Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Norra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ahlafors Ahlafors 54 24 17 3 4 64 31 33
2 Lidköping Lidköping 50 24 15 5 4 53 23 30
3 Gauthiod Gauthiod 41 24 12 5 7 45 26 19
4 Yxhult Yxhult 39 24 12 3 9 46 38 8
5 Säffle SK Säffle SK 36 24 10 6 8 34 30 4
6 Karlslund Karlslund 33 24 8 9 7 34 28 6
7 Herrestads Herrestads 32 24 9 5 10 40 50 -10
8 Mjölby Mjölby 29 24 8 5 11 30 38 -8
9 Grebbestad Grebbestad 29 24 9 2 13 33 47 -14
10 Stenungsund Stenungsund 29 24 9 2 13 30 45 -15
11 Nordvärmland Nordvärmland 28 24 8 4 12 35 50 -15
12 Kumla Kumla 26 24 6 8 10 23 33 -10
13 Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK 26 24 7 5 12 30 41 -11
14 Angered BK Angered BK 20 24 6 2 16 33 50 -17
Norra Svealand
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 IFK Österåker IFK Österåker 50 23 16 2 5 58 23 35
2 Stocksund Stocksund 47 22 14 5 3 63 28 35
3 Hudiksvall Hudiksvall 43 22 14 1 7 50 28 22
4 Skiljebo Skiljebo 39 22 12 3 7 48 31 17
5 Rågsved Rågsved 37 22 11 4 7 38 29 9
6 Järfälla Järfälla 34 22 10 4 8 48 34 14
7 Sandvikens AIK Sandvikens AIK 30 22 7 9 6 28 28 0
8 Kungsängen Kungsängen 29 23 8 5 10 39 47 -8
9 Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden 29 22 8 5 9 24 47 -23
10 Uppsala Uppsala 23 22 5 8 9 30 42 -12
11 Gute Gute 19 22 5 4 13 23 41 -18
12 Forsbacka Forsbacka 12 22 3 3 16 15 49 -34
13 Korsnäs Korsnäs 12 22 3 3 16 21 58 -37
14 Akropolis Akropolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norrland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Boden Boden 59 24 19 2 3 57 19 38
2 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 55 24 17 4 3 63 28 35
3 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå 53 24 17 2 5 49 22 27
4 Skellefteå Skellefteå 48 24 14 6 4 61 27 34
5 Gottne Gottne 45 24 14 3 7 56 32 24
6 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund 39 24 12 3 9 43 26 17
7 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF 35 24 10 5 9 33 35 -2
8 Storfors Storfors 32 24 10 2 12 42 39 3
9 Älgarna Älgarna 27 24 9 0 15 35 54 -19
10 Ytterhogdal Ytterhogdal 25 24 7 4 13 38 59 -21
11 Sandviks Sandviks 22 24 6 4 14 33 58 -25
12 Sund Sund 19 24 5 4 15 25 51 -26
13 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets 16 24 5 1 18 30 60 -30
14 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 8 24 2 2 20 22 77 -55
Södra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ariana Ariana 46 24 14 4 6 46 22 24
2 Rosengård Rosengård 44 24 13 5 6 43 29 14
3 Berga Berga 43 24 12 7 5 37 24 13
4 Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF 38 24 11 5 8 48 29 19
5 Räppe Räppe 37 24 11 4 9 45 37 8
6 IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm 36 24 10 6 8 39 35 4
7 Österlen Österlen 35 24 10 5 9 36 29 7
8 Kristianstad Kristianstad 34 24 9 7 8 39 38 1
9 Nosaby Nosaby 34 24 9 7 8 30 32 -2
10 Karlskrona Karlskrona 32 24 9 5 10 34 32 2
11 Balkan Balkan 29 24 8 5 11 31 44 -13
12 Högsby Högsby 24 24 7 3 14 27 50 -23
13 Eslov Eslov 19 24 5 4 15 25 41 -16
14 Asarum Asarum 19 24 6 1 17 30 68 -38
Södra Svealand
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 United Nordic United Nordic 56 24 18 2 4 59 32 27
2 Assyriska Assyriska 54 24 16 6 2 60 21 39
3 Nyköping Nyköping 47 24 14 5 5 53 23 30
4 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 45 24 13 6 5 54 39 15
5 Karlberg Karlberg 37 24 11 4 9 43 32 11
6 Smedby Smedby 37 24 12 1 11 52 45 7
7 Sleipner Sleipner 37 24 11 4 9 39 43 -4
8 Huddinge Huddinge 36 24 10 6 8 50 37 13
9 Enskede Enskede 33 24 10 3 11 38 38 0
10 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 25 24 7 4 13 33 56 -23
11 Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska / Syrianska 22 24 6 4 14 29 52 -23
12 Lidingö Lidingö 21 24 5 6 13 42 50 -8
13 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 15 24 2 9 13 26 58 -32
14 Värmbols Värmbols 8 24 2 2 20 19 71 -52
Västra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 58 24 19 1 4 57 15 42
2 Astrio Astrio 55 24 17 4 3 63 30 33
3 Husqvarna Husqvarna 54 24 16 6 2 46 13 33
4 Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda 49 24 15 4 5 45 28 17
5 Onsala Onsala 39 24 11 6 7 49 30 19
6 Hittarp Hittarp 39 24 12 3 9 54 44 10
7 Sävedalen Sävedalen 36 24 10 6 8 49 45 4
8 Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF 28 24 8 4 12 34 46 -12
9 Landvetter IS Landvetter IS 27 24 8 3 13 36 39 -3
10 Torslanda Torslanda 25 24 6 7 11 39 44 -5
11 Tölö Tölö 24 24 6 6 12 29 50 -21
12 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 14 24 3 5 16 19 54 -35
13 Höganäs Höganäs 13 24 3 4 17 25 62 -37
14 Ullared Ullared 13 24 4 1 19 22 67 -45
qr med