Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Spezia1 - 3Inter Milan
21:00 21:00Terminé AC Milan2 - 0Genoa
13:30 13:30Terminé Luton Town1 - 0Nottingham Forest
16:00 16:00Terminé Bournemouth0 - 0Middlesbrough
16:00 16:00Terminé Birmingham 2 - 4Coventry
16:00 16:00Terminé Hull City2 - 1Cardiff
16:00 16:00Terminé Peterborough2 - 1Blackburn
16:00 16:00Terminé Preston North End1 - 1Millwall
16:00 16:00Terminé Sheffield United1 - 2Reading
16:00 16:00Terminé Stoke City0 - 1Bristol City
16:00 16:00Terminé Swansea 1 - 1Barnsley
16:00 16:00Terminé West Bromwich Albion2 - 1Blackpool
18:30 18:30Terminé Huddersfield Town2 - 2Queens Park Rangers
21:00 21:00Terminé Derby County2 - 1Fulham
19:00 19:00Terminé Annecy1 - 0Créteil
19:00 19:00Terminé Bastia-Borgo1 - 2Avranches
19:00 19:00Suspendu Red Star0 - 1Sète
19:00 19:00Terminé Cholet0 - 3Stade Briochin
19:00 19:00Terminé Orléans1 - 2Châteauroux
19:00 19:00Terminé Chambly2 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Villefranche1 - 0Le Mans
19:00 19:00Terminé Boulogne1 - 1Sedan
16:00 16:00Terminé Wrexham1 - 1Solihull Moors
16:00 16:00Terminé Altrincham1 - 1Halifax Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Boreham Wood1 - 2Dover Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Dagenham & R7 - 3Barnet
16:00 16:00Terminé Eastleigh0 - 2Bromley
16:00 16:00Terminé Grimsby Town2 - 1Stockport
16:00 16:00Terminé Maidenhead United2 - 0Weymouth
16:00 16:00Terminé Notts County4 - 1King's Lynn Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Southend Utd0 - 1Wealdstone
16:00 16:00Terminé Woking0 - 1Torquay Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Yeovil Town0 - 2Aldershot Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Staines Town0 - 3Bracknell Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Westfield0 - 2Basingstoke Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Sittingbourne0 - 2Herne Bay
16:00 16:00Terminé Hashtag United1 - 2Barking
16:00 16:00Terminé Romford1 - 4Aveley
16:00 16:00Terminé Three Bridges2 - 1Whitehawk
16:00 16:00Terminé Trafford1 - 2Bootle
20:45 20:45Terminé Hullbridge Sports3 - 2Maldon & Tiptree
20:45 20:45Terminé Binfield1 - 1Marlow
20:45 20:45Terminé Chichester City1 - 1East Grinstead Town
11:30 11:30Terminé Berceo2 - 3Varea
12:00 12:00Terminé Sants2 - 3Olot
16:30 16:30Terminé UD Santa Marta1 - 2Almazán
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Murcia3 - 0UD Los Garres
17:00 17:00Terminé Numancia II3 - 1Arandina
22:00 22:00Terminé Unión Viera0 - 3Villa Santa Brígida
20:00 20:00Terminé Zepperen-Brustem0 - 0Helson Helchteren
20:00 20:00Terminé ES de la Molignée1 - 0Meux II
20:00 20:00Terminé Nismes1 - 3Condruzien
20:00 20:00Terminé Flavion-Morialmé2 - 0Andennais
20:00 20:00Terminé Sparta Heestert1 - 1RC Lauwe
20:30 20:30Terminé La Roche1 - 3Vaux
20:30 20:30Terminé Florenville0 - 5Longlier
20:30 20:30Terminé Loyers0 - 1Malonne
20:00 20:00Terminé Dordrecht0 - 1FC Emmen
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 3Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap1 - 2TOP Oss
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV1 - 1Excelsior
20:00 20:00Terminé Roda JC5 - 3Helmond Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé VVV3 - 2Telstar
20:00 20:00Terminé AZ II0 - 1ADO Den Haag
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlanta United U153 - 1Tigres UANL U15
16:00 16:00En attente River Plate U15 New York City U15
16:00 16:00En attente DC United U15 Dallas U15
16:00 16:00En attente SJ Earthquakes U15 León U15
16:00 16:00En attente Whitecaps U15 Minnesota United U15
16:00 16:00En attente Porto U15 LA Galaxy U15
16:00 16:00En attente Philadelphia Union U15 Nashville SC U15
16:00 16:00En attente Colorado Rapids U15 Celtic U15
