Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Keleti
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 BVSC Zugló BVSC Zugló 29 11 9 2 0 29 3 26
2 Putnok Putnok 22 11 7 1 3 18 11 7
3 DEAC DEAC 21 11 7 0 4 24 10 14
4 Pénzügyőr Pénzügyőr 21 11 7 0 4 20 15 5
5 Tiszafuredi VSE Tiszafuredi VSE 20 11 6 2 3 19 13 6
6 Körösladány Körösladány 19 11 5 4 2 20 10 10
7 Kisvárda II Kisvárda II 18 11 5 3 3 22 11 11
8 Hajdúszoboszlói SE Hajdúszoboszlói SE 18 11 5 3 3 19 16 3
9 Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati 18 11 5 3 3 17 14 3
10 BKV Előre BKV Előre 16 11 5 1 5 11 13 -2
11 Karcag SE Karcag SE 16 11 5 1 5 16 20 -4
12 Vasas II Vasas II 15 11 4 3 4 30 18 12
13 Debrecen II Debrecen II 14 11 4 2 5 13 20 -7
14 FC Hatvan FC Hatvan 13 11 4 1 6 20 23 -3
15 Egri Egri 13 11 4 1 6 12 20 -8
16 Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros 11 11 3 2 6 15 30 -15
17 Diósgyőr II Diósgyőr II 9 11 3 0 8 11 22 -11
18 Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex 8 11 2 2 7 9 23 -14
19 Jászberényi Jászberényi 7 11 2 1 8 13 27 -14
20 Békéscsaba II Békéscsaba II 6 11 2 0 9 16 35 -19
Közép
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhely 28 11 9 1 1 27 8 19
2 Iváncsa Iváncsa 27 9 9 0 0 32 6 26
3 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 24 11 7 3 1 29 10 19
4 ESMTK ESMTK 23 10 7 2 1 19 7 12
5 Honvéd II Honvéd II 18 11 5 3 3 14 18 -4
6 Majosi Majosi 17 11 5 2 4 14 18 -4
7 MTK II MTK II 16 10 5 1 4 24 11 13
8 Dabas Dabas 15 10 4 3 3 12 11 1
9 Újpest II Újpest II 12 9 4 0 5 8 15 -7
10 Ceglédi Ceglédi 12 9 4 0 5 13 21 -8
11 Paksi SE II Paksi SE II 12 10 2 6 2 20 16 4
12 Ferencváros II Ferencváros II 11 10 3 2 5 18 21 -3
13 Szekszárd Szekszárd 11 10 3 2 5 8 13 -5
14 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 9 3 1 5 13 14 -1
15 Kecskeméti TE II Kecskeméti TE II 9 11 3 0 8 13 30 -17
16 Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 6 9 2 0 7 14 22 -8
17 Bánk Dalnoki Akadémia Bánk Dalnoki Akadémia 3 9 1 0 8 7 29 -22
18 Monor Monor 0 9 0 0 9 7 22 -15
19 Makó Makó 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 BSE BSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nyugati
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Puskás II Puskás II 27 11 8 3 0 34 11 23
2 Veszprém Veszprém 26 11 8 2 1 24 11 13
3 Tatabánya Tatabánya 24 11 7 3 1 28 11 17
4 III. Kerületi TUE III. Kerületi TUE 22 11 7 1 3 29 10 19
5 Nagykanizsa Nagykanizsa 22 11 7 1 3 24 15 9
6 Érdi VSE Érdi VSE 21 11 7 0 4 20 8 12
7 Fehérvár II Fehérvár II 18 11 5 3 3 19 16 3
8 Kaposvári Rákóczi Kaposvári Rákóczi 16 11 5 1 5 18 12 6
9 Budaörs Budaörs 16 11 5 1 5 18 14 4
10 Komárom Komárom 15 11 4 3 4 20 14 6
11 Kelen Kelen 15 10 4 3 3 16 17 -1
12 Győri ETO II Győri ETO II 13 11 3 4 4 22 18 4
13 Gyirmót II Gyirmót II 12 10 3 3 4 16 26 -10
14 Balatonfüredi Balatonfüredi 11 11 3 2 6 14 20 -6
15 Zalaegerszegi TE II Zalaegerszegi TE II 11 11 3 2 6 15 31 -16
16 Bicskei Bicskei 11 11 2 5 4 17 19 -2
17 Teskánd Teskánd 9 11 3 0 8 17 32 -15
18 Csornai SE Csornai SE 8 11 2 2 7 14 25 -11
19 Móri SE Móri SE 5 11 1 2 8 14 40 -26
20 Zsámbéki SK Zsámbéki SK 4 11 1 1 9 8 37 -29
qr med