Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Canarias - Gran Canaria
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 35600 U19 35600 U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Acodetti U19 Acodetti U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Atlético GC U19 Atlético GC U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Doramas U19 Doramas U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gran Tarajal U19 Gran Tarajal U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Herbania U19 Herbania U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lanzarote U19 Lanzarote U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Las Palmas U19 II Las Palmas U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Maspalomas U19 II Maspalomas U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Puertos Las Palmas U19 Puertos Las Palmas U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RC Victoria U19 RC Victoria U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 San Juan Tres Palmas U19 San Juan Tres Palmas U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Teguise U19 Teguise U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Universitario U19 Universitario U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Unión Sur Yaiza U19 Unión Sur Yaiza U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Unión Viera U19 II Unión Viera U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Celta de Vigo U19 II Celta de Vigo U19 II 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
2 Val Miñor U19 Val Miñor U19 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 5
3 Pabellón Ourense U19 Pabellón Ourense U19 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 6
4 Choco U19 Choco U19 7 3 2 1 0 8 6 2
5 Lugo U19 II Lugo U19 II 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
6 Bergantiños U19 Bergantiños U19 6 3 2 0 1 6 6 0
7 Porriño Industrial U19 Porriño Industrial U19 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
8 Deportivo Coruña U19 II Deportivo Coruña U19 II 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2
9 Xuventude Oroso U19 Xuventude Oroso U19 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
10 Pontevedra U19 Pontevedra U19 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
11 Coruña Montañeros U19 Coruña Montañeros U19 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1
12 UD Ourense U19 UD Ourense U19 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
13 Calasanz U19 Calasanz U19 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
14 Ural U19 II Ural U19 II 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
15 Valladares U19 Valladares U19 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
16 Conxo Santiago U19 Conxo Santiago U19 1 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5
17 Racing Ferrol U19 Racing Ferrol U19 0 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4
18 Alondras U19 Alondras U19 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
Groupe 10
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ranero U19 Ranero U19 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 9
2 Lorquí U19 Lorquí U19 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
3 Mar Menor U19 Mar Menor U19 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
4 Cartagena FC U19 Cartagena FC U19 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
5 UCAM Murcia U19 II UCAM Murcia U19 II 6 3 2 0 1 10 4 6
6 Lorca CFB U19 Lorca CFB U19 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
7 Yecla U19 Yecla U19 5 3 1 2 0 6 3 3
8 Archena U19 Archena U19 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
9 Mediterraneo U19 Mediterraneo U19 4 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2
10 Académico Murcia U19 Académico Murcia U19 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
11 FC Cartagena U19 II FC Cartagena U19 II 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
12 Real Murcia U19 II Real Murcia U19 II 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
13 Cieza U19 Cieza U19 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
14 EF Murcia Promesas U19 EF Murcia Promesas U19 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
15 Torre Pacheco U19 Torre Pacheco U19 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
16 Beniaján U19 Beniaján U19 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
17 Lorca Deportiva U19 Lorca Deportiva U19 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
18 Águilas U19 Águilas U19 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10
Groupe 11
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cacereño U19 Cacereño U19 12 4 4 0 0 13 1 12
2 Badajoz U19 II Badajoz U19 II 10 4 3 1 0 6 2 4
3 Flecha Negra U19 Flecha Negra U19 9 4 3 0 1 8 4 4
4 Mérida U19 Mérida U19 9 4 3 0 1 8 4 4
5 Montijo U19 Montijo U19 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 4
6 Moralo U19 Moralo U19 7 4 2 1 1 10 5 5
7 Castuera U19 Castuera U19 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
8 La Cruz U19 II La Cruz U19 II 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
9 Plasencia U19 Plasencia U19 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
10 Villafranca U19 Villafranca U19 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1
11 Don Benito U19 Don Benito U19 4 4 1 1 2 8 10 -2
12 Puente San Francisco U19 Puente San Francisco U19 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2
13 Emérita Augusta U19 Emérita Augusta U19 4 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5
14 Diocesano U19 II Diocesano U19 II 3 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2
15 CP Don Bosco U19 CP Don Bosco U19 3 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6
16 Miajadas U19 Miajadas U19 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2
17 Jerez U19 Jerez U19 1 4 0 1 3 3 12 -9
18 CD Coria U19 CD Coria U19 0 4 0 0 4 3 10 -7
Groupe 12
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Atlético Madrid U19 II Atlético Madrid U19 II 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 6
2 Real Madrid U19 II Real Madrid U19 II 7 3 2 1 0 9 1 8
3 Fuenlabrada U19 II Fuenlabrada U19 II 7 3 2 1 0 8 4 4
4 Atlético Pinto U19 Atlético Pinto U19 7 3 2 1 0 9 7 2
5 Getafe U19 II Getafe U19 II 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
6 Las Rozas U19 Las Rozas U19 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
7 Atl Madrileño U19 II Atl Madrileño U19 II 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
8 Móstoles U19 Móstoles U19 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
9 Unión Adarve U19 Unión Adarve U19 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
10 Rayo Vallecano U19 II Rayo Vallecano U19 II 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
11 Leganés U19 II Leganés U19 II 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
12 Trival Valderas U19 Trival Valderas U19 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
13 Aravaca U19 Aravaca U19 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
14 Torrejón U19 Torrejón U19 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1
15 SS Reyes U19 SS Reyes U19 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
16 Complutense Alcalá U19 Complutense Alcalá U19 1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7
17 Moratalaz U19 Moratalaz U19 0 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3
18 Boadilla U19 Boadilla U19 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
Groupe 13
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Alhendín U19 Alhendín U19 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 9
2 Tiro de Pichón U19 Tiro de Pichón U19 7 3 2 1 0 11 2 9
3 Málaga U19 II Málaga U19 II 7 3 2 1 0 9 4 5
4 Granada U19 II Granada U19 II 7 3 2 1 0 7 5 2
5 Almería U19 II Almería U19 II 6 3 2 0 1 12 4 8
6 La Cañada Atlético U19 La Cañada Atlético U19 6 3 2 0 1 7 6 1
7 Puerto Malagueño U19 Puerto Malagueño U19 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
8 Atarfe Industrial U19 Atarfe Industrial U19 4 3 1 1 1 7 6 1
9 El Ejido U19 El Ejido U19 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
10 Vera U19 Vera U19 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
11 Pavia U19 Pavia U19 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
12 Ciudad Baza U19 Ciudad Baza U19 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
13 Santa Fe U19 Santa Fe U19 1 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4
14 Peña Real Madrid U19 Peña Real Madrid U19 1 3 0 1 2 0 14 -14
15 Linares Deportivo U19 Linares Deportivo U19 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7
16 Atlético Jaén U19 Atlético Jaén U19 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8
Groupe 14
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Córdoba U19 Córdoba U19 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 9
2 Sevilla U19 II Sevilla U19 II 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
3 Xerez Deportivo U19 Xerez Deportivo U19 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 5
4 Real Betis U19 II Real Betis U19 II 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
5 Nervión U19 Nervión U19 6 3 2 0 1 8 5 3
6 San Fernando CDI U19 San Fernando CDI U19 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
7 Balón de Cádiz U19 Balón de Cádiz U19 6 3 2 0 1 7 7 0
8 UCIDCE U19 UCIDCE U19 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
9 Coria U19 Coria U19 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
10 Castilleja U19 Castilleja U19 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
11 Utrera U19 Utrera U19 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
12 Sanluqueno U19 Sanluqueno U19 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
13 Atlético Antoniano U19 Atlético Antoniano U19 1 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3
14 Siempre Alegres U19 Siempre Alegres U19 1 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5
15 Recreativo U19 II Recreativo U19 II 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
16 Palma del Río U19 Palma del Río U19 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10
Groupe 15
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Albacete U19 II Albacete U19 II 12 4 4 0 0 23 2 21
2 Conquense U19 Conquense U19 9 4 3 0 1 10 5 5
3 EFB Miguelturra U19 EFB Miguelturra U19 9 4 3 0 1 11 7 4
4 Azuqueca U19 Azuqueca U19 7 4 2 1 1 12 6 6
5 Torrijos U19 Torrijos U19 7 4 2 1 1 8 3 5
6 Arges U19 Arges U19 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
7 Élite Talavera U19 Élite Talavera U19 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
8 Miguelturreño U19 Miguelturreño U19 7 4 2 1 1 7 10 -3
9 Atlético Tomelloso U19 Atlético Tomelloso U19 6 4 2 0 2 7 7 0
10 Talavera U19 Talavera U19 6 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1
11 Albacer U19 Albacer U19 6 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1
12 Illescas U19 Illescas U19 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
13 EFB Almansa U19 EFB Almansa U19 4 4 1 1 2 9 6 3
14 GoalSoccer U19 GoalSoccer U19 3 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9
15 Sporting Cabanillas U19 Sporting Cabanillas U19 3 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9
16 Valdepeñas U19 Valdepeñas U19 1 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5
17 EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19 EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19 1 3 0 1 2 3 13 -10
18 Atlético Puertollano U19 Atlético Puertollano U19 0 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8
Groupe 16
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Osasuna U19 II Osasuna U19 II 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10
2 Txantrea U19 Txantrea U19 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
3 Mutilvera U19 Mutilvera U19 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
4 Valtierrano U19 Valtierrano U19 6 3 2 0 1 9 6 3
5 Lagunak U19 Lagunak U19 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
6 Ardoi U19 Ardoi U19 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
7 Izarra U19 Izarra U19 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 3
8 Oberena U19 Oberena U19 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
9 Cirbonero U19 Cirbonero U19 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2
10 Amigó U19 Amigó U19 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
11 Alsasua U19 Alsasua U19 3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5
12 Huarte U19 Huarte U19 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
13 Pamplona U19 Pamplona U19 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
14 Beti Onak U19 Beti Onak U19 1 3 0 1 2 4 11 -7
15 Rotxapea U19 Rotxapea U19 0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7
16 Peña Sport U19 Peña Sport U19 0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8
Groupe 17
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Marina Sport U19 II Marina Sport U19 II 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 8
2 Revilla U19 Revilla U19 10 4 3 1 0 12 6 6
3 Cartes U19 Cartes U19 9 4 3 0 1 8 4 4
4 Gimnástica U19 II Gimnástica U19 II 8 4 2 2 0 11 7 4
5 Racing Santander U19 II Racing Santander U19 II 7 4 2 1 1 11 5 6
6 Monte U19 Monte U19 7 4 2 1 1 11 8 3
7 Solares U19 Solares U19 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
8 Arenas de Frajanas U19 Arenas de Frajanas U19 6 4 2 0 2 13 9 4
9 Atlético Perines U19 II Atlético Perines U19 II 6 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2
10 Tropezón U19 Tropezón U19 5 4 1 2 1 7 8 -1
11 Bansander U19 II Bansander U19 II 5 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
12 Laredo U19 Laredo U19 3 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2
13 Bezana U19 Bezana U19 3 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2
14 Amistad Sniace U19 Amistad Sniace U19 3 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3
15 Colindres U19 Colindres U19 3 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7
16 Castro U19 Castro U19 3 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7
17 Peña Revilla U19 Peña Revilla U19 2 4 0 2 2 6 11 -5
18 Vimenor U19 Vimenor U19 2 4 0 2 2 5 10 -5
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Veriña U19 Veriña U19 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
2 Astur U19 Astur U19 9 3 3 0 0 10 4 6
3 Juventud Estadio U19 Juventud Estadio U19 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
4 Real Avilés U19 Real Avilés U19 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 5
5 Llano U19 Llano U19 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
6 Sporting Gijón U19 II Sporting Gijón U19 II 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
7 Manuel Rubio U19 Manuel Rubio U19 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
8 Real Oviedo U19 II Real Oviedo U19 II 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 2
