Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Pioneros Junior Pioneros Junior 15 6 5 0 1 15 6 9
2 Inter Playa II Inter Playa II 15 6 4 2 0 7 2 5
3 Deportiva Venados II Deportiva Venados II 11 5 2 3 0 3 1 2
4 Mons Calpe Yucatán Mons Calpe Yucatán 10 5 2 2 1 6 3 3
5 Felinos 48 Felinos 48 9 5 2 2 1 5 2 3
6 Campeche NG Campeche NG 8 5 2 1 2 6 4 2
7 Progreso Progreso 7 5 1 3 1 6 6 0
8 Corsarios de Campeche Corsarios de Campeche 6 5 1 3 1 3 3 0
9 Chetumal Chetumal 6 6 1 3 2 10 11 -1
10 Pampaneros Champotón Pampaneros Champotón 6 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
11 Cantera Venados FC Cantera Venados FC 4 5 0 2 3 4 9 -5
12 Saraguatos Palenque Saraguatos Palenque 2 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4
13 Mayas Hunucmá Mayas Hunucmá 0 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12
Groupe 10
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Celaya Linces Celaya Linces 13 6 3 2 1 11 6 5
2 Estudiantes Querétaro Estudiantes Querétaro 11 5 3 2 0 11 4 7
3 Fundadores Fundadores 11 5 3 2 0 10 4 6
4 La Piedad Querétaro La Piedad Querétaro 10 6 2 2 2 4 5 -1
5 Titanes de Querétaro Titanes de Querétaro 9 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
6 San Juan del Río San Juan del Río 9 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1
7 Inter de Querétaro II Inter de Querétaro II 8 5 2 1 2 8 7 1
8 Celaya II Celaya II 8 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
9 Lobos ITECA Lobos ITECA 6 5 1 2 2 11 8 3
10 Cañada CTM Cañada CTM 6 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
11 San Miguel Inter San Miguel Inter 6 6 0 4 2 4 7 -3
12 Mineros Querétaro Mineros Querétaro 4 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5
13 Querétaro 3D Querétaro 3D 1 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10
Groupe 11
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aguacateros de Peribán Aguacateros de Peribán 14 5 4 1 0 14 2 12
2 Atlético Chavinda Atlético Chavinda 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 3
3 Delfines de Abasolo Delfines de Abasolo 7 3 1 2 0 11 4 7
4 H2O Purépechas H2O Purépechas 7 4 1 3 0 9 4 5
5 Michoacán Michoacán 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
6 Furia Azul Furia Azul 7 5 2 1 2 5 5 0
7 Jaral del Progreso Jaral del Progreso 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5
8 Degollado Degollado 1 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7
9 Atlético Valladolid Atlético Valladolid 0 5 0 0 5 1 19 -18
Groupe 12
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Fut-Car Fut-Car 12 4 4 0 0 10 5 5
2 UA Zacatecas II UA Zacatecas II 11 4 3 1 0 9 4 5
3 Atlético Leones Atlético Leones 9 4 3 0 1 9 3 6
4 Necaxa II Necaxa II 6 4 1 2 1 9 6 3
5 Suré Suré 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
6 Real Olmeca Real Olmeca 5 3 1 1 1 6 4 2
7 León GEN León GEN 4 4 1 1 2 6 5 1
8 FC Zacatecas FC Zacatecas 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
9 Atlético ECCA Atlético ECCA 4 4 1 1 2 6 11 -5
10 Mineros Zacatecas II Mineros Zacatecas II 3 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
11 Calor León Calor León 2 4 0 1 3 2 15 -13
12 Pabellón Pabellón 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
Groupe 13
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Deportivo Ayense Deportivo Ayense 9 4 3 0 1 10 1 9
2 Aves Blancas Aves Blancas 9 4 3 0 1 11 3 8
3 Tepatitlán II Tepatitlán II 9 4 3 0 1 9 2 7
4 Gorilas de Juanacatlán Gorilas de Juanacatlán 9 4 3 0 1 9 5 4
5 Salamanca Cuquío Salamanca Cuquío 9 4 3 0 1 10 7 3
6 Acatlán Acatlán 9 4 2 2 0 4 3 1
7 Tapatíos Soccer Tapatíos Soccer 8 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
8 Mulos Oro Mulos Oro 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