18:00 18:00En attente Columbus Crew U15 Houston Dynamo U15
18:00 18:00En attente Orlando City U15 New England U15
18:00 18:00En attente Flamengo U15 Chicago Fire U15
18:00 18:00En attente Cincinnati U15 Charlotte U15
20:00 20:00En attente Seattle Sounders U15 Tijuana U15
20:00 20:00En attente Pumas UNAM U15 Sporting KC U15
20:00 20:00En attente Inter Miami U15 Manchester United U15
20:00 20:00En attente Montréal U15 Monterrey U15
20:00 20:00En attente Austin U15 América U15
22:00 22:00En attente TFC Academy U15 New York RB U15
23:30 23:30En attente Real Salt Lake U15 Tigres UANL U15
17:00 17:00Terminé Meiningen3 - 2Höchst
19:00 19:00Terminé Liezen0 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:00Terminé Ilz0 - 4TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:00Terminé Leoben4 - 0Frauental
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Gamlitz1 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:00Terminé Gnas2 - 0Mettersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Voitsberg2 - 0Rottenmann
19:00 19:00Terminé Kundl2 - 0Münster
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberpetersdorf1 - 7Horitschon
19:30 19:30Terminé Kohfidisch0 - 2Parndorf
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Deutschkreutz3 - 2Pinkafeld
19:30 19:30Terminé Bad Sauerbrunn1 - 2Siegendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Scheiblingkirchen2 - 1Langenrohr
19:30 19:30Terminé Waidhofen / Thaya1 - 0Mannersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Kottingbrunn0 - 0Ortmann
19:30 19:30Terminé St. Pölten II0 - 0Spratzern
19:30 19:30Terminé Kilb1 - 1Schrems
19:30 19:30Terminé Krems1 - 1Ardagger
19:30 19:30Terminé Zwettl2 - 2USC Rohrbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Kematen1 - 0Prutz / Serfaus
19:30 19:30Terminé Rheindorf Altach II2 - 1Hard
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Favorit Krumkachy
18:30 18:30Terminé SDJuShOR-32 - 3Torpedo-SKA
18:00 18:00Terminé Kiko1 - 2Forces Armées
18:00 18:00Terminé Douanes1 - 1ASK
18:00 18:00Terminé ASEC-K0 - 1ASFB
20:15 20:15Terminé Police1 - 0Etoile Filante
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Séquence0 - 0Wakirya
11:30 11:30Terminé Indian Arrows1 - 0Kenkre
13:35 13:35Terminé Sudeva0 - 4Gokulam Kerala
16:35 16:35Terminé Punjab FC1 - 0TRAU
20:45 20:45Terminé Bohemians2 - 2Finn Harps
20:45 20:45Terminé Derry City1 - 2Shelbourne
20:45 20:45Terminé Dundalk2 - 1Sligo Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé UCD0 - 2Drogheda United
21:00 21:00Terminé Shamrock Rovers1 - 0St Patrick's
13:00 13:00Terminé Olympic3 - 2Lindome
14:30 14:30Terminé Sandviken3 - 0Team Thoren
15:00 15:00Terminé Torns0 - 5Ljungskile
16:00 16:00Terminé Åtvidaberg2 - 2Lund
12:00 12:00Terminé Bergnäsets1 - 3Ytterhogdal
13:00 13:00Terminé Stenungsund0 - 4Sifhälla
13:00 13:00Terminé Ahlafors2 - 1Mjölby
13:00 13:00Terminé Karlskrona1 - 0Nosaby
13:00 13:00Terminé Höganäs1 - 3Sävedalen
13:00 13:00Terminé Torslanda1 - 1Tölö
13:00 13:00Terminé Onsala3 - 2Västra Frölunda
13:00 13:00Terminé Hittarp3 - 2Varbergs GIF
14:00 14:00Terminé Grebbestad4 - 1Herrestads
14:00 14:00Terminé Karlslund2 - 3Yxhult
14:00 14:00Terminé Angered BK0 - 1Gauthiod
14:00 14:00Annulé Akropolis Forsbacka
14:00 14:00Terminé Räppe0 - 0Österlen
14:00 14:00Terminé IFK Hässleholm4 - 3Rosengård
14:00 14:00Terminé Husqvarna6 - 0Landvetter IS
14:00 14:00Terminé Assyriska BK1 - 3Astrio
15:00 15:00Terminé Lidköping2 - 2Vänersborgs FK
15:00 15:00Terminé Rågsved2 - 1Gute
15:00 15:00Terminé Högsby0 - 1Eslov
16:00 16:00Terminé Nyköping1 - 0Smedby
17:15 17:15Terminé Sandvikens AIK1 - 1Uppsala
15:00 15:00Terminé AIK0 - 3Häcken
16:00 16:00Terminé Djurgården2 - 5Rosengård
16:00 16:00Terminé Umeå4 - 0Vittsjö