Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
ČFL A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II 21 9 7 0 2 21 8 13
2 Admira Praha Admira Praha 21 9 6 3 0 18 5 13
3 Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice 17 9 5 2 2 16 17 -1
4 Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II 16 9 5 1 3 21 11 10
5 Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary 13 9 4 1 4 16 11 5
6 Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín 13 9 4 1 4 14 12 2
7 Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II 13 9 3 4 2 15 15 0
8 Zbuzany Zbuzany 12 9 3 3 3 19 17 2
9 Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha 12 9 3 3 3 11 10 1
10 Přeštice Přeštice 11 9 3 2 4 20 17 3
11 Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň 11 9 3 2 4 11 17 -6
12 Písek Písek 10 9 3 1 5 14 24 -10
13 Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr 8 9 2 2 5 14 20 -6
14 České Budějovice II České Budějovice II 8 9 2 2 5 10 16 -6
15 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov 7 9 2 1 6 11 19 -8
16 Povltava FA Povltava FA 7 9 1 4 4 9 21 -12
ČFL B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 22 9 7 1 1 19 3 16
2 Kolín Kolín 19 9 6 1 2 24 13 11
3 Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem 17 9 5 2 2 22 16 6
4 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17 9 5 2 2 12 9 3
5 Zápy Zápy 16 9 4 4 1 17 13 4
6 Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany 15 9 5 0 4 12 10 2
7 Teplice II Teplice II 13 9 4 1 4 16 14 2
8 Pardubice II Pardubice II 12 9 3 3 3 10 9 1
9 Přepeře Přepeře 12 9 3 3 3 15 20 -5
10 Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 11 8 3 2 3 14 12 2
11 Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav II 11 9 3 2 4 10 10 0
12 Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové II 9 9 2 3 4 8 13 -5
13 Jablonec II Jablonec II 8 9 2 2 5 10 13 -3
14 Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice 7 9 1 4 4 14 18 -4
15 Benešov Benešov 5 9 1 2 6 6 19 -13
16 Baník Souš Baník Souš 2 8 0 2 6 4 21 -17
MSFL
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hanácká Hanácká 28 10 9 1 0 33 9 24
2 Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 22 10 7 1 2 23 7 16
3 Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II 21 10 7 0 3 28 13 15
4 Hlučín Hlučín 20 10 6 2 2 23 13 10
5 Kvítkovice Kvítkovice 18 10 5 3 2 19 16 3
6 Slovácko II Slovácko II 17 10 4 5 1 19 10 9
7 Hodonín Hodonín 15 10 4 3 3 17 10 7
8 Zlín II Zlín II 14 10 4 2 4 12 11 1
9 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod 14 10 4 2 4 11 14 -3
10 Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek 13 10 4 1 5 14 15 -1
11 Hranice Hranice 12 10 3 3 4 11 15 -4
12 Vrchovina Vrchovina 11 10 3 2 5 11 17 -6
13 Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí 11 10 3 2 5 18 26 -8
14 Uničov Uničov 10 10 3 1 6 15 15 0
15 Frýdlant Frýdlant 10 10 3 1 6 12 22 -10
16 Blansko Blansko 7 10 2 1 7 7 20 -13
17 Znojmo Znojmo 7 10 1 4 5 10 27 -17
18 Vítkovice Vítkovice 2 10 0 2 8 8 31 -23
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires