Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Phase de poules - Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aberdeen Aberdeen 12 4 4 0 0 12 0 12
2 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 8 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
3 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers FC 6 4 1 2 1 7 4 3
4 Dumbarton Dumbarton 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
5 Peterhead Peterhead 0 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13
Phase de poules - Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle FC 11 4 3 1 0 9 4 5
2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 10 4 3 1 0 11 3 8
3 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
4 Montrose Montrose 3 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5
5 Fraserburgh Fraserburgh 0 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9
Phase de poules - Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ross County Ross County 11 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
2 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic FC 7 4 2 1 1 8 2 6
3 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 7 4 1 2 1 6 5 1
4 East Fife East Fife 4 4 1 1 2 4 12 -8
5 Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle 1 4 0 1 3 4 13 -9
Phase de poules - Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 10 4 2 2 0 3 1 2
2 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 3
3 Hibernian Hibernian 6 4 2 0 2 9 5 4
4 Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose 4 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4
5 Clyde Clyde 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5
Phase de poules - Groupe E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Arbroath Arbroath 12 4 4 0 0 10 1 9
2 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
3 Saint Mirren FC Saint Mirren FC 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1
4 FC Edinburgh FC Edinburgh 5 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
5 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0 4 0 0 4 0 11 -11
Phase de poules - Groupe F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 10 4 2 2 0 8 3 5
2 Queen of the South Queen of the South 8 4 2 1 1 9 5 4
3 Saint Johnstone Saint Johnstone 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
4 Ayr United Ayr United 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
5 Elgin City Elgin City 0 4 0 0 4 2 13 -11
Phase de poules - Groupe G
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Inverness Caledonian Thistle 11 4 3 1 0 8 2 6
2 Livingston FC Livingston FC 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 3
3 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
4 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 3 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4
5 Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts 3 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4
Phase de poules - Groupe H
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dundee FC Dundee FC 12 4 4 0 0 13 2 11
2 Hamilton Academicals FC Hamilton Academicals FC 8 4 2 1 1 9 6 3
3 Queen's Park Queen's Park 7 4 2 1 1 11 6 5
4 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 3 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7
5 Stranraer Stranraer 0 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12
qr med