9 Covadonga U19 II Covadonga U19 II 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
10 Alcázar U19 Alcázar U19 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
11 Llanera U19 Llanera U19 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
12 Arenal U19 Arenal U19 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
13 Urraca U19 Urraca U19 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
14 Vallobín U19 Vallobín U19 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
15 Quirinal U19 Quirinal U19 2 3 0 2 1 1 5 -4
16 Avilés Stadium U19 Avilés Stadium U19 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
17 Llanes U19 Llanes U19 0 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4
18 Gijón Industrial U19 Gijón Industrial U19 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gimnástica Segoviana U19 Gimnástica Segoviana U19 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Numancia U19 Numancia U19 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
3 Parquesol U19 Parquesol U19 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
4 Burgos U19 Burgos U19 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
5 Colegios Diocesanos U19 Colegios Diocesanos U19 4 2 1 1 0 8 4 4
6 UD Santa Marta U19 UD Santa Marta U19 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
7 Unionistas U19 Unionistas U19 3 2 1 0 1 6 4 2
8 Real Valladolid U19 II Real Valladolid U19 II 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
9 Sur U19 Sur U19 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
10 Puente Castro U19 Puente Castro U19 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
11 Ponferradina U19 Ponferradina U19 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
12 Isoba U19 Isoba U19 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
13 Zamora U19 Zamora U19 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
14 La Charca U19 La Charca U19 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5
15 CD Victoria U19 CD Victoria U19 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
16 Zona Norte U19 Zona Norte U19 0 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Getxo U19 Getxo U19 9 3 3 0 0 13 2 11
2 Beasain U19 Beasain U19 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5
3 Leioa U19 Leioa U19 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4
4 Zarautz U19 Zarautz U19 7 3 2 1 0 8 3 5
5 Antiguoko U19 II Antiguoko U19 II 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
6 Real Sociedad U19 II Real Sociedad U19 II 6 3 2 0 1 5 1 4
7 Eibar U19 II Eibar U19 II 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
8 Deportivo Alavés U19 II Deportivo Alavés U19 II 6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
9 Danok Bat U19 II Danok Bat U19 II 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
10 Hernani U19 Hernani U19 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
11 Santutxu U19 II Santutxu U19 II 3 3 1 0 2 2 2 0
12 Barakaldo U19 Barakaldo U19 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4
13 Athletic Bilbao U19 II Athletic Bilbao U19 II 3 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7
14 Aurrerá Vitoria U19 Aurrerá Vitoria U19 2 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3
15 Durango U19 Durango U19 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
16 Indartsu U19 Indartsu U19 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
17 Arrupe Chaminade U19 Arrupe Chaminade U19 0 3 0 0 3 5 8 -3
18 Oiartzun U19 Oiartzun U19 0 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 UD Logroñés U19 II UD Logroñés U19 II 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10
2 Mareo U19 Mareo U19 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 Logroño U19 Logroño U19 4 2 1 1 0 7 4 3
4 Alfaro U19 Alfaro U19 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
5 SD Logroñés U19 SD Logroñés U19 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
6 River Ebro U19 River Ebro U19 3 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1
7 Varea U19 Varea U19 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
8 Berceo U19 II Berceo U19 II 3 2 1 0 1 5 8 -3
9 Comillas U19 Comillas U19 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3
10 Arnedo U19 Arnedo U19 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 0
11 Oyonesa U19 Oyonesa U19 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
12 Calahorra U19 Calahorra U19 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
13 Valvanera U19 Valvanera U19 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
14 Pradejón U19 Pradejón U19 1 2 0 1 1 6 8 -2
15 Villegas U19 Villegas U19 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
16 Náxara U19 Náxara U19 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Zaragoza U19 II Real Zaragoza U19 II 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
2 Racing Club Zaragoza U19 Racing Club Zaragoza U19 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 6
3 Montecarlo U19 II Montecarlo U19 II 7 3 2 1 0 5 0 5
