Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Combined Counties Premier North
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ascot United Ascot United 15 5 5 0 0 13 5 8
2 London Lions London Lions 14 7 4 2 1 20 11 9
3 Burnham Burnham 13 6 4 1 1 19 9 10
4 Reading City Reading City 12 4 4 0 0 12 4 8
5 Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath 12 6 4 0 2 15 10 5
6 Wembley Wembley 12 6 4 0 2 12 8 4
7 Egham Town Egham Town 12 8 3 3 2 14 11 3
8 Harefield United Harefield United 11 6 3 2 1 12 9 3
9 Hilltop Hilltop 10 7 3 1 3 15 13 2
10 Virginia Water Virginia Water 9 5 3 0 2 7 6 1
11 Windsor Windsor 8 7 2 2 3 13 15 -2
12 Edgware & Kingsbury Edgware & Kingsbury 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
13 Broadfields United Broadfields United 6 6 2 0 4 8 14 -6
14 Wokingham & Emmbrook Wokingham & Emmbrook 6 9 1 3 5 7 17 -10
15 Holyport Holyport 4 5 0 4 1 6 7 -1
16 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
17 North Greenford United North Greenford United 3 4 1 0 3 7 8 -1
18 Wallingford & Crowmarsh Wallingford & Crowmarsh 3 8 0 3 5 7 21 -14
19 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter 2 6 0 2 4 5 13 -8
20 Oxhey Jets Oxhey Jets 1 5 0 1 4 5 15 -10
Combined Counties Premier South
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood United 22 9 7 1 1 23 12 11
2 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea 18 6 6 0 0 17 4 13
3 Jersey Bulls Jersey Bulls 16 6 5 1 0 18 4 14
4 Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale 15 7 5 0 2 22 7 15
5 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers 15 9 5 0 4 15 14 1
6 Knaphill Knaphill 15 7 5 0 2 8 7 1
7 Redhill Redhill 13 6 4 1 1 10 8 2
8 Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva 12 6 4 0 2 17 14 3
9 Cobham Cobham 12 9 4 0 5 11 12 -1
10 Farnham Town Farnham Town 11 8 3 2 3 14 11 3
11 Balham Balham 9 8 2 3 3 12 15 -3
12 Frimley Green Frimley Green 8 9 2 2 5 14 21 -7
13 Fleet Town Fleet Town 7 7 2 1 4 10 17 -7
14 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic 7 7 2 1 4 9 18 -9
15 Horley Town Horley Town 6 7 2 0 5 10 11 -1
16 Guildford City Guildford City 6 7 2 0 5 12 15 -3
17 Alton Alton 4 6 1 1 4 9 16 -7
18 Sheerwater Sheerwater 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
19 Camberley Town Camberley Town 3 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5
20 Banstead Athletic Banstead Athletic 1 8 0 1 7 3 20 -17
Eastern Counties League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Harleston Town Harleston Town 26 11 8 2 1 22 15 7
2 Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town 25 11 8 1 2 21 10 11
3 Thetford Town Thetford Town 24 9 8 0 1 30 11 19
4 Lakenheath Lakenheath 18 10 6 0 4 26 14 12
5 Hadleigh United Hadleigh United 16 9 5 1 3 14 11 3
6 Norwich United Norwich United 16 8 5 1 2 16 14 2
7 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 12 8 4 0 4 19 15 4
8 Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town 11 7 3 2 2 12 8 4
9 Ely City Ely City 11 8 3 2 3 13 19 -6
10 Brantham Athletic Brantham Athletic 10 7 3 1 3 16 15 1
11 Newmarket Town Newmarket Town 10 7 3 1 3 14 16 -2
12 Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows 10 9 3 1 5 15 18 -3
13 Long Melford Long Melford 10 8 3 1 4 13 16 -3
14 Sheringham Sheringham 7 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3
15 Whitton United Whitton United 7 9 2 1 6 9 22 -13
16 Ipswich Wanderers Ipswich Wanderers 6 6 1 3 2 11 12 -1
17 Mulbarton Wanderers Mulbarton Wanderers 6 7 1 3 3 6 8 -2
18 Fakenham Town Fakenham Town 6 9 2 0 7 15 26 -11
