Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
2 Limonest Limonest 9 4 3 0 1 10 3 7
3 Ain Sud Ain Sud 9 4 3 0 1 9 5 4
4 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 4
5 Chambéry Chambéry 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 3
6 Clermont II Clermont II 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 3
7 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
8 Vaulx Vaulx 6 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1
9 Lyon La Duchere II Lyon La Duchere II 6 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2
10 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
11 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 3 4 1 0 3 1 7 -6
12 Feurs Feurs 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5
13 Montluçon Montluçon 1 4 0 1 3 2 13 -11
14 Domerat Domerat 0 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 10 4 3 1 0 12 6 6
2 Dijon II Dijon II 10 4 3 1 0 8 2 6
3 Pontarlier Pontarlier 10 4 3 1 0 11 3 8
4 Macon Macon 9 4 3 0 1 10 6 4
5 Sochaux II Sochaux II 6 4 2 0 2 10 5 5
6 Union Cosnoise Union Cosnoise 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1
7 Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
8 Besançon Besançon 6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
9 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
10 Selongey Selongey 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
11 Grandvillars Grandvillars 3 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5
12 Gueugnon Gueugnon 3 4 1 0 3 2 5 -3
13 Montceau Montceau 3 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9
14 Quetigny Quetigny 0 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9
Bretagne
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dinan-Léhon Dinan-Léhon 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 8
2 Drapeau Fougères Drapeau Fougères 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
3 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 3
4 Vitré Vitré 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 2
5 TA Rennes TA Rennes 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
6 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1
7 Plabennec Plabennec 5 4 1 2 1 8 5 3
8 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
9 Brest II Brest II 4 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1
10 Cesson Cesson 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
11 Pontivy Pontivy 4 4 1 1 2 6 11 -5
12 Montagnarde Montagnarde 3 4 0 3 1 2 5 -3
13 Lannion Lannion 1 4 0 1 3 6 9 -3
14 ES Dol ES Dol 0 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8
Centre-Val de Loire
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Tours Tours 10 4 3 1 0 12 4 8
2 Ouest Tourangeau Ouest Tourangeau 10 4 3 1 0 9 5 4
3 Saran Municipal Saran Municipal 10 4 3 1 0 8 2 6
4 Avoine OCC Avoine OCC 9 4 3 0 1 10 3 7
5 Montlouis Montlouis 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
6 Châteauroux II Châteauroux II 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1
7 Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Saint-Jean-le-Blanc 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
8 Bourges Foot 18 II Bourges Foot 18 II 4 4 0 4 0 4 4 0
9 Drouais Drouais 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
10 C' Chartres II C' Chartres II 3 4 0 3 1 5 7 -2
11 Orléans II Orléans II 3 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3
12 Montargis Montargis 2 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5
13 Chambray Chambray 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
14 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
Corse-Méditerranée
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cannes Cannes 10 4 3 1 0 6 3 3
2 Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 9 4 3 0 1 7 2 5
3 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 8 4 2 2 0 8 6 2
4 Istres Istres 7 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1
5 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 6 4 2 0 2 5 5 0
6 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
7 Corte Corte 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
8 ES Le Cannet Rocheville ES Le Cannet Rocheville 5 4 1 2 1 8 6 2
9 Carnoux Carnoux 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
10 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
11 FA Ile Rousse Monticello FA Ile Rousse Monticello 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
12 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II 3 4 1 0 3 7 8 -1
13 Nice II Nice II 3 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2
14 Ardziv Ardziv 1 4 0 1 3 1 9 -8
Grand-Est
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Biesheim Biesheim 15 5 5 0 0 13 5 8
2 Thaon Thaon 13 5 4 1 0 11 4 7
3 Strasbourg II Strasbourg II 10 5 3 1 1 12 6 6
4 Nancy II Nancy II 8 5 2 2 1 7 4 3
5 Troyes II Troyes II 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 1
6 Sarre-Union Sarre-Union 7 4 2 1 1 9 3 6
7 Champigneulles Champigneulles 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
8 Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières 6 4 2 0 2 7 5 2
9 Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 5 5 0 5 0 8 8 0
10 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 4 5 1 1 3 10 10 0
11 Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape 4 5 1 1 3 8 8 0
12 Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch Graffenstaden 2 5 1 0 4 3 15 -12
13 RC Épernay Champagne RC Épernay Champagne 1 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3
14 Jarville Jarville 0 4 0 0 4 1 20 -19
Hauts-de-France
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lens II Lens II 9 4 3 0 1 12 6 6
2 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 9 4 3 0 1 6 2 4
