Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Après TAB Croatie*1 - 1Brésil
20:00 20:00Après TAB Pays-Bas2 - 2Argentine*
11:00 11:00Terminé Tychy 711 - 5KS Ruch Chorzów
11:00 11:00Terminé Metz1 - 5Auxerre
12:00 12:00Terminé Karviná1 - 1MŠK Žilina
12:00 12:00Terminé Paderborn1 - 0Hanovre
13:00 13:00Terminé Kayserispor5 - 3Giresunspor
13:00 13:00Terminé Groningen1 - 1Cambuur
13:00 13:00Terminé Viktoria Cologne1 - 1Karlsruhe
13:30 13:30Terminé Wolverhampton 1 - 1Empoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Tottenham4 - 0Motherwell FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Fribourg2 - 2Lucerne
14:00 14:00Annulé FC Emmen Meppen
14:00 14:00Terminé Valence4 - 2Clermont
14:00 14:00Terminé Zürich2 - 1Dornbirn
14:00 14:00Terminé Bologne9 - 0Kapfenberger SV
14:00 14:00Annulé Union Saint-Gilloise Angers
16:00 16:00Annulé Sturm Graz II LASK Juniors
16:00 16:00Annulé Strasbourg Vitesse Arnheim
18:45 18:45Terminé Benešov4 - 2Motorlet Praha
19:00 19:00Terminé Rapid Vienne2 - 2Schalke 04
20:00 20:00Après TAB Atalanta2 - 2Eintracht Francfort*
19:30 19:30Terminé Sedan2 - 1Cholet
19:30 19:30Terminé Bourg-Péronnas1 - 1Orléans
19:30 19:30Terminé Villefranche1 - 1Châteauroux
19:30 19:30Terminé Le Puy0 - 1Dunkerque
19:30 19:30Terminé Red Star0 - 0Versailles
19:30 19:30Terminé Stade Briochin1 - 1Le Mans
19:30 19:30Terminé Avranches1 - 0Nancy
20:00 20:00Terminé Paris 13 Atletico4 - 0Bastia-Borgo
19:00 19:00Terminé Vannes1 - 2Rouen
19:00 19:00Terminé Andrézieux3 - 0Nantes II
19:00 19:00Terminé Bourges Foot 180 - 1Angoulême
21:00 21:00Terminé Sant Carles2 - 4Ibiza II
21:00 21:00Terminé Tarajalejo0 - 0El Cotillo
21:30 21:30Terminé RC Victoria0 - 4Becerril Guía
21:30 21:30Terminé Unión Pedro Hidalgo0 - 2Unión Viera
22:00 22:00Terminé Maspalomas2 - 0Ingenio
22:00 22:00Terminé Agaete0 - 2RS San José
22:00 22:00Terminé PC Vecindario4 - 4Lomo Blanco SJA
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético Victoria2 - 2Vera
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético Melilla3 - 5Tercio Melilla
22:00 22:00Terminé I'Gara5 - 1Ofra
22:00 22:00Terminé Candela0 - 2San Miguel
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético San Juan1 - 0Furia Arona
22:00 22:00Terminé Chincanayro3 - 0Fañabé
22:00 22:00Terminé Balos1 - 1Universitario FC
22:00 22:00Terminé Arguineguín1 - 1Valleseco
13:10 13:10Terminé Al-Sadd0 - 1Al Jandal
13:10 13:10Terminé Tuwaiq2 - 0Al Qous
13:15 13:15Terminé Al-Saqer1 - 1Al Draih
13:20 13:20Terminé Al-Lewaa4 - 0Arar
13:35 13:35Terminé Hottain0 - 3Jerash FC
16:50 16:50Terminé Al Nahdha2 - 1Al Entesar
17:05 17:05Terminé Al-Kawkab0 - 2Al Najma
11:00 11:00Terminé Kapaz1 - 2Turan Tovuz
14:00 14:00Terminé Səbail3 - 2Sabah
18:00 18:00Terminé Pafos1 - 2APOEL
18:00 18:00Terminé Doxa0 - 1AEK Larnaca
13:30 13:30Terminé Dayrout1 - 0Shoban Moslemen Qena
13:30 13:30Terminé El Minya0 - 2Asmant Asyut
13:30 13:30Terminé El Entag El Harby1 - 3Kahraba Ismailia
13:30 13:30Terminé El Qanah1 - 0Itesalat
13:30 13:30Terminé Tersana1 - 0Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé El Alameen1 - 2Wadi Degla
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Nasr0 - 1El Sekka El Hadid
13:30 13:30Terminé ZED1 - 0El Obour Sporting
13:30 13:30Terminé Porto Suez3 - 0El Sharqia Dokhan
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Mostaqbal1 - 2Petrojet
12:00 12:00Terminé Newroz1 - 2Al Kahrabaa
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Diwaniya0 - 3Al Quwa Al Jawiya
14:15 14:15Terminé Duhok0 - 2Al Karkh
14:15 14:15Terminé Al Najaf3 - 2Karbala
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Zawraa1 - 0Al-Qasim
-- : -- -- : --Reporté APS Bomet Vihiga United
11:00 11:00Terminé Coastal Heroes0 - 2Mara Sugar
13:00 13:00Terminé Shabana1 - 0Assad
13:40 13:40Terminé Al Suwaiq2 - 0Bahla
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Nasr0 - 0Al Seeb
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Musannah1 - 1Al Nahda
qr med
Consent choices