Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
North A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Tzeirey Tamra Tzeirey Tamra 12 4 4 0 0 12 6 6
2 Ahi Acre Ahi Acre 10 4 3 1 0 8 3 5
3 Kiryat Yam SC Kiryat Yam SC 9 3 3 0 0 20 0 20
4 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel Hapoel Ironi Karmiel 9 4 3 0 1 14 8 6
5 Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr 9 4 3 0 1 11 6 5
6 Shefa-Amr Shefa-Amr 7 4 2 1 1 8 2 6
7 Hapoel Ironi Arraba Hapoel Ironi Arraba 6 4 2 0 2 11 8 3
8 Ahva Kafr Manda Ahva Kafr Manda 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 1
9 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 5 4 1 2 1 3 8 -5
10 Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
11 Hapoel Ironi Safed Hapoel Ironi Safed 3 4 1 0 3 5 5 0
12 Maccabi Ironi Yafia Maccabi Ironi Yafia 3 4 1 0 3 3 14 -11
13 Ironi Bnei Kabul Ironi Bnei Kabul 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
14 Beitar Nahariya Beitar Nahariya 1 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7
15 Haifa Robi Shapira Haifa Robi Shapira 1 4 0 1 3 2 16 -14
16 Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11
North B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 FC Tirat HaCarmel FC Tirat HaCarmel 10 4 3 1 0 8 2 6
2 Hap Beit Shean Hap Beit Shean 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 5
3 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Hapoel Bnei Musmus 8 4 2 2 0 6 4 2
4 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
5 Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
6 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 5
7 Ihud Bnei Baqa Ihud Bnei Baqa 5 4 1 2 1 5 4 1
8 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Maccabi Ahi Iksal 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
9 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
10 Maccabi Achva Fureidis Maccabi Achva Fureidis 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
11 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
12 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis Hapoel Bnei Fureidis 3 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2
13 Pardes Hanna-Karkur Pardes Hanna-Karkur 3 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2
14 Beitar Haifa Beitar Haifa 2 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
15 Achva Reineh Achva Reineh 2 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2
16 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 4 0 1 3 5 14 -9
South A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 10 4 3 1 0 5 1 4
2 Hapoel Hod HaSharon Hapoel Hod HaSharon 9 4 3 0 1 4 3 1
3 Ironi Beit Dagan Ironi Beit Dagan 8 4 2 2 0 8 3 5
4 Tzeirey Tira Tzeirey Tira 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 3
5 Hapoel Lod Hapoel Lod 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
6 Beitar Ramat Gan Beitar Ramat Gan 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
7 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Kiryat Ono 6 4 1 3 0 2 1 1
8 HaMakhtesh Giv'atayim HaMakhtesh Giv'atayim 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0
9 Beitar Petah Tikva Beitar Petah Tikva 6 4 2 0 2 6 10 -4
10 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
11 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
12 Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2
13 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 3 4 1 0 3 6 5 1
14 Hapoel Ganei Tikva Hapoel Ganei Tikva 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
15 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Azor 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
16 Hapoel Ramat Yisrael Hapoel Ramat Yisrael 0 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9
South B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 12 4 4 0 0 17 4 13
2 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 10 4 3 1 0 14 3 11
3 Sderot Sderot 10 4 3 1 0 11 3 8
4 FC Jerusalem FC Jerusalem 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10
5 Hapoel Bnei Ashdod Hapoel Bnei Ashdod 9 4 3 0 1 13 8 5
6 Nordia Jerusalem Nordia Jerusalem 7 3 2 1 0 8 0 8
7 Maccabi Ironi Netivot Maccabi Ironi Netivot 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 3
8 Hapoel Yeruham Hapoel Yeruham 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3
9 Hapoel Gedera Hapoel Gedera 6 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1
10 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
11 Maccabi Stars Ramla Maccabi Stars Ramla 4 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3
12 Hapoel Segev Shalom Hapoel Segev Shalom 3 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4
13 Shikun HaMizrah Shikun HaMizrah 3 4 1 0 3 9 17 -8
14 Maccabi Be'er Sheva Maccabi Be'er Sheva 0 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8
15 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 4 0 0 4 2 15 -13
16 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 0 4 0 0 4 0 21 -21
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires