Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Guijuelo Guijuelo 13 5 4 1 0 4 0 4
2 Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II 12 5 4 0 1 9 3 6
3 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 10 5 3 1 1 5 2 3
4 Racing Santander II Racing Santander II 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 1
5 Laredo Laredo 9 5 3 0 2 6 4 2
6 Arenteiro Arenteiro 9 5 2 3 0 5 3 2
7 Coruxo Coruxo 8 5 2 2 1 2 1 1
8 Compostelle Compostelle 7 5 2 1 2 7 5 2
9 Gimnastic Gimnastic 7 5 2 1 2 5 7 -2
10 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II 6 5 2 0 3 7 6 1
11 Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético 6 5 1 3 1 2 2 0
12 Langreo Langreo 6 5 2 0 3 5 6 -1
13 Ourense CF Ourense CF 5 5 1 2 2 5 5 0
14 Real Avilés Real Avilés 5 5 1 2 2 5 5 0
15 Bergantiños Bergantiños 4 5 1 1 3 6 7 -1
16 Zamora Zamora 3 5 1 0 4 3 10 -7
17 Polvorín Polvorín 2 5 0 2 3 5 9 -4
18 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 2 5 0 2 3 2 9 -7
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sestao Sestao 15 5 5 0 0 8 2 6
2 Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo 12 5 4 0 1 10 5 5
3 San Juan San Juan 10 5 3 1 1 6 2 4
4 Mutilvera Mutilvera 9 5 3 0 2 6 4 2
5 Alfaro Alfaro 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
6 Utebo Utebo 7 5 2 1 2 4 3 1
7 Arnedo Arnedo 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
8 Tudelano Tudelano 7 5 2 1 2 4 7 -3
9 Izarra Izarra 6 5 1 3 1 3 2 1
10 Beasain Beasain 6 5 1 3 1 3 4 -1
11 Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II 6 5 1 3 1 3 4 -1
12 UD Logroñés II UD Logroñés II 6 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2
13 Tarazona Tarazona 5 5 1 2 2 6 6 0
14 Gernika Gernika 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
15 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
16 Cirbonero Cirbonero 5 5 1 2 2 2 4 -2
17 Brea Brea 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
18 Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III 1 5 0 1 4 4 9 -5
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Teruel Teruel 13 5 4 1 0 6 2 4
2 Manresa Manresa 11 5 3 2 0 7 3 4
3 Valence Valence 10 5 3 1 1 5 1 4
4 Espanyol II Espanyol II 10 5 3 1 1 6 4 2
5 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 9 5 2 3 0 5 2 3
6 Hercules Hercules 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 2
7 Badalona Badalona 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 2
8 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
9 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 7 5 2 1 2 2 2 0
10 Formentera Formentera 6 5 1 3 1 3 3 0
11 Saguntino Saguntino 6 5 1 3 1 2 3 -1
12 Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 6 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2
13 Prat Prat 6 5 2 0 3 3 6 -3
14 Alzira Alzira 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
15 Majorque II Majorque II 4 5 1 1 3 2 4 -2
16 Ebro Ebro 2 5 0 2 3 4 7 -3
17 Terrassa Terrassa 2 5 0 2 3 4 8 -4
18 Olot Olot 2 5 0 2 3 1 5 -4
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Antequera Antequera 13 5 4 1 0 10 3 7
2 Mar Menor Mar Menor 12 5 4 0 1 7 4 3
3 Real Betis II Real Betis II 10 5 3 1 1 7 4 3
4 Vélez Vélez 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 2
5 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 1
6 Mancha Real Mancha Real 8 5 2 2 1 4 3 1
7 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 8 5 2 2 1 7 7 0
8 San Roque San Roque 7 5 2 1 2 6 5 1
9 Juventud Torremolinos Juventud Torremolinos 7 5 1 4 0 5 4 1
10 Granada II Granada II 6 5 1 3 1 6 7 -1
11 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 5 5 1 2 2 5 5 0
12 Cádiz II Cádiz II 5 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1
13 Yeclano Yeclano 5 5 1 2 2 3 6 -3
14 Utrera Utrera 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
15 El Ejido El Ejido 4 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3
16 Cartagena LU II Cartagena LU II 4 5 1 1 3 2 5 -3
17 Séville II Séville II 3 5 1 0 4 6 8 -2
18 Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 3 5 0 3 2 2 6 -4
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Melilla Melilla 12 5 4 0 1 9 2 7
2 Atlético Madrid II Atlético Madrid II 10 5 3 1 1 14 6 8
3 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 10 5 3 1 1 6 2 4
4 Cacereño Cacereño 9 5 3 0 2 5 4 1
5 Estepona Estepona 8 5 2 2 1 6 3 3
6 CD Coria CD Coria 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 2
7 Guadalajara Guadalajara 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 2
8 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 8 5 2 2 1 5 4 1
9 Villanovense Villanovense 7 5 2 1 2 3 2 1
10 Atlético Paso Atlético Paso 6 5 2 0 3 4 4 0
11 Alcorcón II Alcorcón II 6 5 1 3 1 4 4 0
12 Diocesano Diocesano 6 4 2 0 2 5 8 -3
13 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 6 5 2 0 3 3 6 -3
14 Montijo Montijo 5 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
15 Leganés II Leganés II 3 5 0 3 2 3 6 -3
16 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 3 5 0 3 2 1 5 -4
17 Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 2 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5
18 Don Benito Don Benito 2 5 0 2 3 0 8 -8
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires