspor Yozgat Bld Bozokspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Yozgatspor 1959 Yozgatspor 1959 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 5 Temmuz İskenderunspor 5 Temmuz İskenderunspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Adana Vefaspor Adana Vefaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Anamur Belediyespor Anamur Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Antakya Belediyespor Antakya Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Araban Belediyespor Araban Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bahçespor Bahçespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gaziantep Ankas Gaziantep Ankas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hadırlıgücü Hadırlıgücü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Homurlu 1951 Homurlu 1951 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kilis Belediyespor Kilis Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Samandağ Gençlerbirliği Samandağ Gençlerbirliği 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Silifke Belediyespor Silifke Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 8
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Anadolu Üniversitesi Anadolu Üniversitesi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Antalya Kemerspor Antalya Kemerspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Konya Ereğlispor Konya Ereğlispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Belediye Bolvadin Termal Belediye Bolvadin Termal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Burdur MAKÜ Spor Burdur MAKÜ Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eskişehir Yunusemrespor Eskişehir Yunusemrespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Keçiborlu Belediyespor Keçiborlu Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Korkuteli Belediyespor Korkuteli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kumluca Belediyespor Kumluca Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Manavgat Belediyespor Manavgat Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Meram Kara Kartallarspor Meram Kara Kartallarspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sandıklıspor Sandıklıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sarayönü Belediyespor Sarayönü Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Çatalhüyük Çumra BS Çatalhüyük Çumra BS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 9
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aydın Yıldızspor Aydın Yıldızspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Davutlar Belediyespor Davutlar Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Didim Belediyespor Didim Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kale Belediyespor Kale Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Muğlaspor Muğlaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarayköyspor Sarayköyspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sökespor Sökespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tire 2021 FK Tire 2021 FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Viven Bornova Viven Bornova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Yatağanspor Yatağanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Yeşil Çınarspor Yeşil Çınarspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Yeşilovaspor Yeşilovaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Çiğli Belediyespor Çiğli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 10
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Alaçatıspor Alaçatıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aliağa FAŞ Aliağa FAŞ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bağcılar Spor Bağcılar Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Budaklar Gençlikspor Budaklar Gençlikspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gazi Mahallesi Gazi Mahallesi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kartalspor Kartalspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Manisa Sanayispor Manisa Sanayispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ortaköy Ortaköy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Salihli Belediyespor Salihli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hacırahmanlıspor Hacırahmanlıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sultangazispor Sultangazispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Yunus Emre Belediyespor Yunus Emre Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Çeşme Belediyespor Çeşme Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Özçamdibispor Özçamdibispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 11
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Arifiye Kalaycıspor Arifiye Kalaycıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bahçelievlerspor Bahçelievlerspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bayburt 1918 Bayburt 1918 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bilecik 1969 Spor Bilecik 1969 Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hendek Dereköyspor Hendek Dereköyspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hendek Spor Hendek Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kazımpaşa Birlikspor Kazımpaşa Birlikspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 İstanbul Sinopspor İstanbul Sinopspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Modafen Modafen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Serdivanspor Serdivanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vefa Vefa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Çerkezköy 1911 Çerkezköy 1911 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Çorluspor 1947 Çorluspor 1947 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 12
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 1966 Edremitspor 1966 Edremitspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Akıncılarspor Akıncılarspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bandırma Etispor Bandırma Etispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bigaspor Bigaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bozcaadaspor Bozcaadaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Burhaniye Belediyespor Burhaniye Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Büyükç. Mimarobaspor Büyükç. Mimarobaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gönen Belediyespor Gönen Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kuruçeşmespor Kuruçeşmespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kuştepespor Kuştepespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tavşanlı Linyitspor Tavşanlı Linyitspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tavşanlı Tepecikspor Tavşanlı Tepecikspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 İstanbul Beylikdüzüspor İstanbul Beylikdüzüspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 13
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Babaeskispor Babaeskispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bayrampaşa Teknikspor Bayrampaşa Teknikspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beylerbeyi 1911 FK Beylerbeyi 1911 FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Doğugücü Doğugücü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Görükle İpekspor Görükle İpekspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Haliç Haliç 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Harb-İşspor Harb-İşspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kavaklıspor Kavaklıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Silivrispor Silivrispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Uzunköprüspor Uzunköprüspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Yuvacıkspor Yuvacıkspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Zaferspor Zaferspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 14
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Altınova Belediyespor Altınova Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cankurtaran Cankurtaran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Değirmenderespor Değirmenderespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Erka Akhisar Spor Erka Akhisar Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Feriköy Feriköy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gebze Tayfunspor Gebze Tayfunspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gebzespor Gebzespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kavacıkspor Kavacıkspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kullar 1975 Kullar 1975 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nilüfer Belediye Nilüfer Belediye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Nişantaşıspor Nişantaşıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Osmaniye İstiklalspor Osmaniye İstiklalspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
qr med