Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mitte
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Leoben Leoben 24 11 7 3 1 32 10 22
2 LASK Juniors LASK Juniors 23 11 7 2 2 31 11 20
3 Hertha Hertha 22 11 6 4 1 22 11 11
4 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 21 11 6 3 2 25 19 6
5 St. Anna St. Anna 19 11 6 1 4 23 22 1
6 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 18 11 5 3 3 23 19 4
7 WAC / St. Andrä II WAC / St. Andrä II 18 11 5 3 3 24 13 11
8 Gleisdorf Gleisdorf 17 11 4 5 2 19 16 3
9 Gurten Gurten 16 10 4 4 2 14 12 2
10 Neuhofen / Ried II Neuhofen / Ried II 16 11 5 1 5 19 17 2
11 Treibach Treibach 11 11 2 5 4 13 24 -11
12 Weiz Weiz 8 11 2 2 7 16 29 -13
13 Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 7 11 1 4 6 12 25 -13
14 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 7 11 2 1 8 13 31 -18
15 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 6 11 1 3 7 10 23 -13
16 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 5 10 1 2 7 9 23 -14
Ost
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Stripfing Stripfing 25 10 8 1 1 31 7 24
2 TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 23 10 7 2 1 20 6 14
3 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 20 10 6 2 2 21 17 4
4 Wiener SC Wiener SC 19 10 6 1 3 13 11 2
5 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 18 10 5 3 2 19 14 5
6 Mannsdorf Mannsdorf 17 10 5 2 3 18 14 4
7 Traiskirchen / Tribusw. Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 13 10 4 1 5 12 14 -2
8 Donaufeld Donaufeld 13 10 4 1 5 18 18 0
9 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 13 10 3 4 3 15 15 0
10 Neusiedl Neusiedl 13 10 3 4 3 18 14 4
11 Drassburg Drassburg 11 10 3 2 5 11 20 -9
12 Bruck / Leitha Bruck / Leitha 10 10 3 1 6 15 27 -12
13 Siegendorf Siegendorf 9 10 3 0 7 10 14 -4
14 Leobendorf Leobendorf 8 10 2 2 6 12 20 -8
15 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 7 10 2 1 7 14 22 -8
16 Krems Krems 7 10 2 1 7 13 27 -14
Salzburg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bischofshofen Bischofshofen 30 12 10 0 2 35 13 22
2 Austria Salzbourg Austria Salzbourg 30 13 9 3 1 27 12 15
3 Seekirchen Seekirchen 23 12 7 2 3 27 16 11
4 Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau 22 13 7 1 5 26 21 5
5 Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden 19 12 6 1 5 21 12 9
6 Salzbourg II Salzbourg II 17 13 4 5 4 22 20 2
7 TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 16 12 5 1 6 11 23 -12
8 Salzburger AK Salzburger AK 15 13 4 3 6 25 21 4
9 Golling Golling 14 12 4 2 6 22 30 -8
10 Kuchl Kuchl 9 11 2 3 6 13 20 -7
11 UFC Hallein UFC Hallein 6 12 1 3 8 8 36 -28
12 Grödig Grödig 5 11 1 2 8 10 23 -13
Tirol
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kufstein Kufstein 28 13 9 1 3 27 17 10
2 Schwaz Schwaz 27 13 8 3 2 42 19 23
3 Mötz / Silz Mötz / Silz 25 12 8 1 3 32 19 13
4 Reichenau Reichenau 23 12 7 2 3 22 12 10
5 Imst Imst 19 13 5 4 4 38 28 10
6 Wörgl Wörgl 18 13 6 0 7 17 28 -11
7 Wattens II Wattens II 17 13 5 2 6 26 24 2
8 Telfs Telfs 16 13 4 4 5 23 27 -4
9 Fügen Fügen 16 13 5 1 7 23 26 -3
10 Kitzbühel Kitzbühel 14 13 4 2 7 10 15 -5
11 Kundl Kundl 12 13 3 3 7 11 23 -12
12 Hall Hall 4 13 1 1 11 12 45 -33
Vorarlberg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bregenz Bregenz 34 13 11 1 1 36 9 27
2 Rheindorf Altach II Rheindorf Altach II 26 13 8 2 3 34 23 11
3 Lauterach Lauterach 23 13 6 5 2 27 26 1
4 Rotenberg Rotenberg 21 13 6 3 4 21 23 -2
5 Hohenems Hohenems 20 13 6 2 5 32 27 5
6 Rot-Weiss Rankweil Rot-Weiss Rankweil 18 13 5 3 5 30 23 7
7 Egg Egg 18 13 6 0 7 28 39 -11
8 Wolfurt Wolfurt 13 13 3 4 6 25 26 -1
9 Göfis Göfis 13 13 3 4 6 29 37 -8
10 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 12 13 3 3 7 17 27 -10
11 Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn 10 13 2 4 7 14 22 -8
12 Röthis Röthis 9 13 2 3 8 16 27 -11
qr med