Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Division A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rokycany Rokycany 19 8 6 1 1 19 7 12
2 Sokol Lom Sokol Lom 18 9 6 0 3 28 18 10
3 Otava Katovice Otava Katovice 16 9 5 1 3 21 16 5
4 Petřín Plzeň Petřín Plzeň 16 9 5 1 3 20 16 4
5 Slavoj Český Krumlov Slavoj Český Krumlov 15 9 4 3 2 12 9 3
6 Příbram II Příbram II 14 9 4 2 3 25 15 10
7 SK Hořovice SK Hořovice 14 9 4 2 3 6 8 -2
8 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav 13 9 4 1 4 20 16 4
9 Jiskra Domažlice II Jiskra Domažlice II 12 8 4 0 4 16 15 1
10 Aritma Praha Aritma Praha 12 9 3 3 3 17 18 -1
11 Klatovy Klatovy 11 9 3 2 4 14 17 -3
12 Mariánské Lázně Mariánské Lázně 11 9 3 2 4 15 20 -5
13 Tochovice Tochovice 10 9 3 1 5 16 20 -4
14 Doubravka Doubravka 9 9 2 3 4 17 17 0
15 Komárov Komárov 9 9 2 3 4 14 25 -11
16 Horní Bříza Horní Bříza 1 9 0 1 8 3 26 -23
Division B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Arsenal Česká Lípa Arsenal Česká Lípa 21 9 6 3 0 17 7 10
2 Louny Louny 21 9 7 0 2 20 11 9
3 Újezd Praha 4 Újezd Praha 4 20 9 6 2 1 17 11 6
4 Chomutov Chomutov 18 9 6 0 3 16 9 7
5 Kladno Kladno 18 9 6 0 3 11 6 5
6 Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškovice 15 9 4 3 2 10 8 2
7 Český Brod Český Brod 13 9 4 1 4 11 10 1
8 Kosmonosy Kosmonosy 12 9 3 3 3 20 14 6
9 Olympie Březová Olympie Březová 11 9 3 2 4 11 14 -3
10 Meteor Praha Meteor Praha 10 10 2 4 4 22 17 5
11 Štětí Štětí 10 9 3 1 5 19 21 -2
12 Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš 8 9 2 2 5 19 23 -4
13 Slaný Slaný 8 9 2 2 5 13 18 -5
14 Admira Praha II Admira Praha II 8 10 2 2 6 10 17 -7
15 Vilémov Vilémov 7 9 2 1 6 16 26 -10
16 Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb 5 9 1 2 6 10 30 -20
Division C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 24 9 8 0 1 30 6 24
2 Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky nad Jizerou 19 9 5 4 0 22 10 12
3 Hlinsko Hlinsko 18 9 6 0 3 20 18 2
4 Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto 15 9 4 3 2 19 6 13
5 Velké Hamry Velké Hamry 15 9 4 3 2 18 10 8
6 Trutnov Trutnov 15 9 4 3 2 15 15 0
7 Turnov Turnov 14 9 4 2 3 15 13 2
8 Chrudim II Chrudim II 13 9 3 4 2 15 13 2
9 Dobrovice Dobrovice 12 9 3 3 3 13 12 1
10 Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 11 9 3 2 4 10 13 -3
11 Letohrad Letohrad 10 9 3 1 5 13 21 -8
12 Cidlina Novy Bydzov Cidlina Novy Bydzov 8 9 2 2 5 8 15 -7
13 Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové 8 9 2 2 5 9 19 -10
14 Náchod Náchod 5 9 1 2 6 7 12 -5
15 Čáslav Čáslav 5 8 1 2 5 10 19 -9
16 Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs nad Labem 4 8 1 1 6 6 28 -22
Division D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vysočina Jihlava II Vysočina Jihlava II 19 9 5 4 0 26 9 17
2 Start Brno Start Brno 19 8 6 1 1 14 5 9
3 Tatran Bohunice Tatran Bohunice 18 9 5 3 1 16 10 6
4 Břeclav Břeclav 18 9 6 0 3 15 12 3
5 Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice 15 8 4 3 1 19 7 12
6 Sokol Lanžhot Sokol Lanžhot 15 9 4 3 2 20 12 8
7 Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár nad Sázavou 15 9 4 3 2 12 8 4
8 Ždírec nad Doubravou Ždírec nad Doubravou 12 9 3 3 3 13 10 3
9 Velká Bíteš Velká Bíteš 11 9 3 2 4 14 14 0
10 Dálnice Speřice Dálnice Speřice 9 9 3 0 6 12 23 -11
11 Stará Říše Stará Říše 7 9 1 4 4 7 13 -6
12 Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod 5 9 1 2 6 8 18 -10
13 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 4 9 1 1 7 6 22 -16
14 Humpolec Humpolec 4 9 1 1 7 3 22 -19
Division E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kozlovice Kozlovice 22 9 7 1 1 23 10 13
2 Šternberk Šternberk 21 9 6 3 0 21 7 14
3 Slavičín Slavičín 21 9 7 0 2 23 13 10
4 Baťov Baťov 21 10 6 3 1 21 15 6
5 Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II 19 9 6 1 2 32 11 21
6 Nové Sady Nové Sady 15 9 5 0 4 16 15 1
7 Skaštice Skaštice 13 9 4 1 4 18 16 2
8 Holešov Holešov 10 9 2 4 3 13 17 -4
9 Vsetín Vsetín 9 9 2 3 4 8 10 -2
10 Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice 8 9 2 2 5 17 23 -6
11 Viktorie Přerov Viktorie Přerov 8 9 2 2 5 12 23 -11
12 Bzenec Bzenec 6 9 1 3 5 11 23 -12
13 Šumperk Šumperk 4 9 1 1 7 6 23 -17
14 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc 3 10 1 0 9 13 28 -15
Division F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina 19 9 6 1 2 14 7 7
2 Opava II Opava II 17 9 5 2 2 22 12 10
3 Karviná II Karviná II 17 9 5 2 2 17 11 6
4 Bílovec Bílovec 16 9 5 1 3 26 15 11
5 Bospor Bohumín Bospor Bohumín 16 9 5 1 3 19 13 6
6 Valašské Meziříčí Valašské Meziříčí 14 9 4 2 3 20 14 6
7 Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 14 9 4 2 3 13 13 0
8 Krnov Krnov 12 9 4 0 5 9 18 -9
9 Havířov Havířov 10 9 2 4 3 16 17 -1
10 Břidličná Břidličná 10 9 3 1 5 16 21 -5
11 Polanka nad Odrou Polanka nad Odrou 9 8 2 3 3 9 11 -2
12 Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov 8 9 2 2 5 7 13 -6
13 Beskyd Frenštát Beskyd Frenštát 7 8 2 1 5 9 19 -10
14 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 5 9 1 2 6 10 23 -13
qr med