Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Poissy Poissy 15 6 5 0 1 12 5 7
2 Rouen Rouen 15 6 5 0 1 11 6 5
3 Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes 92 14 6 4 2 0 14 3 11
4 Guingamp II Guingamp II 11 6 3 2 1 10 8 2
5 Chambly Chambly 10 6 3 1 2 8 4 4
6 Évreux Évreux 9 6 2 3 1 7 9 -2
7 C' Chartres C' Chartres 8 6 2 2 2 6 8 -2
8 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 8 6 2 2 2 6 8 -2
9 Granville Granville 7 6 2 1 3 11 11 0
10 Saint-Malo Saint-Malo 7 6 1 4 1 5 7 -2
11 Beauvais Beauvais 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2
12 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 5 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4
13 Caen II Caen II 5 6 1 2 3 6 12 -6
14 Blois Blois 4 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4
15 Vannes Vannes 4 6 1 1 4 9 10 -1
16 Stade Rennes II Stade Rennes II 3 6 0 3 3 6 10 -4
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Metz II Metz II 13 6 4 1 1 13 9 4
2 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis 12 6 3 3 0 10 7 3
3 Créteil Créteil 11 6 3 2 1 10 8 2
4 Belfort Belfort 9 6 2 3 1 8 7 1
5 FC 93 Bobigny BG FC 93 Bobigny BG 9 6 2 3 1 13 7 6
6 Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani 9 6 3 0 3 5 5 0
7 Épinal Épinal 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 1
8 St. Maur Lusi St. Maur Lusi 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
9 Colmar Colmar 8 6 2 2 2 6 9 -3
10 Wasquehal Wasquehal 7 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3
11 Reims II Reims II 7 6 2 1 3 7 11 -4
12 Olympique Saint Quentin Olympique Saint Quentin 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
13 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 6 6 1 3 2 9 8 1
14 Sainte-Geneviève Sainte-Geneviève 6 6 2 0 4 9 11 -2
15 Racing Besançon Racing Besançon 5 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2
16 Boulogne Boulogne 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Jura Sud Jura Sud 14 6 4 2 0 10 3 7
2 Canet Canet 12 6 4 0 2 6 4 2
3 Grasse Grasse 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
4 Marignane Gignac CB Marignane Gignac CB 11 6 3 2 1 5 3 2
5 Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère 10 6 3 1 2 9 5 4
6 Auxerre II Auxerre II 10 6 3 1 2 11 6 5
7 Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël 9 6 2 3 1 6 2 4
8 Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux 9 6 3 0 3 9 7 2
9 Olympique Lyon II Olympique Lyon II 9 6 3 0 3 5 8 -3
10 Hyères Hyères 7 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4
11 Toulon Toulon 7 6 2 1 3 7 5 2
12 Olympique Alès Olympique Alès 7 6 2 1 3 5 11 -6
13 Saint-Priest Saint-Priest 6 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2
14 Aubagne Aubagne 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3
15 Thonon Évian Thonon Évian 4 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3
16 Sète Sète 3 6 1 0 5 2 11 -9
Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Monts Or Azergues Monts Or Azergues 12 6 3 3 0 8 3 5
2 Saumur Saumur 12 6 3 3 0 11 7 4
3 Angers II Angers II 12 6 4 0 2 10 8 2
4 Andrézieux Andrézieux 11 6 3 2 1 5 3 2
5 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2
6 Nantes II Nantes II 9 6 3 0 3 8 8 0
7 Bergerac Bergerac 9 6 2 3 1 6 5 1
8 Trélissac Trélissac 8 6 2 2 2 6 4 2
9 Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais 7 6 2 1 3 4 5 -1
10 Vierzon FC Vierzon FC 7 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3
11 Angoulême Angoulême 6 6 1 3 2 6 6 0
12 Romorantin Romorantin 6 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1
13 Lorient II Lorient II 6 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3
14 Chamalières Chamalières 5 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2
15 Bourges Foot 18 Bourges Foot 18 4 6 0 4 2 3 6 -3
16 Yzeure Yzeure 4 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires