Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Anvers
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ternesse Ternesse 13 5 4 1 0 13 6 7
2 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 13 5 4 1 0 12 5 7
3 KBSK Retie KBSK Retie 11 5 3 2 0 16 5 11
4 Vosselaar Vosselaar 11 5 3 2 0 11 2 9
5 Mariekerke Mariekerke 9 5 3 0 2 10 8 2
6 De Kempen De Kempen 8 5 2 2 1 11 8 3
7 Antonia Antonia 8 5 2 2 1 7 10 -3
8 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 7 5 2 1 2 13 9 4
9 Vorselaar Vorselaar 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
10 Sporting Tisselt Sporting Tisselt 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
11 K. Kontich K. Kontich 4 5 1 1 3 10 15 -5
12 Eendracht Zoersel Eendracht Zoersel 3 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7
13 's Gravenwezel-Schilde 's Gravenwezel-Schilde 3 5 0 3 2 3 9 -6
14 Ranst Ranst 2 5 0 2 3 4 9 -5
15 Loenhout Loenhout 1 5 0 1 4 4 16 -12
16 Herselt Herselt 0 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6
Brabant - ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Perwez Perwez 17 7 5 2 0 10 1 9
2 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 16 7 5 1 1 17 8 9
3 Genappe Genappe 14 7 4 2 1 18 5 13
4 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 14 7 4 2 1 13 4 9
5 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 12 7 4 0 3 10 6 4
6 Stade Everois Stade Everois 11 7 3 2 2 10 7 3
7 Ixelles Ixelles 11 7 3 2 2 11 10 1
8 Tubize II Tubize II 11 7 3 2 2 18 19 -1
9 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 10 7 3 1 3 12 13 -1
10 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 8 6 2 2 2 5 7 -2
11 BX Brussels BX Brussels 7 7 2 1 4 13 17 -4
12 Etterbeek Etterbeek 7 7 2 1 4 4 16 -12
13 Stockel Stockel 6 7 2 0 5 11 11 0
14 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 6 7 2 0 5 8 14 -6
15 NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 3 7 1 0 6 4 17 -13
16 AFC Evere AFC Evere 2 6 0 2 4 7 16 -9
Brabant - VV
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek 12 5 4 0 1 14 5 9
2 Liedekerke Liedekerke 12 5 4 0 1 9 5 4
3 Bodegem Kapelle United Bodegem Kapelle United 11 5 3 2 0 10 3 7
4 Fenixx BeigHum Fenixx BeigHum 11 5 3 2 0 13 7 6
5 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 10 5 3 1 1 11 4 7
6 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 10 5 3 1 1 9 8 1
7 Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 9 5 3 0 2 10 6 4
8 Grimbergen Grimbergen 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
9 Huldenberg Huldenberg 7 5 2 1 2 4 7 -3
10 Elewijt Elewijt 6 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1
11 Veltem Veltem 6 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4
12 Melsbroek Melsbroek 4 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3
13 Wambeek-Ternat Wambeek-Ternat 3 5 1 0 4 4 11 -7
14 Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek 3 5 0 3 2 4 10 -6
15 Herent Herent 2 5 0 2 3 6 10 -4
16 Linden Linden 0 5 0 0 5 1 12 -11
Hainaut
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Beloeil Beloeil 19 7 6 1 0 27 5 22
2 Molenbaix Molenbaix 16 7 5 1 1 23 11 12
3 Péruwelz Péruwelz 14 7 4 2 1 15 9 6
4 Solre-sur-Sambre Solre-sur-Sambre 13 7 4 1 2 8 7 1
5 Antoing Antoing 12 7 3 3 1 14 9 5
6 Gilly Gilly 11 7 3 2 2 18 15 3
7 PAC Buzet PAC Buzet 11 7 3 2 2 12 9 3
8 Ransart Ransart 9 7 2 3 2 6 5 1
9 Luingnois Luingnois 8 7 2 2 3 11 14 -3
10 Hornu Hornu 8 7 2 2 3 10 17 -7
11 Flénu Flénu 8 7 1 5 1 11 10 1
12 RAEC Mons II RAEC Mons II 7 7 2 1 4 13 16 -3
13 Montignies Montignies 5 7 1 2 4 16 18 -2
14 Soignies Sports Soignies Sports 5 7 1 2 4 7 9 -2
15 Courcelles Courcelles 4 7 1 1 5 4 17 -13
16 Le Roeulx Le Roeulx 2 7 0 2 5 5 29 -24
Liège
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bas-Oha Bas-Oha 21 8 7 0 1 22 9 13
2 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 18 8 6 0 2 12 7 5
3 Elsautoise Elsautoise 16 8 5 1 2 18 12 6
4 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 16 8 4 4 0 12 2 10
5 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 15 8 5 0 3 13 12 1
6 Malmundaria Malmundaria 15 8 5 0 3 12 11 1
7 Beaufays Beaufays 13 8 4 1 3 11 11 0
8 Hannut Hannut 12 8 4 0 4 13 10 3
9 Hombourg Hombourg 11 8 3 2 3 7 7 0
10 FC Eupen FC Eupen 10 8 3 1 4 14 11 3
11 UCE Liège UCE Liège 10 8 3 1 4 10 10 0
12 Aubel Aubel 7 8 2 1 5 4 9 -5
13 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 7 8 2 1 5 7 14 -7
14 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 7 8 2 1 5 7 14 -7
15 Ougrée Ougrée 3 8 1 0 7 6 23 -17
16 Sprimont II Sprimont II 3 8 0 3 5 4 10 -6
Limbourg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem 13 5 4 1 0 16 6 10
2 Achel Achel 12 5 4 0 1 15 5 10
