Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Saison régulière - Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Penapolense Penapolense 21 10 6 3 1 23 6 17
2 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro 21 10 6 3 1 18 6 12
3 Catanduva Catanduva 20 10 6 2 2 25 11 14
4 América SP América SP 8 10 2 2 6 14 24 -10
5 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 8 10 2 2 6 11 22 -11
6 Andradina Andradina 6 10 2 0 8 12 34 -22
Saison régulière - Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Oeste Paulista Oeste Paulista 24 10 7 3 0 17 4 13
2 Itararé Itararé 15 10 3 6 1 13 8 5
3 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 14 10 3 5 2 12 10 2
4 VOCEM VOCEM 13 10 3 4 3 8 12 -4
5 Assisense Assisense 11 10 2 5 3 9 10 -1
6 Santacruzense Santacruzense 1 10 0 1 9 4 19 -15
Saison régulière - Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 21 10 7 0 3 17 8 9
2 Grêmio Sãocarlense Grêmio Sãocarlense 20 10 6 2 2 17 5 12
3 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 18 10 5 3 2 16 7 9
4 Francana Francana 13 10 3 4 3 8 8 0
5 São Carlos São Carlos 10 10 2 4 4 6 14 -8
6 Batatais Batatais 1 10 0 1 9 7 29 -22
Saison régulière - Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Itapirense Itapirense 23 10 7 2 1 20 10 10
2 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 19 10 6 1 3 15 10 5
3 Paulista Paulista 18 10 5 3 2 15 8 7
4 Amparo Amparo 12 10 3 3 4 15 12 3
5 Independente SP Independente SP 11 10 3 2 5 8 9 -1
6 União São João União São João 1 10 0 1 9 3 27 -24
Saison régulière - Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 20 10 6 2 2 26 12 14
2 Joseense Joseense 19 10 6 1 3 25 6 19
3 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 19 10 5 4 1 18 11 7
4 União Mogi União Mogi 14 10 4 2 4 25 12 13
5 Guarulhos Guarulhos 10 10 2 4 4 11 18 -7
6 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 10 0 1 9 5 51 -46
Saison régulière - Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Mauá Mauá 18 10 5 3 2 12 9 3
2 SKA Brasil SKA Brasil 17 10 5 2 3 19 8 11
3 Colorado Caieiras Colorado Caieiras 17 10 4 5 1 16 10 6
4 Jabaquara Jabaquara 15 10 4 3 3 10 10 0
5 Mauaense Mauaense 10 10 2 4 4 11 16 -5
6 ECUS ECUS 1 10 1 1 8 12 27 -15
qr med