Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vrapče Zagreb Vrapče Zagreb 17 7 5 2 0 16 6 10
2 Karlovac 1919 Karlovac 1919 16 7 5 1 1 18 3 15
3 Vrbovec Vrbovec 14 7 4 2 1 17 9 8
4 Lučko Lučko 14 7 4 2 1 12 4 8
5 Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb 12 7 4 0 3 19 12 7
6 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 12 7 4 0 3 10 13 -3
7 Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak 11 7 3 2 2 16 9 7
8 Ponikve Ponikve 10 7 3 1 3 7 9 -2
9 Bistra Bistra 10 7 3 1 3 8 12 -4
10 Kurilovec Kurilovec 10 7 3 1 3 7 11 -4
11 Dinamo OO Dinamo OO 9 7 3 0 4 13 16 -3
12 Samobor Samobor 7 7 2 1 4 10 12 -2
13 Gaj Gaj 7 7 2 1 4 8 16 -8
14 Tekstilac Ravnice Tekstilac Ravnice 6 7 1 3 3 7 10 -3
15 Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja 6 7 1 3 3 7 12 -5
16 Sava Strmec Sava Strmec 5 7 1 2 4 8 12 -4
17 NK Lukavec NK Lukavec 5 7 1 2 4 5 11 -6
18 HAŠK HAŠK 5 7 1 2 4 6 17 -11
Est
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Graničar Županja Graničar Županja 13 6 4 1 1 14 4 10
2 Sloga Nova Gradiška Sloga Nova Gradiška 12 6 4 0 2 13 9 4
3 Slavonija Požega Slavonija Požega 12 6 3 3 0 11 7 4
4 Slavija Pleternica Slavija Pleternica 11 6 3 2 1 11 8 3
5 Vuteks-Sloga Vuteks-Sloga 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
6 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 10 6 3 1 2 11 6 5
7 Darda Darda 10 6 3 1 2 12 14 -2
8 Bedem Ivankovo Bedem Ivankovo 9 6 2 3 1 10 10 0
9 Valpovka Valpovka 8 6 2 2 2 8 5 3
10 Oriolik Oriovac Oriolik Oriovac 7 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
11 Kutjevo Kutjevo 6 6 2 0 4 7 14 -7
12 Omladinac Gornja Vrba Omladinac Gornja Vrba 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2
13 NAŠK Našice NAŠK Našice 5 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2
14 Čepin Čepin 5 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2
15 Svačić Svačić 5 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5
16 Dakovo-Croatia Dakovo-Croatia 3 6 1 0 5 5 14 -9
Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Radnik Križevci Radnik Križevci 16 6 5 1 0 11 2 9
2 Polet Polet 14 6 4 2 0 16 3 13
3 Varteks Varaždin Varteks Varaždin 12 6 4 0 2 12 5 7
4 Dinamo Domašinec Dinamo Domašinec 11 6 3 2 1 12 6 6
5 Virovitica Virovitica 9 6 3 0 3 9 8 1
6 Podravac Virje Podravac Virje 9 6 3 0 3 6 11 -5
7 Papuk Papuk 7 6 2 1 3 4 6 -2
8 Rudar Mursko Središće Rudar Mursko Središće 6 6 2 0 4 5 15 -10
9 Podravina Ludbreg Podravina Ludbreg 1 6 0 1 5 5 13 -8
10 NK Koprivnica NK Koprivnica 1 6 0 1 5 5 16 -11
Sud
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Uskok Klis Uskok Klis 16 6 5 1 0 11 3 8
2 HNK Zadar HNK Zadar 14 6 4 2 0 13 6 7
3 Zagora Zagora 12 6 3 3 0 18 6 12
4 GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica 10 6 3 1 2 11 8 3
5 Vodice Vodice 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 2
6 Primorac Biograd Primorac Biograd 10 6 3 1 2 8 10 -2
7 Urania Baška Voda Urania Baška Voda 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 1
8 Junak Junak 7 6 1 4 1 7 7 0
9 Sloga Mravince Sloga Mravince 7 6 1 4 1 5 5 0
10 Zmaj Makarska Zmaj Makarska 7 6 2 1 3 11 14 -3
11 Hrvatski vitez Hrvatski vitez 7 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4
12 Kamen Ivanbegovina Kamen Ivanbegovina 7 6 2 1 3 9 17 -8
13 GOŠK Dubrovnik GOŠK Dubrovnik 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2
14 Neretva Metković Neretva Metković 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3
15 Neretvanac Opuzen Neretvanac Opuzen 4 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6
16 Split Split 3 6 1 0 5 7 12 -5
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vinodol Vinodol 13 5 4 1 0 12 2 10
2 Krk Krk 13 5 4 1 0 8 3 5
3 Naprijed Hreljin Naprijed Hreljin 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 2
4 Buje Buje 7 4 2 1 1 9 4 5
5 Uljanik Uljanik 7 5 2 1 2 9 5 4
6 Cres Cres 7 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1
7 Rudar Labin Rudar Labin 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
8 Pomorac Pomorac 5 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2
9 Nehaj Nehaj 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
10 Medulin Medulin 4 5 1 1 3 5 12 -7
11 Crikvenica Crikvenica 4 5 1 1 3 5 14 -9
12 Pazinka Pazinka 3 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3
13 Kraljevica Kraljevica 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3
14 Novigrad Novigrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
qr med