3 Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek 12 5 4 0 1 14 7 7
4 KFC Eksel KFC Eksel 11 5 3 2 0 16 9 7
5 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 10 5 3 1 1 14 8 6
6 Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel 10 5 3 1 1 11 9 2
7 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 9 5 3 0 2 7 7 0
8 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 7 5 2 1 2 10 9 1
9 Alken Alken 6 5 2 0 3 8 7 1
10 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 6 5 2 0 3 3 5 -2
11 Herkol Herkol 6 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4
12 Meeuwen Meeuwen 6 5 2 0 3 5 12 -7
13 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 4 5 0 4 1 8 9 -1
14 Herk Herk 1 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9
15 Hechtel Hechtel 1 5 0 1 4 5 16 -11
16 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0 5 0 0 5 2 12 -10
Luxembourg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sartoise Sartoise 13 6 4 1 1 13 7 6
2 Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris 12 6 3 3 0 15 9 6
3 Longlier Longlier 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 2
4 Vaux Vaux 10 6 3 1 2 15 11 4
5 Gouvy Gouvy 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 0
6 Messancy Messancy 7 5 2 1 2 11 11 0
7 Lorrain Arlon Lorrain Arlon 7 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2
8 RUS Assenois RUS Assenois 7 5 2 1 2 6 10 -4
9 RESC Houffaloise RESC Houffaloise 7 6 1 4 1 10 9 1
10 Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont 6 6 2 0 4 8 13 -5
11 Bastogne Bastogne 6 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2
12 La Roche La Roche 6 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2
13 Jeunesse Freylangeoise Jeunesse Freylangeoise 5 6 1 2 3 11 12 -1
14 Chaumont Chaumont 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3
Namur
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Arquet Arquet 19 7 6 1 0 18 6 12
2 Loyers Loyers 19 7 6 1 0 18 6 12
3 US Dinantaise US Dinantaise 15 7 5 0 2 9 8 1
4 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 13 7 4 1 2 23 11 12
5 Spy Spy 11 7 3 2 2 16 12 4
6 Fernelmont-Hemptinne Fernelmont-Hemptinne 11 7 3 2 2 14 11 3
7 Biesme Biesme 10 7 3 1 3 20 12 8
8 Meux II Meux II 10 7 3 1 3 13 13 0
9 Nismes Nismes 9 7 3 0 4 10 12 -2
10 Condruzien Condruzien 9 7 2 3 2 10 15 -5
11 Beauraing Beauraing 7 7 2 1 4 5 7 -2
12 Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 6 7 2 0 5 10 18 -8
13 Flavion-Morialmé Flavion-Morialmé 6 7 1 3 3 7 15 -8
14 Andennais Andennais 5 7 1 2 4 11 23 -12
15 Chevetogne Chevetogne 4 7 1 1 5 16 20 -4
16 St-Hadelin-Haversin St-Hadelin-Haversin 3 7 0 3 4 8 19 -11
Flandre-Orientale
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Berlare Berlare 12 5 4 0 1 15 10 5
2 DT Borsbeke DT Borsbeke 10 5 3 1 1 13 4 9
3 Kleit Maldegem Kleit Maldegem 10 5 3 1 1 12 9 3
4 Zottegem Zottegem 9 5 3 0 2 10 3 7
5 Sint-Denijs Sport Sint-Denijs Sport 8 5 2 2 1 10 7 3
6 Ardennen Ardennen 8 5 2 2 1 9 7 2
7 Heikant Zele Heikant Zele 8 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1
8 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 7 5 2 1 2 12 10 2
9 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 7 5 2 1 2 9 8 1
10 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 7 5 2 1 2 6 5 1
11 Haasdonk Haasdonk 7 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2
12 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 6 5 2 0 3 13 14 -1
13 Beveren Beveren 5 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
14 Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior Mariakerke 4 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5
15 Grembergen Grembergen 4 5 1 1 3 5 12 -7
16 Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 0 5 0 0 5 2 16 -14
Flandre-Occidentale
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 13 5 4 1 0 19 7 12
2 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 13 5 4 1 0 14 4 10
3 Blankenberge Blankenberge 12 5 4 0 1 15 6 9
4 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 10 5 3 1 1 7 2 5
5 Moen Moen 10 5 3 1 1 10 8 2
6 Dixmude Dixmude 8 5 2 2 1 6 6 0
7 Varsenare Varsenare 7 5 2 1 2 9 11 -2
8 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 6 5 2 0 3 9 7 2
9 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 6 5 2 0 3 10 11 -1
10 Veurne Veurne 6 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4
11 Lauwe Lauwe 5 5 1 2 2 8 10 -2
12 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 5 5 1 2 2 8 10 -2
13 Meulebeke Meulebeke 4 5 1 1 3 4 10 -6
14 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 3 5 1 0 4 4 13 -9
15 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 3 5 1 0 4 4 13 -9
16 Jabbeke Jabbeke 2 5 0 2 3 2 7 -5
qr med