19 Kirkley & Pakefield Kirkley & Pakefield 4 9 1 1 7 6 14 -8
20 Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers 2 8 0 2 6 9 20 -11
Essex Senior League
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 West Essex West Essex 16 7 5 1 1 21 10 11
2 Redbridge Redbridge 16 7 5 1 1 18 10 8
3 Little Oakley Little Oakley 13 6 4 1 1 12 6 6
4 Enfield Enfield 12 5 4 0 1 13 4 9
5 Buckhurst Hill Buckhurst Hill 12 8 4 0 4 20 15 5
6 Stanway Rovers Stanway Rovers 11 8 3 2 3 10 13 -3
7 Romford Romford 10 5 3 1 1 13 8 5
8 Woodford Town Woodford Town 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 2
9 Athletic Newham Athletic Newham 10 7 3 1 3 11 10 1
10 Clacton Clacton 10 6 3 1 2 11 10 1
11 Sawbridgeworth Town Sawbridgeworth Town 10 7 3 1 3 7 12 -5
12 Ilford Ilford 9 7 3 0 4 14 16 -2
13 Stansted Stansted 8 7 2 2 3 7 10 -3
14 White Ensign White Ensign 7 4 2 1 1 8 7 1
15 Barking Barking 7 6 2 1 3 8 12 -4
16 Saffron Walden Town Saffron Walden Town 6 6 2 0 4 16 14 2
17 Takeley Takeley 6 7 2 0 5 9 13 -4
18 Halstead Town Halstead Town 6 6 2 0 4 11 18 -7
19 Clapton Clapton 4 6 1 1 4 6 16 -10
20 Southend Manor Southend Manor 1 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13
Hellenic League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cribbs Cribbs 23 9 7 2 0 14 4 10
2 Malvern Town Malvern Town 20 9 6 2 1 25 10 15
3 Worcester Raiders Worcester Raiders 18 8 5 3 0 20 8 12
4 Royal Wootton Bassett Royal Wootton Bassett 17 9 5 2 2 18 9 9
5 Westfields Westfields 17 9 5 2 2 11 9 2
6 Corsham Town Corsham Town 16 9 4 4 1 18 9 9
7 Bradford Town Bradford Town 14 9 4 2 3 15 13 2
8 Hereford Pegasus Hereford Pegasus 13 9 4 1 4 14 15 -1
9 Wantage Town Wantage Town 11 9 3 2 4 14 16 -2
10 Hereford Lads Club Hereford Lads Club 11 9 3 2 4 10 12 -2
11 Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George 10 6 3 1 2 12 10 2
12 Longlevens Longlevens 9 9 2 3 4 11 11 0
13 Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury Town 9 8 2 3 3 11 18 -7
14 Lydney Town Lydney Town 9 10 2 3 5 12 26 -14
15 Tuffley Rovers Tuffley Rovers 8 7 2 2 3 9 11 -2
16 Fairford Town Fairford Town 8 9 2 2 5 15 19 -4
17 Shrivenham Shrivenham 7 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3
18 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United 7 9 2 1 6 12 16 -4
19 Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp 6 7 1 3 3 9 13 -4
20 Thornbury Town Thornbury Town 1 10 0 1 9 4 22 -18
Midland League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Walsall Wood Walsall Wood 23 9 7 2 0 18 8 10
2 Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts 19 9 6 1 2 12 6 6
3 Shifnal Town Shifnal Town 17 7 5 2 0 17 7 10
4 Lichfield City Lichfield City 16 6 5 1 0 13 5 8
5 AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians 16 9 5 1 3 17 10 7
6 Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport 16 9 5 1 3 15 15 0
7 Highgate United Highgate United 14 9 4 2 3 24 14 10
8 Darlaston Town Darlaston Town 14 7 4 2 1 13 5 8
9 Atherstone Town Atherstone Town 11 8 3 2 3 10 10 0
10 Racing Club Warwick Racing Club Warwick 10 7 3 1 3 11 10 1
11 Studley Studley 10 8 3 1 4 7 9 -2
12 Bewdley Town Bewdley Town 10 8 3 1 4 15 19 -4
13 Tividale Tividale 9 8 3 0 5 11 15 -4
14 Stone Old Alleynians Stone Old Alleynians 8 8 2 2 4 10 14 -4
15 Romulus Romulus 7 6 2 1 3 10 10 0
16 Lye Town Lye Town 6 7 2 0 5 7 14 -7
17 Uttoxeter Town Uttoxeter Town 5 9 1 2 6 7 19 -12
18 Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals 4 7 1 1 5 5 12 -7
19 Worcester City Worcester City 4 8 1 1 6 3 13 -10
20 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town 3 7 1 0 6 4 14 -10