3 Valenciennes II Valenciennes II 9 4 3 0 1 5 1 4
4 Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 3
5 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2
6 Lambresienne Lambresienne 6 4 2 0 2 3 6 -3
7 US Chantilly US Chantilly 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
8 Maubeuge Maubeuge 6 4 2 0 2 8 7 1
9 Amiens AC Amiens AC 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
10 Vimy Vimy 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
11 Lille II Lille II 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
12 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
13 Compiègne Compiègne 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
14 Longueau Longueau 0 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9
Normandie
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 8
2 Vire Vire 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 3
3 Dieppe Dieppe 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
4 Oissel Oissel 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
5 Gonfreville Gonfreville 6 4 2 0 2 8 6 2
6 Quevilly II Quevilly II 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
7 Cherbourg Cherbourg 6 4 2 0 2 5 9 -4
8 Le Havre II Le Havre II 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0
9 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
10 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
11 Avranches II Avranches II 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
12 Alençon Alençon 4 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4
13 Dives Dives 3 4 0 3 1 4 7 -3
14 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard 1 4 0 1 3 5 8 -3
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Poitiers Poitiers 10 4 3 1 0 4 0 4
2 Libourne Libourne 8 4 2 2 0 11 4 7
3 Chauvigny Chauvigny 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
4 Bordeaux II Bordeaux II 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2
5 Les Genêts d'Anglet Les Genêts d'Anglet 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
6 Portes Entre Deux Mers Portes Entre Deux Mers 7 4 2 1 1 6 6 0
7 Bayonne Bayonne 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
8 CA Neuville CA Neuville 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 1
9 Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret 5 4 1 2 1 2 6 -4
10 Châtellerault Châtellerault 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1
11 Guéret Guéret 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
12 Pau II Pau II 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3
13 Mont-de-Marsan Mont-de-Marsan 1 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3
14 Niort II Niort II 1 4 0 1 3 1 6 -5
Occitanie
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Béziers Béziers 12 4 4 0 0 9 1 8
2 Beaucaire Beaucaire 8 4 2 2 0 7 2 5
3 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes 8 4 2 2 0 7 2 5
4 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 4
5 Toulouse II Toulouse II 7 4 2 1 1 4 2 2
6 Castanet Castanet 5 4 1 2 1 5 4 1
7 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château 5 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1
8 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
9 Balma Balma 4 4 1 1 2 4 3 1
10 Agde Agde 4 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5
11 Colomiers Colomiers 3 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1
12 Rodez II Rodez II 3 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8
13 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6
14 Montpellier II Montpellier II 1 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3
Paris Île-de-France
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Les Mureaux Les Mureaux 10 4 3 1 0 10 3 7
2 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers 10 4 3 1 0 8 3 5
3 Ivry Ivry 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
4 Paris II Paris II 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 3
5 Le Mée Le Mée 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 1
6 Sannois-St-Gratien Sannois-St-Gratien 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0
7 Vitry Vitry 5 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
8 Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
9 Montrouge Montrouge 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
10 Brétigny Foot Brétigny Foot 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1
11 Les Ulis Les Ulis 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
12 Drancy Drancy 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
13 PSG II PSG II 2 4 0 2 2 1 4 -3
14 Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil -1 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8
Pays de la Loire
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Fontenay Fontenay 10 4 3 1 0 7 0 7
2 LA ROCHE SUR YON VF LA ROCHE SUR YON VF 10 4 3 1 0 8 3 5
3 Pouzauges Bocage Pouzauges Bocage 9 4 3 0 1 9 5 4
4 Sablé Sablé 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
5 Le Poiré-sur-Vie Le Poiré-sur-Vie 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
6 Challans Challans 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1
7 Laval II Laval II 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1
8 Vertou Vertou 5 4 1 2 1 8 9 -1
9 Le Mans II Le Mans II 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
10 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
11 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
12 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 3 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4
13 Changé Changé 1 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5
14 La Roche-sur-Yon La Roche-sur-Yon 0 4 0 0 4 3 9 -6
qr med