Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
ACFF A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Onhaye Onhaye 13 6 4 1 1 14 6 8
2 Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise 13 6 4 1 1 10 3 7
3 Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 12 6 4 0 2 11 11 0
4 Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines 12 6 4 0 2 7 7 0
5 Jodoigne Jodoigne 11 6 3 2 1 10 4 6
6 Aische Aische 10 6 3 1 2 14 7 7
7 Ostiches Ostiches 10 6 3 1 2 6 4 2
8 Tournai Tournai 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 3
9 Schaerbeek Schaerbeek 8 6 2 2 2 4 6 -2
10 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 8 6 2 2 2 8 11 -3
11 Genly-Quévy Genly-Quévy 7 6 2 1 3 9 6 3
12 Uccle Uccle 7 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
13 SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage 6 6 1 3 2 8 13 -5
14 Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg 4 6 1 1 4 1 7 -6
15 Braine Braine 2 6 0 2 4 3 8 -5
16 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 2 6 0 2 4 2 15 -13
ACFF B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 13 6 4 1 1 8 6 2
2 Marloie Sport Marloie Sport 12 6 3 3 0 12 6 6
3 Richelle United Richelle United 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2
4 La Calamine La Calamine 10 6 2 4 0 10 6 4
5 Rochefort Rochefort 10 6 3 1 2 10 10 0
6 Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney 9 6 2 3 1 11 9 2
7 Aywaille Aywaille 9 6 2 3 1 8 7 1
8 Mormont Mormont 9 6 2 3 1 10 6 4
9 Raeren Raeren 9 6 2 3 1 6 5 1
10 Huy Huy 9 6 2 3 1 5 4 1
11 Givry Givry 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4
12 Sprimont Sprimont 6 6 2 0 4 9 12 -3
13 Herstal Herstal 5 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2
14 Meix-devant-Virton Meix-devant-Virton 5 6 1 2 3 5 12 -7
15 RES Durbuy RES Durbuy 4 6 1 1 4 12 12 0
16 Libramont Libramont 2 6 0 2 4 7 14 -7
VFV A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 15 5 5 0 0 17 4 13
2 Voorde Appelterre Voorde Appelterre 12 5 4 0 1 8 2 6
3 Avanti Avanti 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 4
4 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 9 5 3 0 2 10 9 1
5 Anzegem Anzegem 9 5 3 0 2 7 6 1
6 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 1
7 Rumbeke Rumbeke 8 5 2 2 1 4 4 0
8 HO Kalken HO Kalken 7 5 2 1 2 8 6 2
9 Roeselare Daisel Roeselare Daisel 7 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2
10 Jong Lede Jong Lede 5 5 1 2 2 5 5 0
11 VW Hamme VW Hamme 5 5 1 2 2 4 4 0
12 Drongen Drongen 5 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4
13 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 4 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2
14 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2 5 0 2 3 7 13 -6
15 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 2 5 0 2 3 3 10 -7
16 Eppegem Eppegem 2 5 0 2 3 2 9 -7
VFV B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Wezel Wezel 12 5 4 0 1 14 8 6
2 Houtvenne Houtvenne 11 5 3 2 0 13 3 10
3 Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 10 5 3 1 1 10 6 4
4 Geel Geel 10 5 3 1 1 13 10 3
5 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 10 5 3 1 1 5 5 0
6 Diest Diest 8 5 2 2 1 5 4 1
7 Wellen Wellen 7 5 2 1 2 10 13 -3
8 Nijlen Nijlen 6 5 1 3 1 8 7 1
9 Betekom Betekom 6 5 1 3 1 9 9 0
10 Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport 6 5 1 3 1 3 3 0
11 Beringen Beringen 5 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2
12 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
13 Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal 4 5 1 1 3 7 9 -2
14 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
15 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 2 5 0 2 3 5 12 -7
16 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1 5 0 1 4 5 12 -7
qr med