Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Géorgie2 - 0ARY Macédoine
18:00 18:00Terminé Estonie2 - 1Malte
20:45 20:45Terminé Allemagne0 - 1Hongrie
20:45 20:45Terminé Italie1 - 0Angleterre
20:45 20:45Terminé Bosnie-Herzégovine1 - 0Monténégro
20:45 20:45Terminé Finlande1 - 1Roumanie
20:45 20:45Terminé Bulgarie5 - 1Gibraltar
01:30 01:30Annulé Porto Rico République Dominicaine
08:00 08:00Terminé Cameroun0 - 2Ouzbékistan
13:00 13:00Terminé Corée du Sud2 - 2Costa Rica
14:25 14:25Terminé Japon2 - 0Etats-Unis
17:00 17:00Après TAB Irak1 - 1Oman*
17:30 17:30Terminé Bahreïn1 - 2Cap-Vert
18:00 18:00Terminé Iran1 - 0Uruguay
18:00 18:00Terminé Paraguay1 - 0Émirats Arabes Unis
18:00 18:00Terminé Rép. Dém. Congo0 - 1Burkina Faso
18:00 18:00Terminé Guinée Équatoriale0 - 0Rwanda
19:00 19:00Terminé Qatar0 - 2Canada
20:00 20:00Terminé Arabie saoudite0 - 0Equateur
20:00 20:00Terminé Égypte3 - 0Niger
20:00 20:00Terminé Jordanie2 - 0Syrie
20:30 20:30Terminé Brésil3 - 0Ghana
21:00 21:00Terminé Maroc2 - 0Chili
21:00 21:00Terminé Algérie1 - 0Guinée
21:00 21:00Terminé Mali1 - 0Zambie
04:00 04:00Terminé Real Salt Lake1 - 2CF Atlas Guadalajara
10:00 10:00Terminé Botev Plovdiv II0 - 2Beroe
11:00 11:00Terminé Siófok2 - 3Paksi SE
11:00 11:00Terminé Napredak3 - 0Arsenal Tivat
11:00 11:00Terminé Rosenborg2 - 1Ranheim
11:00 11:00Terminé Mladá Boleslav3 - 0Táborsko
11:30 11:30Terminé Raków Czestochowa6 - 0KS Górnik Zabrze
12:00 12:00Terminé Garbarnia Kraków0 - 1Resovia Rzeszów
12:00 12:00Terminé Vitebsk1 - 2Naftan
13:00 13:00Terminé Kecskeméti TE4 - 0Ceglédi
13:00 13:00Terminé Gorica3 - 2Domžale
14:00 14:00Terminé Linzer ASK9 - 2Amstetten
14:00 14:00Terminé Schalke 04 II2 - 2AZ II
15:00 15:00Annulé Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Kazincbarcika
15:00 15:00Terminé Sturm Graz5 - 1Maribor
15:00 15:00Terminé Amiens SC2 - 5Quevilly-Rouen
15:30 15:30Terminé Austria Klagenfurt6 - 2Grazer AK
15:30 15:30Terminé Tabor Sežana2 - 1ND Gorica
16:00 16:00Terminé Hartberg1 - 0First Vienna
17:00 17:00Terminé Aris Limassol7 - 1AE Zakakiou
18:00 18:00Terminé Lucerne6 - 0Aarau
18:00 18:00Terminé Nea Salamis1 - 2Karmiotissa
19:30 19:30Terminé Sedan0 - 0Le Puy
19:30 19:30Terminé Villefranche3 - 2Bourg-Péronnas
19:30 19:30Terminé Paris 13 Atletico0 - 1Avranches
19:30 19:30Terminé Red Star2 - 2Martigues
19:30 19:30Terminé Bastia-Borgo2 - 2Le Mans
19:30 19:30Terminé Cholet1 - 1Concarneau
19:30 19:30Terminé Stade Briochin1 - 1Orléans
19:30 19:30Terminé Versailles2 - 2Nancy
19:30 19:30Terminé Gares1 - 5Beti Kozkor
20:00 20:00Terminé Zumaiako1 - 2Añorga
20:00 20:00Terminé Alaró0 - 1Son Cladera
21:00 21:00Terminé Sant Josep II0 - 6Sant Josep
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético Victoria7 - 0Buenavista
22:00 22:00Terminé Sauzal3 - 1Juventud Laguna
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético San Juan1 - 6Laguna
22:00 22:00Terminé Chincanayro1 - 0Candela
22:00 22:00Terminé Tenerife III3 - 1Las Zocas
22:00 22:00Terminé Furia Arona2 - 0San Lorenzo Constancia
22:00 22:00Terminé Buzanada6 - 2Águilas Atlético
22:00 22:00Terminé Real Unión de Tenerife0 - 6Güímar
