Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Niort2 - 0Dunkerque
19:00 19:00Terminé Auxerre1 - 2Paris FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Pau0 - 3Nîmes
19:00 19:00Terminé Valenciennes6 - 1Nancy
12:00 12:00Terminé Népal1 - 0Maurice
15:55 15:55Terminé Koweït0 - 2Libye
16:00 16:00Annulé Nouvelle-Zélande Ouzbékistan
16:00 16:00Terminé Rép. Dém. Congo0 - 1Bahreïn
23:00 23:00Terminé Suriname2 - 1Guyana
11:14 11:14Terminé Japon2 - 0Arabie saoudite
13:00 13:00Terminé Liban1 - 1Irak
13:00 13:00Terminé Viêt-Nam3 - 1Chine
15:00 15:00Terminé Syrie0 - 2Corée du Sud
15:30 15:30Terminé Iran1 - 0Émirats Arabes Unis
17:00 17:00Terminé Oman2 - 2Australie
00:30 00:30Terminé Cerro Largo0 - 1Liverpool
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kuban Krasnodar Tobol
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Colorado Rapids Seattle Sounders
09:30 09:30Terminé Torpedo Moscou4 - 1Sileks Kratovo
09:30 09:30Terminé Kuban Krasnodar2 - 2Tikvesh
11:00 11:00Terminé Vysočina Jihlava3 - 3Chrudim
12:00 12:00Terminé Silkeborg0 - 2Randers
13:00 13:00Terminé Wisla Plock SA2 - 2SKRA Częstochowa
13:00 13:00Terminé Kongsvinger3 - 0Moss
13:30 13:30Terminé Darmstadt 3 - 1Hombourg
14:00 14:00Terminé MFK Ružomberok2 - 1Dinamo Moscou
14:00 14:00En attente Primorje Tabor Sežana
14:00 14:00Terminé Grafičar1 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
15:00 15:00Terminé Chayka1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:00Terminé Radnički Niš0 - 1Khimki
15:00 15:00Terminé Krasnodar II1 - 0KAMAZ
15:00 15:00Terminé Radnik Surdulica1 - 0Kolos Kovalivka
15:00 15:00Terminé Genclerbirligi SK1 - 0Levski Sofia
15:00 15:00Annulé Gyirmót Sereď
15:00 15:00Terminé Rotor Volgograd2 - 1Akzhayik
15:30 15:30Terminé Kuban Krasnodar0 - 0Istanbulspor AS
15:30 15:30Terminé Gyirmót II1 - 5Sereď
16:00 16:00Terminé Ararat-Armenia2 - 3Slovan Bratislava
17:00 17:00Annulé Ústí nad Orlicí Kvítkovice
17:00 17:00Terminé Žilina II2 - 1Námestovo
17:45 17:45Terminé Fürstenfeld5 - 2Gleisdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Degerfors6 - 0Forward
18:30 18:30Terminé Blau-Weiss Linz5 - 1Donau Linz
18:30 18:30Annulé Wiener SC Schwechat
19:00 19:00Terminé Brommapojkarna8 - 0Enskede
19:30 19:30Terminé Velbert11 - 1Wülfrath
19:30 19:30Terminé Dersim Rüsselsheim1 - 4Rot-Weiß Walldorf
20:00 20:00Terminé Eintracht Verlautenheide2 - 3Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
20:00 20:00Terminé GVVV3 - 2DVS '33
20:30 20:30Terminé Sligo Rovers1 - 1Finn Harps
20:45 20:45Terminé Bohemians1 - 1Longford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Crawley Down Gatwick1 - 3Hassocks
20:30 20:30Terminé Sunderland Ryhope CW0 - 2Sunderland RCA
20:30 20:30Terminé Littlehampton Town3 - 0Loxwood
20:45 20:45Terminé Egham Town3 - 2Reading City
20:45 20:45Terminé Clacton0 - 1Ilford
20:45 20:45Terminé Hoddesdon Town3 - 1St Margaretsbury
20:45 20:45Terminé Redbridge3 - 1Clapton
20:45 20:45Terminé Southend Manor2 - 1White Ensign
20:45 20:45Terminé Walthamstow1 - 1Cockfosters
20:45 20:45Terminé Uttoxeter Town0 - 1Worcester City
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsall Wood0 - 1Lye Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bewdley Town1 - 0Highgate United
20:45 20:45Terminé Winsford United1 - 2Vauxhall Motors
20:45 20:45Terminé Ashton Athletic0 - 5AFC Liverpool
20:45 20:45Terminé Runcorn Town1 - 2Irlam
20:45 20:45Terminé Prestwich Heys0 - 1Avro
20:45 20:45Terminé Garforth Town0 - 0Barton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Thackley0 - 2Eccleshill United
20:45 20:45Terminé Deal Town0 - 0Chatham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Broadfields United3 - 1Crawley Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Milton Keynes Irish1 - 2Arlesey Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Harpenden Town0 - 0Harefield United
20:45 20:45Terminé Amesbury Town1 - 1Hamworthy United
20:45 20:45Terminé Brockenhurst4 - 2Portland United
20:45 20:45Terminé Cowes Sports2 - 0Baffins Milton Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Hamble Club2 - 2AFC Stoneham
20:45 20:45Terminé Hythe & Dibden0 - 3Bashley
20:45 20:45Terminé United Services3 - 3Moneyfields
20:45 20:45Terminé Alresford Town2 - 6AFC Portchester
20:45 20:45Terminé Fareham Town0 - 2Horndean
20:45 20:45Terminé Ilfracombe Town 1 - 1Saltash United
20:45 20:45Terminé Bridgwater Town1 - 2Clevedon Town
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Croydon Athletic0 - 3Beckenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Molesey0 - 7Raynes Park Vale
20:45 20:45Terminé Biggleswade United0 - 1Potton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Lutterworth Town0 - 2Harborough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Newport Pagnell Town2 - 2Wellingborough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Eynesbury Rovers1 - 0Long Buckby
20:30 20:30Terminé Esporles1 - 2Ferriolense
22:00 22:00Terminé Ofra2 - 1Arguijón
22:00 22:00Terminé Orotava2 - 1Buenavista
14:30 14:30Terminé Triestina0 - 0Juventus II
14:30 14:30Terminé Legnago Salus1 - 2Lecco
14:30 14:30Terminé Pizzighettone0 - 1Calcio Padova
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Vercelli0 - 0Pro Sesto
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Patria0 - 0Trente Calcio 1921
18:00 18:00Terminé Südtirol1 - 0AlbinoLeffe
18:00 18:00Terminé Renate0 - 0US Fiorenzuola 1922
18:00 18:00Terminé GIANA Erminio0 - 2Mantoue
18:00 18:00Terminé Feralpi Salò3 - 1Seregno
18:00 18:00Terminé Plaisance1 - 0USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
14:30 14:30Terminé Qarabağ1 - 0Keshla FK
16:45 16:45Terminé Neftchi1 - 1Sabah
01:00 01:00Terminé Juárez1 - 3Monterrey
02:00 02:00Terminé Guadalajara1 - 0Cruz Azul
02:00 02:00Terminé León4 - 2Querétaro
03:00 03:00Terminé Pumas UNAM4 - 0Santos Laguna
03:00 03:00Terminé Mazatlán1 - 0Atlético San Luis
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana1 - 1Tigres UANL
qr med