Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Burgenland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Parndorf Parndorf 26 11 8 2 1 33 12 21
2 Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 23 11 7 2 2 26 11 15
3 Klingenbach Klingenbach 23 11 7 2 2 28 14 14
4 St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur 22 11 7 1 3 17 13 4
5 Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf 22 11 7 1 3 24 13 11
6 Pinkafeld Pinkafeld 20 11 6 2 3 30 17 13
7 Ritzing Ritzing 19 11 6 1 4 20 18 2
8 FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 17 11 5 2 4 22 22 0
9 Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn 13 11 3 4 4 19 24 -5
10 Horitschon Horitschon 13 11 3 4 4 18 18 0
11 Schattendorf Schattendorf 13 11 4 1 6 15 19 -4
12 Kohfidisch Kohfidisch 11 11 3 2 6 16 23 -7
13 Markt Allhau Markt Allhau 8 11 2 2 7 14 25 -11
14 Rudersdorf Rudersdorf 8 11 2 2 7 10 23 -13
15 Andau Andau 6 11 1 3 7 17 34 -17
16 Güssing Güssing 4 11 1 1 9 7 30 -23
Kärnten
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Spittal Spittal 24 11 8 0 3 27 16 11
2 St. Jakob Rosental St. Jakob Rosental 20 12 6 2 4 22 16 6
3 Klagenfurter AC Klagenfurter AC 20 12 6 2 4 19 13 6
4 Landskron Landskron 19 11 5 4 2 24 23 1
5 Austria Klagenfurt II Austria Klagenfurt II 19 12 6 1 5 22 13 9
6 Ferlach Ferlach 19 11 5 4 2 20 16 4
7 Feldkirchen Feldkirchen 19 12 5 4 3 19 18 1
8 Völkermarkt Völkermarkt 17 11 5 2 4 16 14 2
9 ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt 17 11 5 2 4 20 18 2
10 Maria Saal Maria Saal 15 11 5 0 6 31 32 -1
11 Kraig Kraig 15 11 5 0 6 13 24 -11
12 Wolfsberg Wolfsberg 14 11 4 2 5 26 28 -2
13 ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd 12 12 3 3 6 10 20 -10
14 Bleiburg Bleiburg 11 11 3 2 6 15 16 -1
15 Lendorf Lendorf 10 11 1 7 3 16 19 -3
16 St. Andrä im Lavanttal St. Andrä im Lavanttal 10 11 3 1 7 20 30 -10
17 Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf 8 11 2 2 7 23 27 -4
Niederösterreich
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Zwettl Zwettl 21 9 7 0 2 16 4 12
2 Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn 20 9 6 2 1 18 9 9
3 Ardagger Ardagger 19 8 6 1 1 13 7 6
4 Ortmann Ortmann 16 9 5 1 3 9 8 1
5 Schrems Schrems 13 8 4 1 3 15 10 5
6 Gloggnitz Gloggnitz 13 8 4 1 3 12 11 1
7 St. Pölten II St. Pölten II 12 8 4 0 4 16 11 5
8 Haitzendorf Haitzendorf 12 9 4 0 5 21 16 5
9 USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach 12 9 3 3 3 7 11 -4
10 Langenrohr Langenrohr 11 8 3 2 3 9 7 2
11 Retz Retz 11 9 3 2 4 11 12 -1
12 Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya 7 8 2 1 5 9 13 -4
13 Mannersdorf Mannersdorf 7 8 2 1 5 3 16 -13
14 Kilb Kilb 3 8 0 3 5 4 15 -11
15 Spratzern Spratzern 3 8 1 0 7 7 20 -13
Oberösterreich
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Oedt Oedt 22 9 7 1 1 23 11 12
2 SV Wallern SV Wallern 21 9 7 0 2 22 17 5
3 Union Edelweiss Union Edelweiss 17 9 5 2 2 22 12 10
4 St. Martin St. Martin 15 9 4 3 2 26 16 10
5 Union Perg Union Perg 15 9 4 3 2 17 15 2
6 Grün Weiss Micheldorf Grün Weiss Micheldorf 14 9 4 2 3 34 13 21
7 Union Weisskirchen Union Weisskirchen 13 9 3 4 2 19 13 6
8 St. Valentin St. Valentin 13 9 4 1 4 14 9 5
9 Pregarten Pregarten 13 9 4 1 4 16 15 1
10 Wohnbau Dietach Wohnbau Dietach 12 9 4 0 5 29 20 9
11 Union Mondsee Union Mondsee 12 9 3 3 3 14 16 -2
12 Ostermiething Ostermiething 11 9 3 2 4 20 16 4
13 Friedburg / Pöndorf Friedburg / Pöndorf 10 9 3 1 5 17 21 -4
14 Bad Ischl Bad Ischl 9 9 3 0 6 18 30 -12
15 Wels Wels 7 9 2 1 6 18 29 -11
16 Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura 0 9 0 0 9 0 56 -56
Salzburg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Thalgau Thalgau 21 8 7 0 1 21 9 12
2 Eugendorf Eugendorf 19 9 6 1 2 22 8 14