4 Oliver U19 Oliver U19 7 3 2 1 0 9 5 4
5 CD San Gregorio U19 CD San Gregorio U19 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
6 Alcañiz U19 Alcañiz U19 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
7 Escalerillas U19 Escalerillas U19 4 3 1 1 1 8 8 0
8 Amistad U19 Amistad U19 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
9 Huesca U19 II Huesca U19 II 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
10 Escuela U19 Escuela U19 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
11 Balsas Picarral U19 Balsas Picarral U19 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
12 Marianistas U19 Marianistas U19 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
13 Atlético Teruel U19 Atlético Teruel U19 3 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4
14 La Almunia U19 La Almunia U19 2 3 0 2 1 0 3 -3
15 Ebro U19 II Ebro U19 II 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
16 Stadium Casablanca U19 Stadium Casablanca U19 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
17 Utebo U19 Utebo U19 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
18 Fraga U19 Fraga U19 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Espanyol U19 II Espanyol U19 II 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 Gimnàstic Manresa U19 Gimnàstic Manresa U19 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3 Cornellà U19 II Cornellà U19 II 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Girona U19 II Girona U19 II 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Sabadell U19 II Sabadell U19 II 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Mercantil U19 Mercantil U19 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7 Sant Andreu U19 Sant Andreu U19 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
8 Barcelona U19 II Barcelona U19 II 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Damm U19 II Damm U19 II 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 Jàbac i Terrassa U19 Jàbac i Terrassa U19 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
11 Martinenc U19 Martinenc U19 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 Bellvitge U19 Bellvitge U19 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
13 Cerdanyola U19 Cerdanyola U19 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
14 Figueres U19 Figueres U19 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
15 Lleida U19 Lleida U19 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
16 Gavà U19 Gavà U19 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Groupe 8
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Elche U19 II Elche U19 II 10 4 3 1 0 11 4 7
2 Valencia U19 II Valencia U19 II 10 4 3 1 0 9 2 7
3 Levante U19 II Levante U19 II 9 4 3 0 1 9 2 7
4 Patacona U19 Patacona U19 9 4 3 0 1 8 3 5
5 La Nucía U19 La Nucía U19 9 4 3 0 1 5 3 2
6 Paterna U19 Paterna U19 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 3
7 Villarreal U19 II Villarreal U19 II 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2
8 Torrent U19 Torrent U19 7 4 2 1 1 5 7 -2
9 Roda II Roda II 5 4 1 2 1 6 3 3
10 Kelme U19 Kelme U19 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0
11 Alzira U19 II Alzira U19 II 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
12 Atlético Benidorm U19 Atlético Benidorm U19 4 4 1 1 2 8 11 -3
13 Alcoyano U19 Alcoyano U19 4 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3
14 Torre Levante U19 Torre Levante U19 3 4 1 0 3 1 5 -4
15 Gandía U19 Gandía U19 3 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7
16 Colegio Salgui U19 Colegio Salgui U19 3 4 1 0 3 2 9 -7
17 Alboraya U19 II Alboraya U19 II 2 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4
18 Intangco U19 Intangco U19 1 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4
Groupe 9
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Atlético Baleares U19 Atlético Baleares U19 13 5 4 1 0 16 3 13
2 Andratx U19 Andratx U19 13 5 4 1 0 9 3 6
3 La Salle U19 La Salle U19 12 5 4 0 1 6 3 3
4 Mallorca U19 II Mallorca U19 II 9 4 3 0 1 14 3 11
5 Penya Arrabal U19 Penya Arrabal U19 9 4 3 0 1 8 3 5
6 Ibiza U19 Ibiza U19 9 4 3 0 1 8 8 0
7 Manacor U19 Manacor U19 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 1
8 Platges Calvià U19 Platges Calvià U19 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
9 San Francisco U19 II San Francisco U19 II 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
10 Santa Catalina U19 Santa Catalina U19 6 4 1 3 0 7 5 2
11 Penya Ciutadella U19 Penya Ciutadella U19 6 5 1 3 1 6 5 1
12 Portmany U19 Portmany U19 6 5 2 0 3 8 10 -2
13 Menorca U19 Menorca U19 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
14 Peña Deportiva U19 Peña Deportiva U19 4 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3
15 Ferreries U19 Ferreries U19 3 5 1 0 4 4 9 -5
16 Poblense U19 Poblense U19 3 5 1 0 4 4 9 -5
17 Sant Lluís U19 Sant Lluís U19 2 5 0 2 3 2 17 -15
18 Atlético Rafal U19 Atlético Rafal U19 0 5 0 0 5 4 13 -9
qr med