Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:45 20:45Terminé Aldershot Town0 - 0Eastleigh
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnet4 - 3Maidstone United
20:45 20:45Terminé Boreham Wood0 - 2Bromley
20:45 20:45Terminé Chesterfield2 - 3Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé Dorking Wanderers1 - 1Yeovil Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Halifax Town1 - 0York City
20:45 20:45Terminé Gateshead1 - 3Altrincham
20:45 20:45Terminé Notts County1 - 0Wrexham
20:45 20:45Terminé Oldham Athletic2 - 2Scunthorpe Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Solihull Moors2 - 1Wealdstone
20:45 20:45Terminé Southend Utd1 - 1Woking
20:45 20:45Terminé Torquay Utd2 - 3Maidenhead United
20:30 20:30Terminé Newcastle Benfield1 - 4Heaton Stannington
20:30 20:30Terminé Seaham Red Star1 - 1Whitley Bay
20:30 20:30Terminé Sunderland RCA4 - 1Tow Law Town
20:30 20:30Terminé West Auckland Town4 - 0Thornaby
20:30 20:30Terminé Whickham0 - 5Newton Aycliffe
20:45 20:45Terminé Ascot United1 - 2Flackwell Heath
20:45 20:45Terminé Edgware & Kingsbury1 - 2Burnham
20:45 20:45Terminé Camberley Town2 - 1Sheerwater
20:45 20:45Terminé Knaphill2 - 1Guildford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Redhill3 - 1Abbey Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Ely City3 - 0Haverhill Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Newmarket Town5 - 0Walsham Le Willows
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitton United0 - 7Ipswich Wanderers
20:45 20:45Terminé Athletic Newham2 - 2Barking
20:45 20:45Terminé Hereford Pegasus3 - 2Worcester Raiders
20:45 20:45Terminé Mangotsfield United1 - 2Shrivenham
20:45 20:45Terminé Westfields2 - 0Brimscombe & Thrupp
20:45 20:45Terminé Malvern Town2 - 1Hereford Lads Club
20:45 20:45Terminé Royal Wootton Bassett2 - 1Roman Glass St George
20:45 20:45Terminé Atherstone Town1 - 0Darlaston Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Lye Town 4 - 0Stone Old Alleynians
20:45 20:45Terminé Stourport Swifts0 - 1Shifnal Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Studley3 - 0Highgate United
20:45 20:45Terminé Tividale2 - 2Bewdley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé West Didsbury & Chorlton1 - 4Lower Breck
20:45 20:45Terminé Burscough4 - 7Isle of Man
20:45 20:45Terminé Penrith AFC0 - 0Carlisle City
20:45 20:45Terminé Pickering Town1 - 3Northallerton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Deal Town1 - 1Hollands & Blair
20:45 20:45Terminé Erith & Belvedere4 - 2Glebe
20:45 20:45Terminé Lordswood2 - 0Bearsted
20:45 20:45Terminé Stansfeld2 - 0Fisher
20:45 20:45Terminé Welling Town2 - 1Punjab United
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitstable Town0 - 1Kennington
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Mansfield0 - 2Belper United
20:45 20:45Terminé Boston Town1 - 1Deeping Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Heather St Johns0 - 1Melton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Sherwood Colliery3 - 0Kimberley Miners Welfare
20:45 20:45Terminé Wisbech Town3 - 2Pinchbeck United
20:45 20:45Terminé Rugby Town1 - 0Easington Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Godmanchester Rovers1 - 3Histon
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Portchester2 - 1Bemerton Heath Harleq.
20:45 20:45Terminé Baffins Milton Rovers0 - 0Blackfield & Langley
20:45 20:45Terminé Cowes Sports2 - 1Laverstock & Ford
20:45 20:45Terminé Hythe & Dibden0 - 2AFC Stoneham
20:45 20:45Terminé Keynsham Town0 - 1Cadbury Heath
14:30 14:30Terminé Juve Stabia1 - 0Audace Cerignola
15:00 15:00Terminé Avellino1 - 0F. Andria
15:00 15:00Terminé Neapolis1 - 0Gelbison Cilento SSD
17:30 17:30Après TAB Crotone*2 - 2Messine
17:30 17:30Terminé Tarente1 - 2Monopoli
21:00 21:00Terminé Latina0 - 2Giugliano
21:00 21:00Après TAB Virtus Francavilla0 - 0Potenza Calcio*
21:00 21:00Après TAB Foggia*0 - 0Picerno
20:00 20:00Terminé Staphorst1 - 0ACV
20:00 20:00Terminé GVVV0 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
20:00 20:00Terminé DVS '332 - 0ASWH
20:00 20:00Terminé Barendrecht0 - 2Sportlust '46
20:00 20:00Terminé RKAV Volendam2 - 1Harkemase Boys
20:00 20:00Terminé Rijnvogels3 - 3VVOG
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior '311 - 3SteDoCo
15:00 15:00Terminé Yambol 19150 - 1Sokol Markovo
15:00 15:00Terminé Nesebar5 - 2FK Sliven
15:00 15:00Terminé Chernomorets Burgas0 - 0Karnobat
15:00 15:00Terminé Gigant Saedinenie3 - 1Rozova dolina
15:00 15:00Terminé Dimitrovgrad4 - 0Vereya
15:00 15:00Terminé Beroe II2 - 2Atletik Kuklen
15:00 15:00Terminé Levski Karlovo1 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
15:00 15:00Terminé Asenovets6 - 1Borislav 2009
15:00 15:00Terminé Spartak Plovdiv4 - 1Rodopa Smolyan
15:00 15:00Terminé Sayana Haskovo0 - 0Zagorets
15:00 15:00Terminé Levski Sofia II0 - 1CSKA Sofia II
20:45 20:45Terminé Annagh United2 - 1Larne
20:45 20:45Terminé Ballyclare Comrades1 - 2Newry City
20:45 20:45Terminé Ballymena United0 - 1Coleraine
20:45 20:45Terminé Cliftonville6 - 0Carrick Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Dundela0 - 1Linfield
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Dungannon Swifts2 - 1Portadown
20:45 20:45Terminé Glenavon1 - 2Loughgall
20:45 20:45Terminé Glentoran6 - 0Warrenpoint Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Arabi1 - 2Al Jalil
15:00 15:00Terminé El Alia2 - 1Amman
19:30 19:30Terminé Blama0 - 0Kfarsoum
15:00 15:00Terminé Matlama6 - 0Naughty Boys
15:00 15:00Terminé Linare1 - 0Manonyane
15:00 15:00Terminé Lesotho Defence Force1 - 0Lifofane
15:00 15:00Terminé Lioli1 - 0Galaxy
15:00 15:00Terminé Liphakoe0 - 0CCX
15:00 15:00Terminé Bantu0 - 1Lijabatho
15:00 15:00Terminé Machokha0 - 0LMPS
15:00 15:00Terminé Mazenod Swallows0 - 4Lesotho Correctional Services
15:00 15:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf II4 - 1Haugesund II
15:00 15:00Terminé Tromsø II3 - 0Mjøndalen II
16:30 16:30Terminé Express2 - 1Start II
18:00 18:00Terminé Grorud II1 - 4Lyn
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandviken2 - 8Stabæk II
18:30 18:30Terminé Oppsal5 - 1Skeid II
20:00 20:00Terminé Kongsvinger II4 - 2Brumunddal
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Avrora Moskva0 - 6FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva1 - 4Zelenograd
20:45 20:45Terminé Cosmos0 - 1Virtus
20:45 20:45Terminé Domagnano0 - 2Libertas
20:45 20:45Terminé Fiorentino0 - 5La Fiorita
qr med