9 Agaveros Agaveros 3 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3
10 Alteños Acatic Alteños Acatic 1 4 0 1 3 3 15 -12
11 Atlético Cocula Atlético Cocula 0 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8
12 Nacional Guadalajara Nacional Guadalajara 0 4 0 0 4 6 15 -9
Groupe 14
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Diablos Tesistán Diablos Tesistán 11 4 3 1 0 15 2 13
2 AFAR Manzanillo AFAR Manzanillo 10 4 3 1 0 9 3 6
3 Tecos II Tecos II 9 4 3 0 1 6 4 2
4 Leones Negros III Leones Negros III 9 4 3 0 1 7 8 -1
5 Caja Oblatos CFD Caja Oblatos CFD 8 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
6 Real Ánimas Real Ánimas 6 4 2 0 2 7 4 3
7 Halcones Zapopan II Halcones Zapopan II 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
8 Catedráticos Elite II Catedráticos Elite II 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2
9 Deportivo Cimagol Deportivo Cimagol 3 4 1 0 3 8 12 -4
10 Pro Training Camp Pro Training Camp 2 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
11 Charales Chapala Charales Chapala 2 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10
12 Gallos Viejos Gallos Viejos 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Groupe 15
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 FuraMochis FuraMochis 11 4 3 1 0 6 1 5
2 Fénix CFAR Fénix CFAR 11 4 3 1 0 12 8 4
3 Dorados de Sinaloa II Dorados de Sinaloa II 11 4 3 1 0 7 3 4
4 Coras II Coras II 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
5 Legado del Centenario Legado del Centenario 7 4 2 1 1 8 7 1
6 Xalisco FC Xalisco FC 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 1
7 Puerto Vallarta Puerto Vallarta 4 4 0 2 2 7 8 -1
8 Atlético Acaponeta Atlético Acaponeta 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
9 Tigres de Álica Tigres de Álica 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
10 Alfareros Tonalá Alfareros Tonalá 1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7
11 Atlético Nayarit Atlético Nayarit 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3
12 Volcanes de Colima Volcanes de Colima 0 4 0 0 4 4 9 -5
Groupe 16
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 FC Santiago FC Santiago 17 6 5 1 0 15 2 13
2 Irritilas Irritilas 13 6 4 1 1 12 5 7
3 Cadereyta Cadereyta 12 6 4 0 2 10 4 6
4 Deportivo Soria Deportivo Soria 12 6 4 0 2 10 6 4
5 San Pedro 7/10 San Pedro 7/10 12 6 4 0 2 12 9 3
6 Gallos Nuevo León Gallos Nuevo León 11 6 3 1 2 13 8 5
7 Tigres UANL II Tigres UANL II 11 6 3 1 2 15 13 2
8 Saltillo Soccer Saltillo Soccer 7 5 2 1 2 4 4 0
9 San Isidro Laguna San Isidro Laguna 7 5 2 1 2 3 9 -6
10 San Nicolás San Nicolás 5 6 1 1 4 2 8 -6
11 Hogar Matamoros Hogar Matamoros 4 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3
12 Correcaminos UAT III Correcaminos UAT III 4 5 1 1 3 4 10 -6
13 Real San Cosme Real San Cosme 3 6 1 0 5 2 12 -10
14 Guerreros Reynosa Guerreros Reynosa 2 5 0 1 4 2 11 -9
Groupe 17
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Deportivo Etchojoa Deportivo Etchojoa 9 4 2 2 0 5 3 2
2 Cimarrones Sonora III Cimarrones Sonora III 8 3 2 1 0 11 3 8
3 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
4 Chihuahua FC II Chihuahua FC II 6 3 2 0 1 9 2 7
5 Búhos UNISON Búhos UNISON 6 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
6 Cachanillas Cachanillas 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
7 Xolos de Hermosillo Xolos de Hermosillo 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3
8 CEPROFFA CEPROFFA 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
9 Cobras Fútbol Premier Cobras Fútbol Premier 3 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2
10 Obson Dynamo Obson Dynamo 0 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7
11 Guaymas Guaymas 0 2 0 0 2 1 16 -15
