Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Zaterdag A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 De Zuidvogels De Zuidvogels 6 2 2 0 0 9 7 2
2 De Bilt De Bilt 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
3 Roda '46 Roda '46 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3
4 ZOB ZOB 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
5 Argon Argon 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
6 Montfoort Montfoort 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
7 De Meern (Zat) De Meern (Zat) 3 2 1 0 1 7 7 0
8 HBOK HBOK 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 Nunspeet Nunspeet 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
10 SDC Putten SDC Putten 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
11 FC Olympia FC Olympia 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
12 BOL BOL 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
13 NSC NSC 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
14 Monnickendam Monnickendam 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
Zaterdag B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Den Hoorn Den Hoorn 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 VELO VELO 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
3 Die Haghe Die Haghe 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 3
4 Wippolder Wippolder 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
5 Honselersdijk Honselersdijk 3 2 1 0 1 7 5 2
6 Voorschoten '97 Voorschoten '97 3 2 1 0 1 6 5 1
7 Valken '68 Valken '68 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
8 Nootdorp Nootdorp 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
9 DSO DSO 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
10 Forum Sport Forum Sport 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
11 UVS UVS 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3
12 VUC VUC 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
13 DHC Delft DHC Delft 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
14 HVV HVV 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
Zaterdag C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Brielle Brielle 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 9
2 SHO SHO 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
3 DCV DCV 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
4 XerxesDZB (Zat) XerxesDZB (Zat) 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
5 BVCB BVCB 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
6 RVVH RVVH 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
7 Nieuw Lekkerland Nieuw Lekkerland 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
8 Zwervers Zwervers 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
9 Heerjansdam Heerjansdam 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
10 Spartaan'20 Spartaan'20 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
11 Rijsoord Rijsoord 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
12 Terneuzense Boys Terneuzense Boys 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6
13 De Zwerver De Zwerver 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
14 SVOD '22 SVOD '22 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
Zaterdag D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 DTS Ede DTS Ede 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 9
2 DUNO DUNO 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
3 Scherpenzeel Scherpenzeel 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
4 Almkerk Almkerk 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 DZC '68 DZC '68 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Sliedrecht Sliedrecht 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
7 SVW Gorinchem SVW Gorinchem 3 2 1 0 1 2 7 -5
8 Oranje Wit Oranje Wit 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
9 Bennekom Bennekom 1 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4
10 LRC LRC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 SVL SVL 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
12 Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
13 Achilles '29 Achilles '29 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Zaterdag E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Quick '20 Quick '20 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7
2 KHC KHC 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
3 WHC WHC 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
4 SVZW SVZW 4 2 1 1 0 6 3 3
5 Go Ahead Go Ahead 4 2 1 1 0 7 5 2
6 ASV Dronten ASV Dronten 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
7 DZOH DZOH 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
8 Noordscheschut Noordscheschut 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
9 DOS Kampen DOS Kampen 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
10 Epe Epe 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
11 SVI SVI 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
12 VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
13 Hulzense Boys Hulzense Boys 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
14 Achilles '12 Achilles '12 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
Zondag A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AFC '34 AFC '34 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
2 IVV Landsmeer IVV Landsmeer 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
3 Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer 4 2 1 1 0 9 4 5
4 Vitesse '22 Vitesse '22 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
5 HBC HBC 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3
6 Hillegom Hillegom 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
7 SDZ SDZ 3 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1
8 Hoofddorp Hoofddorp 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
9 LSVV LSVV 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
10 AGB AGB 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
11 De Meer De Meer 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
12 Kolping Boys Kolping Boys 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
13 Assendelft Assendelft 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
14 Uitgeest Uitgeest 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8
Zondag B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Best Vooruit Best Vooruit 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
2 Boshuizen Boshuizen 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 Eindhoven AV Eindhoven AV 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
4 TAC'90 TAC'90 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
5 Erp Erp 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
6 Kruisland Kruisland 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
7 VOAB VOAB 3 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1
8 't Zand 't Zand 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
9 Marvilde Marvilde 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
10 Geldrop Geldrop 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
11 Sarto Sarto 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
12 Nemelaer Nemelaer 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
13 DOSKO DOSKO 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4
14 Heeze Heeze 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Zondag C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 EFC EFC 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 6
2 Wittenhorst Wittenhorst 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 Minor Minor 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
4 Volharding Volharding 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
5 Susteren Susteren 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
6 Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
7 EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek 3 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3
8 De Ster De Ster 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
9 Someren Someren 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
10 ZSV ZSV 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
11 Schaesberg Schaesberg 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
12 Chevremont Chevremont 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
13 Deurne Deurne 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
14 BSV Limburgia BSV Limburgia 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
Zondag D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bemmel Bemmel 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Winterswijk Winterswijk 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
3 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
4 WSV WSV 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
5 De Bataven De Bataven 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
6 SDO SDO 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
7 MASV MASV 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
8 Columbia Columbia 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
9 RKHVV RKHVV 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
10 Woezik Woezik 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
11 Leones Leones 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
12 Voorwaarts T Voorwaarts T 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
13 Berghem Sport Berghem Sport 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
Zondag E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 NEO NEO 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 6
2 GOMOS GOMOS 6 2 2 0 0 6 4 2
3 TVC '28 TVC '28 6 2 2 0 0 6 4 2
4 WVV WVV 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
5 SVBO SVBO 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
6 Jubbega Jubbega 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
7 GVAV-Rapiditas GVAV-Rapiditas 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
8 Rolder Boys Rolder Boys 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
9 Roden Roden 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 -5
10 CVV Germanicus CVV Germanicus 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
11 SV Dalfsen SV Dalfsen 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2
12 VV Emmen VV Emmen 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2
13 GRC Groningen GRC Groningen 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
Zaterdag F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Blauw Wit '34 Blauw Wit '34 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 6 2 2 0 0 8 5 3
3 Winsum Winsum 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
4 FVC FVC 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 Pelikaan-S Pelikaan-S 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
6 Oranje Nassau Oranje Nassau 3 2 1 0 1 6 3 3
7 Gorecht Gorecht 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3
8 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 2 0 2 0 7 7 0
9 VV Groningen VV Groningen 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 0
10 Hoogezand Hoogezand 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
11 Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
12 't Fean '58 't Fean '58 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
13 Broekster Boys Broekster Boys 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
14 PKC '83 PKC '83 0 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6
qr med