Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lyn Lyn 61 23 19 4 0 72 24 48
2 Nordstrand Nordstrand 56 23 18 2 3 54 21 33
3 Os Os 38 23 11 5 7 58 45 13
4 Grorud II Grorud II 37 23 11 4 8 49 43 6
5 Lokomotiv Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo 37 23 11 4 8 36 36 0
6 Skeid II Skeid II 36 23 9 9 5 50 47 3
7 Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen 32 23 10 2 11 44 44 0
8 Sandviken Sandviken 30 23 8 6 9 43 53 -10
9 Oppsal Oppsal 26 23 7 5 11 36 39 -3
10 Frøya Frøya 26 23 8 2 13 31 47 -16
11 Stabæk II Stabæk II 23 23 6 5 12 38 50 -12
12 Kjelsås II Kjelsås II 22 23 5 7 11 28 36 -8
13 IF Ready IF Ready 15 23 4 3 16 30 46 -16
14 SF Grei SF Grei 13 23 3 4 16 30 68 -38
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aalesund II Aalesund II 54 22 17 3 2 54 13 41
2 Elverum Elverum 53 23 16 5 2 58 27 31
3 Molde II Molde II 46 23 15 1 7 70 40 30
4 Førde Førde 46 23 14 4 5 58 28 30
5 Florø Florø 40 22 12 4 6 46 23 23
6 Spjelkavik Spjelkavik 36 23 10 6 7 42 41 1
7 Hønefoss Hønefoss 34 23 10 4 9 50 37 13
8 Brumunddal Brumunddal 29 23 8 5 10 49 43 6
9 Volda Volda 25 23 7 4 12 38 47 -9
10 Hødd II Hødd II 22 23 6 4 13 41 60 -19
11 Raufoss II Raufoss II 22 23 6 4 13 32 67 -35
12 Kongsvinger II Kongsvinger II 21 23 5 6 12 41 60 -19
13 Lillehammer Lillehammer 14 23 3 5 15 22 52 -30
14 Toten Toten 10 23 3 1 19 24 87 -63
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Brann II Brann II 48 23 15 3 5 51 26 25
2 Fana Fana 45 23 14 3 6 57 39 18
3 Brodd Brodd 44 23 14 2 7 32 27 5
4 Lysekloster Lysekloster 41 23 12 5 6 57 32 25
5 Vidar Vidar 35 23 10 5 8 45 36 9
6 Bjarg Bjarg 34 23 10 4 9 42 42 0
7 Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II 32 23 9 5 9 54 53 1
8 Viking II Viking II 31 23 9 4 10 48 50 -2
9 Djerv Djerv 29 23 8 5 10 43 45 -2
10 Bremnes Bremnes 29 23 9 2 12 42 47 -5
11 Stord Stord 29 23 9 2 12 54 61 -7
12 Sola Sola 24 23 7 3 13 30 42 -12
13 Åkra Åkra 18 23 4 6 13 33 64 -31
14 Haugesund II Haugesund II 17 23 4 5 14 39 63 -24
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Fram Fram 52 23 15 7 1 50 18 32
2 Follo Follo 49 23 15 4 4 55 28 27
3 Pors Grenland Pors Grenland 46 23 14 4 5 58 31 27
4 Eik Tønsberg Eik Tønsberg 42 23 12 6 5 46 27 19
5 Fredrikstad II Fredrikstad II 36 23 10 6 7 53 41 12
6 Sprint-Jeløy Sprint-Jeløy 32 23 8 8 7 47 45 2
7 Sarpsborg 08 II Sarpsborg 08 II 30 23 9 3 11 42 52 -10
8 Halsen Halsen 28 23 8 4 11 41 59 -18
9 Vindbjart Vindbjart 27 23 7 6 10 52 44 8
10 Start II Start II 25 23 7 4 12 41 51 -10
11 Randesund Randesund 25 23 6 7 10 35 49 -14
12 Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene 23 23 6 5 12 46 53 -7
13 Express Express 16 23 4 4 15 27 59 -32
14 Urædd Urædd 15 23 3 6 14 23 59 -36
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Junkeren Junkeren 63 23 20 3 0 73 22 51
2 Byåsen Byåsen 53 23 17 2 4 68 20 48
3 Nardo Nardo 47 23 14 5 4 66 38 28
4 Strindheim Strindheim 42 23 13 3 7 67 40 27
5 Kolstad Kolstad 36 23 11 3 9 57 48 9
6 Rosenborg II Rosenborg II 34 23 10 4 9 59 52 7
7 Rana Rana 31 23 10 1 12 49 52 -3
8 Bodø / Glimt II Bodø / Glimt II 30 23 9 3 11 47 49 -2
9 Steinkjer Steinkjer 29 23 9 2 12 31 53 -22
10 Tiller Tiller 24 23 7 3 13 45 63 -18
11 Orkla Orkla 22 23 6 4 13 44 67 -23
12 Melhus Melhus 18 23 5 3 15 24 58 -34
13 Innstranden Innstranden 17 23 4 5 14 30 69 -39
14 Trygg / Lade Trygg / Lade 16 23 5 1 17 26 55 -29
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Strømsgodset II Strømsgodset II 54 23 17 3 3 74 31 43
2 Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen 51 23 17 0 6 69 37 32
3 Fløya Fløya 46 23 14 4 5 54 30 24
4 Lørenskog Lørenskog 45 23 13 6 4 53 27 26
5 Mjølner Mjølner 36 23 11 3 9 52 38 14
6 Tromsø II Tromsø II 34 23 11 1 11 64 41 23
7 Funnefoss / Vormsund Funnefoss / Vormsund 34 23 10 4 9 45 40 5
8 Skjetten Skjetten 31 23 10 1 12 44 66 -22
9 Lillestrøm II Lillestrøm II 28 23 8 4 11 34 45 -11
10 Mjøndalen II Mjøndalen II 27 23 8 3 12 46 45 1
11 Skjervøy Skjervøy 23 23 7 2 14 34 57 -23
12 Harstad Harstad 20 23 6 2 15 42 68 -26
13 Bossekop Bossekop 17 23 4 5 14 28 68 -40
14 Senja Senja 17 23 5 2 16 31 77 -46
qr med