Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Celta de Vigo U19 Celta de Vigo U19 12 4 4 0 0 17 4 13
2 Roces U19 Roces U19 10 4 3 1 0 6 3 3
3 Real Oviedo U19 Real Oviedo U19 9 4 3 0 1 11 4 7
4 Lugo U19 Lugo U19 9 4 3 0 1 11 5 6
5 Deportivo Coruña U19 Deportivo Coruña U19 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
6 Sporting Gijón U19 Sporting Gijón U19 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
7 Racing Santander U19 Racing Santander U19 5 4 1 2 1 3 2 1
8 Atlético Perines U19 Atlético Perines U19 5 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2
9 Marina Sport U19 Marina Sport U19 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
10 Compostela U19 Compostela U19 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
11 Gimnástica U19 Gimnástica U19 4 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4
12 Bansander U19 Bansander U19 4 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4
13 Coruxo U19 Coruxo U19 2 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3
14 Arosa U19 Arosa U19 2 4 0 2 2 3 9 -6
15 Ural U19 Ural U19 1 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5
16 Covadonga U19 Covadonga U19 1 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Athletic Club U19 Athletic Club U19 10 4 3 1 0 16 3 13
2 Real Sociedad U19 Real Sociedad U19 10 4 3 1 0 13 2 11
3 Eibar U19 Eibar U19 10 4 3 1 0 11 4 7
4 Antiguoko U19 Antiguoko U19 10 4 3 1 0 9 3 6
5 Deportivo Alavés U19 Deportivo Alavés U19 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
6 Osasuna U19 Osasuna U19 6 4 1 3 0 9 3 6
7 Berceo U19 Berceo U19 6 4 2 0 2 9 9 0
8 Vasconia U19 Vasconia U19 6 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2
9 Santutxu U19 Santutxu U19 6 4 2 0 2 8 11 -3
10 Gazte Berriak U19 Gazte Berriak U19 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
11 AD San Juan U19 AD San Juan U19 4 4 1 1 2 5 10 -5
12 Danok Bat U19 Danok Bat U19 3 4 1 0 3 3 11 -8
13 Tudelano U19 Tudelano U19 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5
14 Arenas Getxo U19 Arenas Getxo U19 2 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6
15 UD Logroñés U19 UD Logroñés U19 1 4 0 1 3 4 7 -3
16 Tolosa U19 Tolosa U19 1 4 0 1 3 4 13 -9
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Zaragoza U19 Real Zaragoza U19 10 4 3 1 0 10 2 8
2 Barcelona U19 Barcelona U19 10 4 3 1 0 12 5 7
3 Espanyol U19 Espanyol U19 10 4 3 1 0 10 3 7
4 Cornellà U19 Cornellà U19 7 4 2 1 1 9 2 7
5 Huesca U19 Huesca U19 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2
6 Gimnàstic U19 Gimnàstic U19 7 4 2 1 1 3 4 -1
7 Badalona U19 Badalona U19 6 4 1 3 0 8 5 3
8 Constància U19 Constància U19 6 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2
9 Damm U19 Damm U19 5 4 1 2 1 8 8 0
10 San Francisco U19 San Francisco U19 5 4 1 2 1 1 4 -3
11 Sabadell U19 Sabadell U19 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
12 Mallorca U19 Mallorca U19 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
13 Grama U19 Grama U19 2 4 0 2 2 4 12 -8
14 Girona U19 Girona U19 1 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6
15 Ebro U19 Ebro U19 1 4 0 1 3 1 10 -9
16 Europa U19 Europa U19 0 4 0 0 4 5 10 -5
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Betis U19 Real Betis U19 13 5 4 1 0 12 2 10
2 Málaga U19 Málaga U19 13 5 4 1 0 9 2 7
3 Sevilla U19 Sevilla U19 11 5 3 2 0 8 5 3
4 Almería U19 Almería U19 8 5 2 2 1 16 6 10
5 Marbella U19 Marbella U19 8 5 2 2 1 6 2 4
6 Calavera U19 Calavera U19 8 5 2 2 1 12 10 2
7 Cádiz U19 Cádiz U19 7 5 2 1 2 13 7 6
8 Séneca U19 Séneca U19 7 5 2 1 2 7 4 3
9 Granada U19 Granada U19 7 5 1 4 0 7 6 1
10 Recreativo Huelva U19 Recreativo Huelva U19 7 5 2 1 2 9 9 0
11 Polillas U19 Polillas U19 7 5 2 1 2 8 12 -4
12 Rusadir U19 Rusadir U19 7 5 2 1 2 9 20 -11
13 Tomares U19 Tomares U19 5 5 1 2 2 10 13 -3
14 Vázquez Cultural U19 Vázquez Cultural U19 5 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
