Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz 25 10 8 1 1 24 9 15
2 Mławianka Mława Mławianka Mława 23 10 7 2 1 30 18 12
3 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 22 10 6 4 0 20 12 8
4 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 21 10 6 3 1 24 12 12
5 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 18 10 5 3 2 10 5 5
6 Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II 17 10 4 5 1 24 14 10
7 Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki 15 10 4 3 3 14 12 2
8 Broń Radom Broń Radom 15 10 4 3 3 20 15 5
9 Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz 15 10 4 3 3 16 13 3
10 Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II 11 10 3 2 5 21 19 2
11 Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów 11 10 2 5 3 11 16 -5
12 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 10 10 1 7 2 15 18 -3
13 Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 10 10 3 1 6 15 21 -6
14 ŁKS Łódź II ŁKS Łódź II 9 10 2 3 5 13 18 -5
15 Pilica Białobrzegi Pilica Białobrzegi 7 10 1 4 5 12 22 -10
16 Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz 7 10 1 4 5 11 22 -11
17 Błonianka Błonie Błonianka Błonie 4 10 1 1 8 11 29 -18
18 Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg 2 10 0 2 8 9 25 -16
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 23 10 7 2 1 27 8 19
2 Gedania Gdańsk Gedania Gdańsk 23 10 7 2 1 28 16 12
3 Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin 21 10 6 3 1 27 8 19
4 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 21 10 7 0 3 26 14 12
5 Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II 21 10 6 3 1 16 7 9
6 Błękitni Stargard Błękitni Stargard 19 10 5 4 1 20 12 8
7 Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański 18 10 5 3 2 12 9 3
8 Polonia Środa Polonia Środa 16 10 5 1 4 21 20 1
9 Stolem Gniewino Stolem Gniewino 13 10 4 1 5 14 20 -6
10 Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew 12 10 3 3 4 13 16 -3
11 Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz 12 10 3 3 4 12 17 -5
12 Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 10 10 3 1 6 17 25 -8
13 Vineta Wolin Vineta Wolin 10 10 3 1 6 12 25 -13
14 Cartusia Kartuzy Cartusia Kartuzy 9 10 3 0 7 10 14 -4
15 Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin 9 10 2 3 5 15 21 -6
16 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo 8 10 2 2 6 12 20 -8
17 Unia Solec Kujawski Unia Solec Kujawski 5 10 1 2 7 8 22 -14
18 Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia 2 10 0 2 8 8 24 -16
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Raków Częstochowa II Raków Częstochowa II 28 10 9 1 0 26 5 21
2 Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II 20 10 6 2 2 24 15 9
3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 20 10 6 2 2 24 11 13
4 TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom 19 10 6 1 3 18 12 6
5 Lechia Zielona Góra Lechia Zielona Góra 18 10 5 3 2 13 13 0
6 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17 10 5 2 3 15 11 4
7 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław 16 10 5 1 4 25 18 7
8 Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie 15 10 4 3 3 21 17 4
9 Warta Gorzów Warta Gorzów 13 10 3 4 3 10 19 -9
10 Goczałkowice Zdrój Goczałkowice Zdrój 12 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3
11 Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa 11 10 3 2 5 14 19 -5
12 Kluczbork Kluczbork 11 10 3 2 5 18 18 0
13 Carina Gubin Carina Gubin 11 10 3 2 5 12 19 -7
14 MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 11 10 3 2 5 16 22 -6
15 Chrobry Głogów II Chrobry Głogów II 9 10 3 0 7 11 16 -5
16 Stilon Gorzów Stilon Gorzów 8 10 2 2 6 11 17 -6
17 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 7 10 2 1 7 8 23 -15
18 Miedź Legnica II Miedź Legnica II 6 10 1 3 6 12 20 -8
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Wieczysta Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 21 10 6 3 1 23 8 15
2 Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków II 21 10 6 3 1 24 10 14
3 Łagów Łagów 21 10 6 3 1 17 8 9
4 Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik 19 10 5 4 1 15 6 9
5 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 19 10 6 1 3 19 13 6
6 Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II 17 10 4 5 1 15 11 4
7 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 17 10 5 2 3 16 12 4
8 Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa 16 10 5 1 4 14 16 -2
9 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska 14 10 3 5 2 12 11 1
10 KSZO 1929 KSZO 1929 14 10 4 2 4 14 12 2
11 Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica 12 10 3 3 4 15 16 -1
12 Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ 12 10 3 3 4 10 11 -1
13 Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm 11 10 3 2 5 18 15 3
14 Lublinianka Lublinianka 10 10 3 1 6 10 16 -6
15 Unia Tarnów Unia Tarnów 10 10 3 1 6 9 29 -20
16 Wiązownica Wiązownica 5 10 1 2 7 15 24 -9
17 Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz 5 10 1 2 7 9 23 -14
18 Czarni Połaniec Czarni Połaniec 4 10 1 1 8 6 20 -14
qr med