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dragones de Oaxaca Dragones de Oaxaca 10 4 3 1 0 7 3 4
2 Búhos de Oaxaca Búhos de Oaxaca 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4
3 Cruz Azul Lagunas Cruz Azul Lagunas 9 4 2 2 0 4 3 1
4 Deportivo Profutsoccer Deportivo Profutsoccer 8 4 1 3 0 5 2 3
5 CeFor Chiapas CeFor Chiapas 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
6 Toros Huatusco Toros Huatusco 5 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
7 Lechuzas UPGCH Lechuzas UPGCH 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
8 Ud. del Sureste Ud. del Sureste 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
9 Antequera Antequera 3 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5
10 Milenarios de Oaxaca Milenarios de Oaxaca 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
11 Atlético Ixtepec Atlético Ixtepec 0 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Caballeros de Córdoba Caballeros de Córdoba 14 6 4 1 1 10 2 8
2 Delfines UGM Delfines UGM 14 5 4 1 0 13 6 7
3 Ud. Golfo de México Ud. Golfo de México 14 6 4 1 1 13 7 6
4 Unión M. Contreras Unión M. Contreras 12 5 2 3 0 12 5 7
5 Deportivo Albiazul Deportivo Albiazul 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
6 Licántropos Licántropos 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 4
7 Conejos Tuxtepec Conejos Tuxtepec 8 6 2 2 2 10 10 0
8 Tehuacán Tehuacán 5 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3
9 Lobos Puebla Lobos Puebla 5 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
10 Los Ángeles Los Ángeles 3 5 0 2 3 5 8 -3
11 Atlante Xalapa Atlante Xalapa 3 5 1 0 4 2 10 -8
12 Reales de Puebla Reales de Puebla 3 6 0 3 3 3 12 -9
13 Guerreros de Puebla Guerreros de Puebla 2 5 0 1 4 4 12 -8
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 San Juan de Aragón San Juan de Aragón 16 6 5 1 0 16 1 15
2 Muxes Muxes 16 6 5 1 0 17 4 13
3 Chilangos Chilangos 13 6 3 2 1 14 8 6
4 Domínguez Osos Domínguez Osos 12 6 4 0 2 14 7 7
5 Valle de Xico Valle de Xico 12 6 4 0 2 7 3 4
6 Oceanía Oceanía 11 6 3 1 2 7 5 2
7 Cuervos Blancos Cuervos Blancos 10 6 3 1 2 13 12 1
8 Álamos Álamos 9 6 2 3 1 8 5 3
9 Atlético Mexicano Atlético Mexicano 8 6 2 1 3 8 7 1
10 Novillos Neza Novillos Neza 8 6 2 2 2 6 13 -7
11 Aztecas AMF Aztecas AMF 7 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5
12 Marina Marina 6 6 2 0 4 3 10 -7
13 Escorpiones II Escorpiones II 6 6 1 2 3 3 14 -11
14 Halcones de Rayón Halcones de Rayón 5 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6
15 Politécnico Politécnico 3 6 1 0 5 3 8 -5
16 Promodep Central Promodep Central 2 6 0 1 5 3 14 -11
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 CH Fútbol Club CH Fútbol Club 16 6 5 1 0 13 4 9
2 CDM CDM 15 6 5 0 1 19 5 14
3 Cordobés Cordobés 15 6 5 0 1 15 4 11
4 Guerreros DD Guerreros DD 13 6 3 2 1 11 6 5
5 Indep. Mexiquense Indep. Mexiquense 12 6 4 0 2 10 7 3
6 San José del Arenal San José del Arenal 12 6 4 0 2 10 7 3
7 Sangre de Campeón Sangre de Campeón 10 6 2 2 2 7 12 -5
8 Club Unión Club Unión 9 6 3 0 3 11 9 2
9 Héroes de Zaci Héroes de Zaci 8 4 2 1 1 10 4 6
10 Azucareros Tezonapa Azucareros Tezonapa 8 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1
11 Cañoneros II Cañoneros II 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
12 Deportivo Dongu II Deportivo Dongu II 5 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6
13 CeFor C. Blanco CeFor C. Blanco 3 6 1 0 5 6 13 -7
14 Colegio Once México Colegio Once México 3 6 1 0 5 4 12 -8
15 Morelos Club Morelos Club 3 6 1 0 5 2 18 -16
16 Ecatepec FC Ecatepec FC 1 6 0 1 5 4 12 -8
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Artesanos Metepec Artesanos Metepec 18 6 6 0 0 14 2 12
2 Fuerza Mazahua Fuerza Mazahua 18 6 6 0 0 12 4 8
3 Estudiantes Atlacomulco Estudiantes Atlacomulco 16 6 5 1 0 12 4 8
4 Toluca II Toluca II 15 6 5 0 1 18 5 13
5 Grupo Sherwood Grupo Sherwood 13 6 3 2 1 10 8 2
6 Alebrijes Teotihuacán Alebrijes Teotihuacán 12 5 4 0 1 8 2 6
7 Orishas Tepeji Orishas Tepeji 9 6 3 0 3 14 9 5
8 Leones Huixquilucan Leones Huixquilucan 7 6 1 2 3 11 13 -2
9 Atlante Chalco Atlante Chalco 6 6 2 0 4 8 13 -5
10 Originales Aguacateros Originales Aguacateros 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
11 FormaFutIntegral FormaFutIntegral 5 6 1 1 4 3 10 -7
12 Deportivo Metepec Deportivo Metepec 5 6 1 1 4 3 15 -12
13 Castores Gobrantacto Castores Gobrantacto 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
14 Águilas Teotihuacán Águilas Teotihuacán 3 6 1 0 5 6 15 -9
15 Deportivo Zitácuaro II Deportivo Zitácuaro II 1 5 0 1 4 6 12 -6
16 Ciervos II Ciervos II 1 6 0 1 5 3 12 -9
Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Atlético Cuernavaca Atlético Cuernavaca 16 6 5 1 0 14 3 11
2 Águilas UAGro Águilas UAGro 15 5 5 0 0 21 3 18
3 Deportivo Yautepec Deportivo Yautepec 12 5 4 0 1 15 2 13
4 Pejelagartos Tabasco Pejelagartos Tabasco 12 6 4 0 2 13 5 8
5 Académicos Jojutla Académicos Jojutla 12 6 4 0 2 14 8 6
6 Juárez II Juárez II 11 6 3 1 2 19 4 15
7 Caudillos Morelos Caudillos Morelos 8 5 2 1 2 7 5 2
8 Santiago Tulantepec Santiago Tulantepec 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
9 Cilesi Cilesi 5 6 1 1 4 2 23 -21
10 Tlapa Tlapa 4 5 1 1 3 4 20 -16
11 Iguala Iguala 3 6 0 2 4 4 13 -9
12 Academia Cuextlán Academia Cuextlán 3 5 1 0 4 4 16 -12
13 Iguanas Iguanas 3 5 1 0 4 3 15 -12
14 Selva Cañera Selva Cañera 1 4 0 1 3 5 9 -4
Groupe 8
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bombarderos Tecámac Bombarderos Tecámac 17 6 5 1 0 10 2 8
2 Pachuca CF III Pachuca CF III 16 6 5 1 0 12 3 9
3 Hidalguense Hidalguense 14 6 4 1 1 14 9 5
4 Atlético Pachuca Atlético Pachuca 11 6 3 1 2 9 3 6
5 Matamoros Matamoros 10 6 3 1 2 8 4 4
6 Halcones Negros Halcones Negros 10 6 2 2 2 14 12 2
7 Tuzos Pachuca Tuzos Pachuca 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 2
8 CF Texcoco CF Texcoco 10 6 3 1 2 11 13 -2
9 Histeria Histeria 8 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4
10 Faraones Texcoco Faraones Texcoco 7 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1
11 Guerreros de la Plata Guerreros de la Plata 6 5 2 0 3 7 7 0
12 Deportivo Tulancingo II Deportivo Tulancingo II 6 4 2 0 2 2 2 0
13 Halcones Zúñiga Halcones Zúñiga 6 6 2 0 4 7 17 -10
14 Sport Street Soccer Sport Street Soccer 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4
15 Atlético Tulancingo Atlético Tulancingo 0 5 0 0 5 3 10 -7
16 Chaco Giménez Chaco Giménez 0 5 0 0 5 6 14 -8
Groupe 9
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Poza Rica Poza Rica 14 5 4 1 0 16 2 14
2 Orgullo Surtam Orgullo Surtam 13 5 4 1 0 11 4 7
3 Sultanes Tamazunchale Sultanes Tamazunchale 12 5 4 0 1 7 4 3
4 Bucaneros Matamoros Bucaneros Matamoros 9 5 3 0 2 9 5 4
5 Papanes de Papantla Papanes de Papantla 9 4 3 0 1 5 4 1
6 Atlético Huejutla Atlético Huejutla 6 5 2 0 3 5 10 -5
7 Tantoyuca Tantoyuca 3 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4
8 Atlético Boca del Río Atlético Boca del Río 2 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3
9 Venados Misantla Venados Misantla 1 5 0 1 4 5 9 -4
10 Tuxpan Tuxpan 0 4 0 0 4 1 14 -13
Groupe 18
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 London London 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 Gladiadores Tijuana Gladiadores Tijuana 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
3 Tecate Tecate 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1
4 Rosarito Rosarito 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
5 40 Grados 40 Grados 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires