Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Isthmian North
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 15 5 5 0 0 14 2 12
2 Felixstowe & Walton Utd Felixstowe & Walton Utd 13 5 4 1 0 14 4 10
3 Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 13 6 4 1 1 11 4 7
4 Hashtag United Hashtag United 13 6 4 1 1 11 5 6
5 Witham Town Witham Town 12 5 4 0 1 13 4 9
6 AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 10 4 3 1 0 12 6 6
7 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
8 New Salamis New Salamis 10 6 3 1 2 9 12 -3
9 Bury Town Bury Town 9 5 2 3 0 5 3 2
10 Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town 8 5 2 2 1 9 6 3
11 Basildon United Basildon United 8 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1
12 Tilbury Tilbury 8 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2
13 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town 7 7 2 1 4 8 10 -2
14 Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports 6 6 2 0 4 6 11 -5
15 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5
16 Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers 4 7 1 1 5 8 15 -7
17 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town 2 5 0 2 3 1 9 -8
18 Wroxham Wroxham 2 6 0 2 4 4 13 -9
19 Gorleston Gorleston 0 4 0 0 4 6 14 -8
20 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree 0 6 0 0 6 3 13 -10
Isthmian South Central
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Northwood Northwood 18 7 6 0 1 15 7 8
2 Binfield Binfield 13 5 4 1 0 12 1 11
3 Marlow Marlow 13 6 4 1 1 13 6 7
4 Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 12 5 4 0 1 13 7 6
5 Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 10 6 3 1 2 12 6 6
6 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 9 7 2 3 2 14 10 4
7 Southall Southall 9 7 2 3 2 9 8 1
8 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa 9 6 2 3 1 9 9 0
9 South Park South Park 9 5 3 0 2 5 8 -3
10 Uxbridge Uxbridge 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 1
11 Westfield Westfield 7 5 2 1 2 10 5 5
12 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) 7 6 2 1 3 5 11 -6
13 Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers 6 6 2 0 4 7 15 -8
14 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 5 5 1 2 2 3 2 1
15 Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3
16 Guernsey Guernsey 5 5 1 2 2 2 6 -4
17 Leatherhead Leatherhead 5 6 1 2 3 3 9 -6
18 Chipstead Chipstead 4 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6
19 Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 2 6 0 2 4 4 12 -8
20 Merstham Merstham 1 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6
Isthmian South East
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ramsgate Ramsgate 16 6 5 1 0 12 4 8
2 Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 13 5 4 1 0 9 5 4
3 Whitehawk Whitehawk 11 5 3 2 0 8 3 5
4 Ashford United Ashford United 10 5 3 1 1 8 3 5
5 VCD Athletic VCD Athletic 10 6 3 1 2 5 5 0
6 Chatham Town Chatham Town 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 3
7 Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
8 Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM 8 5 2 2 1 5 6 -1
9 Hythe Town Hythe Town 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
10 Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
11 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 7 5 2 1 2 5 5 0
12 Three Bridges Three Bridges 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1
13 Chichester City Chichester City 6 5 1 3 1 4 4 0
14 Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 5 6 1 2 3 8 9 -1
15 Lancing Lancing 5 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4
16 Sheppey United Sheppey United 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
17 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
18 Faversham Town Faversham Town 3 6 1 0 5 5 11 -6
19 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 1 5 0 1 4 2 7 -5
20 Corinthian Corinthian 1 5 0 1 4 4 12 -8
Northern East
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Stockton Town Stockton Town 21 7 7 0 0 16 6 10
2 Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 20 9 6 2 1 17 10 7
3 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 15 6 5 0 1 14 5 9
4 Consett Consett 14 8 4 2 2 15 9 6
5 Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 13 6 4 1 1 17 8 9
6 Worksop Town Worksop Town 13 6 4 1 1 14 5 9
7 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 10 6 2 4 0 14 8 6
8 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town 10 8 2 4 2 9 13 -4
9 Sheffield Sheffield 8 6 2 2 2 9 7 2
10 Dunston UTS Dunston UTS 8 6 2 2 2 15 14 1
11 Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
12 North Shields North Shields 8 7 2 2 3 9 11 -2
13 Ossett United Ossett United 8 7 2 2 3 10 13 -3
14 Carlton Town Carlton Town 7 6 2 1 3 5 12 -7
15 Grantham Town Grantham Town 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
16 Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2
17 Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 3 7 1 0 6 9 14 -5
18 Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough 3 7 1 0 6 7 17 -10
19 Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 3 9 0 3 6 9 20 -11