3 Bürmoos Bürmoos 19 9 5 4 0 17 5 12
4 Bramberg Bramberg 17 9 5 2 2 23 10 13
5 Adnet Adnet 14 9 4 2 3 13 12 1
6 Neumarkt Neumarkt 11 8 3 2 3 16 17 -1
7 Puch Puch 11 9 3 2 4 12 17 -5
8 SV Schwarzach SV Schwarzach 11 9 3 2 4 9 12 -3
9 Strasswalchen Strasswalchen 10 9 3 1 5 12 15 -3
10 Siezenheim Siezenheim 10 7 3 1 3 11 8 3
11 Bergheim Bergheim 8 8 2 2 4 15 24 -9
12 Hallwang Hallwang 8 8 2 2 4 8 14 -6
13 ASV Salzburg ASV Salzburg 6 9 1 3 5 10 22 -12
14 Altenmarkt Altenmarkt 2 9 0 2 7 9 25 -16
Steiermark
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Voitsberg Voitsberg 28 11 9 1 1 32 9 23
2 Mettersdorf Mettersdorf 22 11 6 4 1 27 10 17
3 Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld 19 11 6 1 4 21 21 0
4 Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz 18 11 4 6 1 19 13 6
5 Lafnitz II Lafnitz II 17 11 5 2 4 24 15 9
6 Lebring Lebring 16 11 5 1 5 25 20 5
7 Köflach Köflach 16 11 4 4 3 11 11 0
8 Fehring Fehring 16 11 5 1 5 18 21 -3
9 Gnas Gnas 16 11 4 4 3 17 21 -4
10 Wildon Wildon 15 11 4 3 4 18 14 4
11 Bruck Bruck 13 11 4 1 6 19 23 -4
12 Frauental Frauental 13 11 3 4 4 13 18 -5
13 TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 12 11 3 3 5 19 22 -3
14 Ilz Ilz 12 11 3 3 5 20 23 -3
15 Liezen Liezen 8 11 2 2 7 15 32 -17
16 Judenburg Judenburg 3 11 1 0 10 12 37 -25
Tirol
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Völs Völs 24 11 7 3 1 30 13 17
2 Prutz / Serfaus Prutz / Serfaus 21 11 7 0 4 23 19 4
3 Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC 20 11 6 2 3 30 22 8
4 Mils Mils 20 11 6 2 3 29 26 3
5 Ebbs Ebbs 18 11 5 3 3 25 17 8
6 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 17 11 5 2 4 16 16 0
7 Kematen Kematen 17 11 4 5 2 23 19 4
8 Natters Natters 17 11 5 2 4 22 22 0
9 Volders Volders 16 11 4 4 3 26 20 6
10 Mayrhofen Mayrhofen 15 11 4 3 4 30 22 8
11 SK St. Johann SK St. Johann 14 11 4 2 5 28 24 4
12 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck 13 11 4 1 6 24 35 -11
13 Oberperfuss Oberperfuss 10 11 3 1 7 17 26 -9
14 Kirchbichl Kirchbichl 9 11 2 3 6 19 25 -6
15 Münster Münster 8 11 2 2 7 13 29 -16
16 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 7 11 2 1 8 12 32 -20
Vorarlberg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lochau Lochau 28 12 8 4 0 33 9 24
2 Alberschwende Alberschwende 26 12 7 5 0 28 14 14
3 Hörbranz Hörbranz 25 12 8 1 3 26 21 5
4 Andelsbuch Andelsbuch 22 12 7 1 4 39 20 19
5 Nenzing Nenzing 21 12 6 3 3 27 21 6
6 Hard Hard 20 12 6 2 4 33 19 14
7 Bizau Bizau 19 12 6 1 5 30 23 7
8 Lustenau Lustenau 18 11 5 3 3 17 12 5
9 Höchst Höchst 17 11 5 2 4 21 22 -1
10 Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II 17 12 5 2 5 22 29 -7
11 Fussach Fussach 15 12 4 3 5 20 24 -4
12 Bezau Bezau 12 12 3 3 6 22 31 -9
13 Brederis / Meiningen Brederis / Meiningen 11 12 3 2 7 18 36 -18
14 Koblach Koblach 7 12 2 1 9 17 34 -17
15 Ludesch Ludesch 5 12 1 2 9 13 26 -13
16 Hittisau Hittisau 4 12 1 1 10 12 37 -25
Wien
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 21 8 7 0 1 19 15 4
2 Schwechat Schwechat 19 8 6 1 1 22 10 12
3 Donau Donau 16 8 5 1 2 16 7 9
4 Union Mauer Union Mauer 14 8 3 5 0 22 11 11
5 WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau 14 8 4 2 2 14 15 -1
6 Stadlau Stadlau 12 8 3 3 2 15 10 5
7 Austria XIII Austria XIII 12 8 4 0 4 17 17 0
8 Dinamo Helfort Dinamo Helfort 11 8 3 2 3 17 9 8
9 Slovan HAC Slovan HAC 11 8 3 2 3 17 13 4
10 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 9 8 2 3 3 13 12 1
11 1980 Wien 1980 Wien 8 8 2 2 4 12 16 -4
12 Mannswörth Mannswörth 8 8 2 2 4 13 22 -9
13 Post Post 7 8 2 1 5 13 21 -8
14 ASV 13 ASV 13 6 8 2 0 6 8 28 -20
15 Wienerberg Wienerberg 5 8 1 2 5 13 18 -5
16 Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC 5 8 1 2 5 8 15 -7
qr med