Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lancy Lancy 14 6 4 2 0 17 8 9
2 Signal Signal 13 6 4 1 1 21 4 17
3 Olympique de Genève Olympique de Genève 12 5 4 0 1 10 2 8
4 Plan-les-Ouates Plan-les-Ouates 12 6 4 0 2 12 5 7
5 Pully Football Pully Football 11 5 3 2 0 10 4 6
6 Yverdon Sport II Yverdon Sport II 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
7 Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex 10 4 3 1 0 8 3 5
8 UGS UGS 7 6 2 1 3 8 12 -4
9 Echichens Echichens 6 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5
10 Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy 5 6 1 2 3 2 5 -3
11 Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports 4 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5
12 Thierrens Thierrens 4 6 1 1 4 9 17 -8
13 Italien Italien 3 5 1 0 4 9 13 -4
14 Stade Payerne Stade Payerne 2 5 0 2 3 4 9 -5
15 Printse-Nendaz Printse-Nendaz 1 5 0 1 4 3 23 -20
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Courtételle Courtételle 14 6 4 2 0 11 4 7
2 Châtel-St-Denis Châtel-St-Denis 14 6 4 2 0 12 7 5
3 Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II 13 6 4 1 1 15 5 10
4 Düdingen Düdingen 13 6 4 1 1 14 11 3
5 Besa Biel/Bienne Besa Biel/Bienne 12 6 4 0 2 20 9 11
6 Muri-Gümligen Muri-Gümligen 11 6 3 2 1 10 9 1
7 Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri 10 6 3 1 2 9 11 -2
8 Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan 9 6 3 0 3 11 9 2
9 La Tour / Le Pâquier La Tour / Le Pâquier 9 6 3 0 3 10 14 -4
10 Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz 7 6 2 1 3 12 9 3
11 Erguël Erguël 7 6 2 1 3 11 9 2
12 Romontois Romontois 4 6 1 1 4 7 11 -4
13 Prishtina Bern Prishtina Bern 4 6 1 1 4 10 14 -4
14 Fribourg Fribourg 4 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8
15 Spiez Spiez 3 6 1 0 5 7 17 -10
16 Matran Matran 2 6 0 2 4 5 17 -12
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 FC Windisch FC Windisch 16 6 5 1 0 19 3 16
2 Dietikon Dietikon 13 5 4 1 0 12 5 7
3 Old Boys Old Boys 13 6 4 1 1 14 9 5
4 Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich 10 6 2 4 0 7 3 4
5 Muttenz Muttenz 9 5 3 0 2 9 8 1
6 Liestal Liestal 9 5 3 0 2 6 6 0
7 Schöftland Schöftland 9 6 3 0 3 7 9 -2
8 Binningen Binningen 8 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1
9 Bubendorf Bubendorf 8 6 2 2 2 10 12 -2
10 Pratteln Pratteln 7 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1
11 Zofingen Zofingen 6 6 2 0 4 8 10 -2
12 Unterstrass Unterstrass 6 6 2 0 4 14 14 0
13 Grenchen Grenchen 3 6 0 3 3 7 11 -4
14 Regensdorf Regensdorf 1 5 0 1 4 5 12 -7
15 Mutschellen Mutschellen 0 6 0 0 6 8 22 -14
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cham II Cham II 15 6 5 0 1 11 9 2
2 Zug Zug 13 6 4 1 1 19 8 11
3 Mendrisio Mendrisio 13 6 4 1 1 17 6 11
4 Collina d'Oro Collina d'Oro 12 6 3 3 0 11 5 6
5 Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain 10 5 3 1 1 11 4 7
6 Emmen Emmen 10 6 3 1 2 14 11 3
7 Hergiswil Hergiswil 7 5 2 1 2 6 5 1
8 Brunnen Brunnen 6 6 1 3 2 9 9 0
9 Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno - Contone 6 5 1 3 1 2 3 -1
10 Ascona Ascona 6 5 2 0 3 4 7 -3
11 Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 6 6 2 0 4 6 13 -7
12 Ibach Ibach 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
13 Buochs Buochs 3 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2
14 Sursee Sursee 3 5 1 0 4 4 12 -8
15 Eschenbach Eschenbach 0 6 0 0 6 6 25 -19
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Widnau Widnau 13 6 4 1 1 16 9 7
2 Rorschach Rorschach 12 6 4 0 2 14 11 3
3 SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen 10 6 3 1 2 15 10 5
4 Thalwil Thalwil 10 6 3 1 2 13 8 5
5 Chur 97 Chur 97 10 5 3 1 1 8 7 1
6 Uster Uster 10 6 3 1 2 11 14 -3
7 Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 9 5 3 0 2 11 10 1
8 Balzers Balzers 7 4 2 1 1 14 5 9
9 Adliswil Adliswil 7 5 2 1 2 14 12 2
10 Wil II Wil II 7 6 2 1 3 13 11 2
11 Frauenfeld Frauenfeld 7 5 2 1 2 11 11 0
12 Dardania St. Gallen Dardania St. Gallen 6 5 2 0 3 10 13 -3
13 Bazenheid Bazenheid 4 5 1 1 3 11 15 -4
14 Rapperswil-Jona II Rapperswil-Jona II 3 6 1 0 5 6 20 -14
15 Amriswil Amriswil 2 6 0 2 4 3 14 -11
qr med