Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Bratislava
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rovinka Rovinka 25 10 8 1 1 30 10 20
2 Slovan Ivanka Slovan Ivanka 24 10 8 0 2 25 13 12
3 Tomášov Tomášov 19 10 6 1 3 24 12 12
4 Malacky Malacky 19 10 5 4 1 18 7 11
5 MŠK Senec MŠK Senec 17 10 4 5 1 16 9 7
6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
7 Rusovce Rusovce 16 10 4 4 2 14 11 3
8 Slovan Most Slovan Most 14 10 4 2 4 16 16 0
9 Rohožník Rohožník 12 10 3 3 4 10 14 -4
10 Pezinok Pezinok 11 10 3 2 5 14 22 -8
11 Domino Domino 11 10 3 2 5 11 20 -9
12 Jarovce Bratislava Jarovce Bratislava 10 10 2 4 4 15 19 -4
13 Nová Dedinka Nová Dedinka 10 10 2 4 4 12 19 -7
14 Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná 9 10 2 3 5 9 16 -7
15 Bernolákovo Bernolákovo 6 10 1 3 6 14 21 -7
16 Kalinkovo Kalinkovo 1 10 0 1 9 5 29 -24
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 22 9 7 1 1 25 3 22
2 Gabčíkovo Gabčíkovo 19 9 6 1 2 18 7 11
3 Slovan Levice Slovan Levice 19 9 6 1 2 18 12 6
4 Pata Pata 18 9 5 3 1 21 7 14
5 Lednické Rovne Lednické Rovne 17 9 5 2 2 21 6 15
6 Slavoj Boleráz Slavoj Boleráz 15 9 4 3 2 15 10 5
7 Hurbanovo Hurbanovo 14 9 4 2 3 15 12 3
8 Blava 1928 Blava 1928 14 9 4 2 3 15 14 1
9 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 13 9 4 1 4 16 14 2
10 Lokomotíva Kozárovce Lokomotíva Kozárovce 12 9 4 0 5 13 19 -6
11 Nafta Gbely Nafta Gbely 11 9 3 2 4 12 15 -3
12 Imeľ Imeľ 10 9 3 1 5 15 15 0
13 Trebatice Trebatice 10 9 3 1 5 13 13 0
14 Kolárovo Kolárovo 7 9 2 1 6 10 22 -12
15 FC Nitra FC Nitra 4 9 1 1 7 9 19 -10
16 Marcelová Marcelová 0 9 0 0 9 0 48 -48
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Javorník Makov Javorník Makov 19 7 6 1 0 26 7 19
2 Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno 17 8 5 2 1 19 5 14
3 MFK Zvolen MFK Zvolen 17 9 5 2 2 20 11 9
4 Čadca Čadca 16 8 5 1 2 14 5 9
5 Bešeňová Bešeňová 14 9 4 2 3 25 16 9
6 Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Mesto 13 9 3 4 2 17 8 9
7 Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov 13 8 4 1 3 16 8 8
8 Šalková Šalková 11 8 3 2 3 11 14 -3
9 Badín Badín 10 8 3 1 4 9 8 1
10 Baník Stráňavy Baník Stráňavy 9 7 2 3 2 6 6 0
11 Prameň Kováčová Prameň Kováčová 8 7 2 2 3 8 9 -1
12 Družstevník Štiavnica Družstevník Štiavnica 8 9 2 2 5 7 18 -11
13 Žarnovica Žarnovica 4 8 1 1 6 11 24 -13
14 Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok 0 9 0 0 9 2 52 -50
Est
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Čaňa Čaňa 25 11 8 1 2 22 19 3
2 Slovan Sabinov Slovan Sabinov 25 11 8 1 2 22 8 14
3 Kechnec Kechnec 24 11 8 0 3 42 19 23
4 Sokol Ľubotice Sokol Ľubotice 24 11 8 0 3 30 20 10
5 Stará Ľubovňa Stará Ľubovňa 21 10 7 0 3 23 15 8
6 Spartak Medzilaborce Spartak Medzilaborce 21 11 7 0 4 29 18 11
7 Spartak Medzev Spartak Medzev 19 11 6 1 4 29 19 10
8 Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša 18 10 5 3 2 30 19 11
9 Spišské Podhradie Spišské Podhradie 17 11 5 2 4 19 16 3
10 Gerlachov Gerlachov 16 11 5 1 5 22 22 0
11 Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom 12 11 4 0 7 26 29 -3
12 Raslavice Raslavice 9 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5
13 Rudňany Rudňany 7 10 2 1 7 13 26 -13
14 Pivovar Veľký Šariš Pivovar Veľký Šariš 4 11 1 1 9 6 25 -19
15 Tatra Sokoľany Tatra Sokoľany 4 11 1 1 9 5 28 -23
16 Sobrance Sobranecko Sobrance Sobranecko 4 11 1 1 9 7 37 -30
qr med