17:30 17:30Terminé Stadeln1 - 0Unterreichenbach
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwabach1 - 2Erlangen-Bruck
19:00 19:00Terminé Neudrossenfeld1 - 3Jahn Forchheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Durach0 - 1Kaufering
19:00 19:00Terminé Wolfenbüttel3 - 2Lehndorfer
19:00 19:00Terminé Poppenbüttel1 - 4Nienstedten
19:00 19:00Terminé Bramfelder SV4 - 0Sasel II
19:30 19:30Terminé Bad Kötzting1 - 0SC Ettmannsdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Unterföhring3 - 0Eintracht Freising
19:30 19:30Terminé Ampfing0 - 0Eggenfelden
19:30 19:30Terminé Sportfreunde Schwaig2 - 2Pullach
19:30 19:30Terminé Grünwald0 - 1SV Bruckmühl
19:30 19:30Terminé 1880 Wasserburg2 - 0Kirchheimer SC
19:30 19:30Terminé Nagold5 - 1Rutesheim
19:30 19:30Terminé Oststeinbeker SV2 - 4Voran Ohe
19:30 19:30Terminé Lohbrügge2 - 0Kosova
20:00 20:00Terminé Eintracht Karlsfeld1 - 4Holzkirchen
20:00 20:00Terminé Bad Honnef3 - 1Altenberg
20:00 20:00Terminé Homburg-Nümbrecht3 - 0Wiehl
20:00 20:00Terminé Schlebusch1 - 1Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
20:00 20:00Terminé Scherpenberg2 - 1Sterkrade-Nord
20:00 20:00Terminé Rahlstedt2 - 2Ahrensburger TSV
21:00 21:00Terminé Dordrecht1 - 2MVV
21:00 21:00Terminé Heracles2 - 0Helmond Sport
21:00 21:00Terminé TOP Oss1 - 3Willem II
21:00 21:00Terminé VVV1 - 1Telstar
17:00 17:00Terminé USM Annaba1 - 0USM El Harrach
17:00 17:00Terminé MC El Eulma1 - 1Teleghma
17:00 17:00Terminé JSM Skikda0 - 2JS Bordj Ménaïel
17:00 17:00Terminé AS Khroub2 - 0AS Aïn M'lila
17:00 17:00Terminé US Chaouia2 - 2US Souf
17:00 17:00Terminé RB Ouargla0 - 0MO Constantine
17:00 17:00Terminé E Sour Ghozlane2 - 0Hamra Annaba
17:00 17:00Terminé RC Kouba0 - 1ES Mostaganem
17:00 17:00Terminé Relizane0 - 1JSM Tiaret
18:00 18:00Terminé Pinzgau Saalfelden1 - 1Salzburger AK
19:00 19:00Terminé Leoben3 - 0SAK Klagenfurt
19:00 19:00Terminé Allerheiligen0 - 1Treibach
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Gleichenberg2 - 1St. Anna
19:00 19:00Terminé Gleisdorf4 - 0Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé Hertha1 - 1Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:00Terminé Siegendorf0 - 2Neusiedl
19:00 19:00Terminé Mannsdorf1 - 1Wiener SC
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck / Leitha1 - 0Scheiblingkirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé TSV St. Johann2 - 0Grödig
19:00 19:00Terminé Seekirchen3 - 1UFC Hallein
19:00 19:00Terminé Hall2 - 4Wattens II
19:30 19:30Terminé TWL Elektra1 - 0Stripfing
19:30 19:30Terminé Wörgl3 - 2Kufstein
18:00 18:00Terminé Mannswörth2 - 2Slovan HAC
18:00 18:00Terminé Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0 - 1Stadlau
19:00 19:00Terminé Völkermarkt1 - 1ASKÖ Gmünd
19:00 19:00Terminé Wolfsberg4 - 1Kraig
19:00 19:00Terminé Spittal3 - 2St. Andrä im Lavanttal
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Mondsee5 - 2Wels
19:00 19:00Terminé Oedt2 - 0Ostermiething
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Wallern6 - 2St. Martin
19:00 19:00Terminé Wohnbau Dietach1 - 2Union Perg
