Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Belgrade
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Torlak Torlak 16 7 5 1 1 13 5 8
2 Zvezdara Zvezdara 15 7 4 3 0 9 2 7
3 Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd 14 7 4 2 1 5 2 3
4 Prva Iskra Prva Iskra 12 7 4 0 3 9 4 5
5 Zemun Zemun 12 7 4 0 3 9 7 2
6 Brodarac Brodarac 11 7 3 2 2 7 6 1
7 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 10 7 2 4 1 9 6 3
8 Jedinstvo Surčin Jedinstvo Surčin 9 7 2 3 2 6 5 1
9 BASK BASK 9 7 2 3 2 9 9 0
10 Borac Lazarevac Borac Lazarevac 9 7 2 3 2 8 12 -4
11 Teleoptik Teleoptik 8 7 2 2 3 8 8 0
12 BSK Borča BSK Borča 8 7 2 2 3 6 7 -1
13 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 7 7 1 4 2 5 6 -1
14 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 7 7 2 1 4 8 10 -2
15 Stepojevac Vaga Stepojevac Vaga 2 7 0 2 5 2 12 -10
16 Radnički Obrenovac Radnički Obrenovac 2 7 0 2 5 1 13 -12
Est
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot 21 7 7 0 0 12 3 9
2 Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac 17 7 5 2 0 15 5 10
3 Jagodina Jagodina 15 7 5 0 2 16 7 9
4 Dubočica Dubočica 14 6 4 2 0 20 4 16
5 SFS Borac SFS Borac 13 6 4 1 1 11 5 6
6 Timočanin Timočanin 13 7 4 1 2 18 16 2
7 Toplicanin Prokuplje Toplicanin Prokuplje 13 7 4 1 2 15 14 1
8 Radnički Svilajnac Radnički Svilajnac 9 6 3 0 3 11 9 2
9 Jedinstvo Paraćin Jedinstvo Paraćin 8 7 2 2 3 9 5 4
10 Vlasina Vlasina 8 7 2 2 3 7 11 -4
11 Meševo Meševo 6 7 2 0 5 8 13 -5
12 Timok Zaječar Timok Zaječar 5 6 1 2 3 6 13 -7
13 Pčinja Trgovište Pčinja Trgovište 4 7 0 4 3 4 10 -6
14 Dunav Prahovo Dunav Prahovo 2 7 0 2 5 6 15 -9
15 Brzi Brod Brzi Brod 1 6 0 1 5 3 20 -17
16 Car Konstantin Car Konstantin 0 6 0 0 6 3 14 -11
Vojvodina
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor 18 7 6 0 1 16 6 10
2 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 15 7 5 0 2 14 10 4
3 Borac Šajkaš Borac Šajkaš 13 7 4 1 2 15 8 7
4 Tekstilac Odžaci Tekstilac Odžaci 13 7 4 1 2 11 7 4
5 Bečej Bečej 12 7 4 0 3 14 9 5
6 Omladinac NB Omladinac NB 12 7 3 3 1 7 5 2
7 Naftagas Naftagas 11 7 3 2 2 9 10 -1
8 Hajduk 1912 Kula Hajduk 1912 Kula 10 7 3 1 3 6 6 0
9 Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad 10 7 3 1 3 6 6 0
10 Podunavac Podunavac 9 7 2 3 2 4 4 0
11 1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma 8 7 2 2 3 7 8 -1
12 Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan 7 7 2 1 4 14 16 -2
13 Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka 7 7 2 1 4 6 8 -2
14 Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin 5 7 1 2 4 5 13 -8
15 Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 4 7 1 1 5 7 15 -8
16 Stanišić Stanišić 4 7 1 1 5 3 13 -10
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Smederevo 1924 Smederevo 1924 18 6 6 0 0 12 2 10
2 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 15 6 5 0 1 15 4 11
3 Polet Ljubić Polet Ljubić 12 6 4 0 2 16 10 6
4 Tutin Tutin 11 6 3 2 1 7 3 4
5 FAP FAP 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
6 Sloga Požega Sloga Požega 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 2
7 Budućnost Arilje Budućnost Arilje 9 6 2 3 1 8 5 3
8 Sloga Bajina Bašta Sloga Bajina Bašta 7 6 2 1 3 11 9 2
9 Radjevac Krupanj Radjevac Krupanj 7 6 2 1 3 9 9 0
10 Real Podunavci Real Podunavci 7 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2
11 Budučnost Krušik Budučnost Krušik 7 6 2 1 3 5 10 -5
12 Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 6 6 2 0 4 6 10 -4
13 Takovo Takovo 5 6 1 2 3 3 9 -6
14 Mihajlovac Mihajlovac 5 6 1 2 3 4 13 -9
15 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 3 6 0 3 3 4 11 -7
16 Mačva 1929 Mačva 1929 1 6 0 1 5 4 11 -7
qr med