Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Warnant Warnant 15 6 5 0 1 12 4 8
2 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 15 6 5 0 1 12 5 7
3 Verlaine Verlaine 14 6 4 2 0 11 4 7
4 Acren Acren 12 6 4 0 2 10 10 0
5 Leval Leval 11 6 3 2 1 11 6 5
6 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 10 6 3 1 2 8 8 0
7 Union Namur Union Namur 9 6 3 0 3 9 12 -3
8 Hamoir Hamoir 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 1
9 Meux Meux 8 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1
10 Rebecq Rebecq 7 6 2 1 3 15 16 -1
11 Union Saint-Gilloise II Union Saint-Gilloise II 7 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1
12 Tubize Tubize 6 6 2 0 4 5 8 -3
13 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4
14 Jette Jette 6 6 1 3 2 9 7 2
15 Solières Sport Solières Sport 5 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5
16 Seraing II Seraing II 4 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5
17 Ganshoren Ganshoren 4 6 0 4 2 4 7 -3
18 Waremme Waremme 3 6 0 3 3 6 10 -4
VFV A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gant-Zeehaven Gant-Zeehaven 12 5 4 0 1 16 7 9
2 Cercle Brugge II Cercle Brugge II 11 5 3 2 0 8 2 6
3 Oostkamp Oostkamp 10 5 3 1 1 14 7 7
4 Ypres Ypres 10 5 3 1 1 10 6 4
5 Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem 10 5 3 1 1 11 9 2
6 Audenarde Audenarde 9 5 3 0 2 10 8 2
7 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 9 5 3 0 2 7 6 1
8 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 2
9 Zulte Waregem II Zulte Waregem II 8 5 2 2 1 8 7 1
10 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 7 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1
11 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 6 5 1 3 1 7 6 1
12 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 -3
13 Harelbeke Harelbeke 5 5 1 2 2 5 11 -6
14 Torhout Torhout 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
15 Zelzate Zelzate 4 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5
16 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 3 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7
17 Merelbeke Merelbeke 2 5 0 2 3 5 9 -4
18 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United 1 5 0 1 4 2 8 -6
VFV B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cappellen Cappellen 12 5 4 0 1 9 2 7
2 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 11 5 3 2 0 10 5 5
3 RC Malines RC Malines 10 5 3 1 1 11 4 7
4 Mechelen II Mechelen II 10 5 3 1 1 12 7 5
5 Hades Hades 10 5 3 1 1 7 2 5
6 Belisia Bilzen Belisia Bilzen 10 5 3 1 1 9 7 2
7 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 7 5 2 1 2 11 11 0
8 Lille Lille 7 5 2 1 2 8 8 0
9 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
10 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 6 5 2 0 3 6 6 0
11 Tongres Tongres 6 5 2 0 3 8 13 -5
12 RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke 5 5 1 2 2 8 8 0
13 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 5 5 1 2 2 4 7 -3
14 Londerzeel Londerzeel 4 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3
15 Bocholt Bocholt 4 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3
16 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4 5 1 1 3 7 11 -4
17 Merksem Merksem 4 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6
18 Beerschot VA II Beerschot VA II 4 5 1 1 3 4 11 -7
qr med