19:00 19:00Terminé Adnet2 - 0Hallwang
19:00 19:00Terminé ASV Salzburg0 - 1SV Schwarzach
19:00 19:00Terminé Köflach0 - 0Wildon
19:00 19:00Terminé Mettersdorf1 - 1Voitsberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Fehring1 - 0Lafnitz II
19:00 19:00Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz2 - 2Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:00Terminé Gnas1 - 1Ilz
19:00 19:00Terminé Lebring5 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:09 19:09Terminé Klagenfurter AC1 - 3St. Jakob Rosental
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Deutschkreutz3 - 2Klingenbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Parndorf3 - 0Leithaprodersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberwart / Rotenturm6 - 1Ritzing
19:30 19:30Terminé Zwettl0 - 1Ortmann
19:30 19:30Terminé USC Rohrbach0 - 1Kottingbrunn
19:30 19:30Terminé Langenrohr4 - 0Kilb
19:30 19:30Terminé St. Pölten II4 - 0Waidhofen / Thaya
19:30 19:30Terminé Mannersdorf0 - 3Schrems
19:30 19:30Terminé Union Weisskirchen3 - 2Grün Weiss Micheldorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Altenmarkt1 - 1Strasswalchen
19:30 19:30Terminé Neumarkt0 - 2Thalgau
20:00 20:00Terminé Mayrhofen1 - 0Völs
17:45 17:45Terminé Al Riffa2 - 1Budaiya
17:45 17:45Terminé Al Hidd3 - 0Al Ittihad
17:45 17:45Terminé A'Ali3 - 2Isa Town
17:45 17:45Terminé Manama1 - 0Al Ahli Manama
17:45 17:45Terminé Al Najma Manama2 - 1Al Ittifaq Maqaba
17:45 17:45Terminé Etehad Al Reef0 - 2Busaiteen
17:00 17:00Terminé PJK4 - 1IkU
17:15 17:15Terminé SexyPöxyt5 - 2EsPa
18:00 18:00Terminé JäPS II0 - 1PKKU II
18:00 18:00Terminé Riverball1 - 0SaPa Pieksämäki
18:00 18:00Terminé Jyväskylä Blackbird4 - 0KeuPa
18:00 18:00Terminé Kiisto0 - 1Esse IK
18:15 18:15Terminé Valtti3 - 1MPS
18:15 18:15Terminé ÅIFK2 - 2VG-62
18:30 18:30Terminé Kirkkonummi3 - 0SAPA Helsinki
19:00 19:00Terminé Kings0 - 3Kuopion Elo
19:00 19:00Terminé TPV2 - 2Tampere United II
19:15 19:15Terminé Finnkurd1 - 1EIF II
00:00 00:00Terminé Necaxa1 - 1Santos Laguna
00:05 00:05Terminé Querétaro2 - 3Toluca
02:00 02:00Terminé Atlético San Luis1 - 3América
02:00 02:00Terminé Pachuca4 - 0Atlas
04:00 04:00Terminé Monterrey1 - 0Cruz Azul
04:00 04:00Terminé Mazatlán0 - 5Tijuana
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Altay Barnaul0 - 1Baykal
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Stroitel' Biysk2 - 3Irkutsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yenisey-M5 - 1Torpedo Rubtsovsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk1 - 2Polimer
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Temp Barnaul1 - 3Raspadskaya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Volgar Astrakhan II2 - 0Angusht
15:00 15:00Terminé Krasnodar0 - 1Chertanovo
16:00 16:00Terminé Zvezda Perm0 - 0Yenisey
16:30 16:30Terminé Ryazan1 - 2Rubin Kazan
17:00 17:00Terminé Zenit3 - 0Rostov
19:00 19:00Terminé Lokomotiv Moskva1 - 1CSKA Moskva
19:00 19:00Terminé Karlslund3 - 0Kumla
19:00 19:00Terminé Hässleholms IF2 - 0Eslov
19:30 19:30Terminé Husqvarna2 - 0Hittarp
20:00 20:00Terminé Torslanda3 - 0Ullared
qr med