15 San Félix U19 San Félix U19 4 5 1 1 3 7 11 -4
16 San Roque Balompié U19 San Roque Balompié U19 3 5 0 3 2 2 7 -5
17 26 de Febrero U19 26 de Febrero U19 1 5 0 1 4 5 13 -8
18 Algeciras U19 Algeciras U19 0 5 0 0 5 5 13 -8
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Madrid U19 Real Madrid U19 10 4 3 1 0 16 3 13
2 Alcorcón U19 Alcorcón U19 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
3 Atlético Madrid U19 Atlético Madrid U19 10 4 3 1 0 6 2 4
4 Rayo Vallecano U19 Rayo Vallecano U19 9 4 3 0 1 16 5 11
5 Leganés U19 Leganés U19 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 1
6 Real Valladolid U19 Real Valladolid U19 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
7 Rayo Alcobendas U19 Rayo Alcobendas U19 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1
8 Getafe U19 Getafe U19 4 4 1 1 2 5 4 1
9 Cultural Leonesa U19 Cultural Leonesa U19 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
10 Fuenlabrada U19 Fuenlabrada U19 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
11 Rayo Majadahonda U19 Rayo Majadahonda U19 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
12 La Cruz U19 La Cruz U19 4 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4
13 Diocesano U19 Diocesano U19 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1
14 Inter Amistad U19 Inter Amistad U19 3 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4
15 Sporting Hortaleza U19 Sporting Hortaleza U19 3 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6
16 Badajoz U19 Badajoz U19 3 4 1 0 3 3 19 -16
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Las Palmas U19 Las Palmas U19 12 4 4 0 0 20 2 18
2 CD San José U19 CD San José U19 10 4 3 1 0 6 2 4
3 Tenerife U19 Tenerife U19 10 4 3 1 0 8 5 3
4 Huracán U19 Huracán U19 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 3
5 Marítima U19 Marítima U19 9 4 3 0 1 5 3 2
6 Sobradillo U19 Sobradillo U19 5 4 1 2 1 8 7 1
7 Puerto Cruz U19 Puerto Cruz U19 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 1
8 Maspalomas U19 Maspalomas U19 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0
9 Ibarra U19 Ibarra U19 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
10 Juventud Laguna U19 Juventud Laguna U19 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
11 Las Longueras U19 Las Longueras U19 4 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5
12 Arucas U19 Arucas U19 3 4 0 3 1 4 9 -5
13 UD San Fernando U19 UD San Fernando U19 3 4 1 0 3 4 12 -8
14 La Oliva U19 La Oliva U19 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2
15 Mensajero U19 Mensajero U19 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
16 Unión Viera U19 Unión Viera U19 1 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6
Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Valencia U19 Valencia U19 12 4 4 0 0 11 2 9
2 UCAM Murcia U19 UCAM Murcia U19 9 4 3 0 1 7 5 2
3 Levante U19 Levante U19 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
4 Villarreal U19 Villarreal U19 7 4 2 1 1 8 2 6
5 Atl Madrileño U19 Atl Madrileño U19 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
6 Elche U19 Elche U19 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2
7 Toledo U19 Toledo U19 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
8 CF San José U19 CF San José U19 6 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2
9 Alzira U19 Alzira U19 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
10 Real Murcia U19 Real Murcia U19 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1
11 Hércules U19 Hércules U19 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
12 Castellón U19 Castellón U19 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
13 Roda U19 Roda U19 4 4 1 1 2 1 4 -3
14 Albacete U19 Albacete U19 3 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5
15 Alboraya U19 Alboraya U19 2 4 0 2 2 0 3 -3
16 FC Cartagena U19 FC Cartagena U19 0 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6
qr med