20 Lincoln United Lincoln United 2 7 0 2 5 5 20 -15
Northern Midlands
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 21 7 7 0 0 22 5 17
2 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 18 8 6 0 2 15 4 11
3 Spalding United Spalding United 15 7 4 3 0 12 4 8
4 Corby Town Corby Town 15 8 4 3 1 11 7 4
5 Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere St. Michaels 13 7 4 1 2 8 6 2
6 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa 13 7 4 1 2 8 10 -2
7 Harborough Town Harborough Town 11 7 3 2 2 17 11 6
8 Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 11 8 3 2 3 13 7 6
9 Stamford Stamford 11 5 3 2 0 10 4 6
10 Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo 10 7 3 1 3 12 8 4
11 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 9 7 3 0 4 9 10 -1
12 Dereham Town Dereham Town 8 7 2 2 3 7 10 -3
13 Chasetown Chasetown 7 6 1 4 1 5 4 1
14 Cambridge City Cambridge City 7 8 1 4 3 4 7 -3
15 Bedworth United Bedworth United 7 7 2 1 4 3 10 -7
16 Daventry Town Daventry Town 7 8 2 1 5 6 14 -8
17 Hinckley Leicester Road Hinckley Leicester Road 5 7 1 2 4 5 9 -4
18 St. Neots Town St. Neots Town 5 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5
19 Gresley Gresley 5 8 1 2 5 4 11 -7
20 Yaxley Yaxley 1 9 0 1 8 8 33 -25
Northern West
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Macclesfield Macclesfield 18 7 6 0 1 22 2 20
2 Leek Town Leek Town 13 8 3 4 1 14 7 7
3 Workington Workington 13 8 4 1 3 11 8 3
4 Mossley Mossley 13 8 4 1 3 9 10 -1
5 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 11 7 3 2 2 9 5 4
6 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich 11 8 2 5 1 11 8 3
7 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 11 7 3 2 2 10 9 1
8 Glossop North End Glossop North End 11 7 3 2 2 7 6 1
9 Bootle Bootle 11 7 3 2 2 9 11 -2
10 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town 10 6 2 4 0 9 7 2
11 Hanley Town Hanley Town 10 7 3 1 3 14 13 1
12 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 10 7 2 4 1 9 11 -2
13 Trafford Trafford 9 7 2 3 2 10 9 1
14 Clitheroe Clitheroe 9 5 3 0 2 5 6 -1
15 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United 9 8 3 0 5 13 17 -4
16 Colne Colne 8 7 2 2 3 8 10 -2
17 Witton Albion Witton Albion 7 8 2 1 5 7 11 -4
18 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 5 7 1 2 4 6 16 -10
19 City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 3 7 1 0 6 6 12 -6
20 Widnes Widnes 2 6 0 2 4 4 15 -11
Southern Central
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ware Ware 12 5 4 0 1 11 6 5
2 Kidlington Kidlington 12 5 4 0 1 8 3 5
3 AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers 11 5 3 2 0 13 6 7
4 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 9 4 3 0 1 10 2 8
5 Didcot Town Didcot Town 9 4 3 0 1 12 7 5
6 AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 8 4 2 2 0 9 4 5
7 Biggleswade Biggleswade 8 5 2 2 1 8 6 2
8 Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 7 5 2 1 2 7 11 -4
9 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City 7 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6
10 Thame United Thame United 6 4 2 0 2 5 5 0
11 Walthamstow Walthamstow 6 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2
12 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 5 5 1 2 2 8 7 1
13 Harlow Town Harlow Town 5 5 1 2 2 9 9 0
14 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 5 5 1 2 2 7 7 0
15 FC Romania FC Romania 5 5 1 2 2 5 10 -5
16 Hertford Town Hertford Town 4 4 1 1 2 13 13 0
17 Hadley Hadley 4 4 1 1 2 3 3 0
18 Highworth Town Highworth Town 4 5 1 1 3 3 14 -11
19 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers 2 5 0 2 3 4 10 -6
20 Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 1 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4
Southern South
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sholing Sholing 18 6 6 0 0 17 2 15
2 Exmouth Exmouth 13 6 4 1 1 10 3 7
3 Hamworthy United Hamworthy United 11 5 3 2 0 8 5 3
4 Melksham Town Melksham Town 10 6 3 1 2 11 14 -3
5 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town 9 6 3 0 3 11 9 2
6 Evesham United Evesham United 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 0
7 Frome Town Frome Town 8 5 2 2 1 9 5 4
8 Tavistock Tavistock 8 5 2 2 1 4 3 1
9 Slimbridge Slimbridge 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
10 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers 7 5 2 1 2 9 6 3
11 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town 7 5 2 1 2 8 11 -3
12 AFC Totton AFC Totton 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0
13 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers 6 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1
14 Bashley Bashley 6 5 2 0 3 3 4 -1
15 Westbury United Westbury United 6 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2
16 Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve 6 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3
17 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm 4 6 0 4 2 6 8 -2
18 Bideford Bideford 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1
19 Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic 1 5 0 1 4 3 12 -9
20 Lymington Town Lymington Town 0 5 0 0 5 5 15 -10
qr med