North West Counties League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vauxhall Motors Vauxhall Motors 34 12 11 1 0 27 6 21
2 AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool 28 12 9 1 2 31 13 18
3 Wythenshawe Town Wythenshawe Town 27 9 9 0 0 32 5 27
4 Avro Avro 24 10 8 0 2 20 6 14
5 Northwich Northwich 23 10 7 2 1 25 11 14
6 Prestwich Heys Prestwich Heys 21 11 7 0 4 23 12 11
7 West Didsbury & Chorlton West Didsbury & Chorlton 18 10 5 3 2 27 11 16
8 Bury AFC Bury AFC 18 9 6 0 3 16 10 6
9 Padiham Padiham 17 11 5 2 4 25 19 6
10 Congleton Town Congleton Town 16 10 5 1 4 17 11 6
11 Irlam Irlam 16 13 4 4 5 25 24 1
12 Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town 16 12 4 4 4 28 32 -4
13 Lower Breck Lower Breck 15 10 5 0 5 10 10 0
14 Squires Gate Squires Gate 13 12 4 1 7 20 26 -6
15 Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 10 10 2 4 4 19 24 -5
16 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca 10 12 3 1 8 12 22 -10
17 Kendal Town Kendal Town 10 11 3 1 7 17 28 -11
18 Isle of Man Isle of Man 10 11 3 1 7 13 28 -15
19 Longridge Town Longridge Town 8 12 2 2 8 10 33 -23
20 Winsford United Winsford United 7 12 2 1 9 11 30 -19
21 Burscough Burscough 6 12 2 0 10 13 41 -28
22 Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic 1 11 0 1 10 9 28 -19
Northern Counties East League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 North Ferriby North Ferriby 22 9 7 1 1 18 9 9
2 Barton Town Barton Town 21 10 6 3 1 13 4 9
3 AFC Emley AFC Emley 18 9 5 3 1 20 7 13
4 Eccleshill United Eccleshill United 16 10 5 1 4 18 22 -4
5 Penistone Church Penistone Church 15 8 5 0 3 15 9 6
6 Winterton Rangers Winterton Rangers 15 8 5 0 3 18 14 4
7 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW 14 9 4 2 3 19 13 6
8 Garforth Town Garforth Town 14 10 3 5 2 15 14 1
9 Golcar United Golcar United 14 11 4 2 5 14 15 -1
10 Maltby Main Maltby Main 14 10 4 2 4 14 15 -1
11 Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 13 10 4 1 5 15 14 1
12 Silsden Silsden 13 9 4 1 4 15 15 0
13 Handsworth Handsworth 13 8 4 1 3 14 15 -1
14 Thackley Thackley 12 9 3 3 3 17 17 0
15 Albion Sports Albion Sports 11 8 3 2 3 10 8 2
16 Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town 10 9 3 1 5 11 14 -3
17 Hallam Hallam 9 10 3 0 7 12 19 -7
18 Bottesford Town Bottesford Town 7 10 2 1 7 9 22 -13
19 Goole Goole 5 7 1 2 4 4 13 -9
20 Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur 4 10 1 1 8 10 22 -12
Northern League One
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland 25 11 8 1 2 33 9 24
2 Whitley Bay Whitley Bay 25 10 8 1 1 23 9 14
3 Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe 22 11 7 1 3 19 10 9
4 Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 19 7 6 1 0 21 4 17
5 Whickham Whickham 18 9 6 0 3 15 9 6
6 Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield 18 10 5 3 2 15 10 5
7 Carlisle City Carlisle City 18 11 5 3 3 12 11 1
8 Tow Law Town Tow Law Town 18 11 5 3 3 22 23 -1
9 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 17 10 5 2 3 15 8 7
10 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town 17 9 5 2 2 19 13 6
11 West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic 16 11 5 1 5 20 15 5
12 West Auckland Town West Auckland Town 14 11 4 2 5 12 17 -5
13 Redcar Athletic Redcar Athletic 12 9 3 3 3 18 19 -1
14 Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC 10 12 3 1 8 15 30 -15
15 Heaton Stannington Heaton Stannington 8 9 2 2 5 9 13 -4
16 Penrith AFC Penrith AFC 7 11 2 1 8 9 27 -18
17 Pickering Town Pickering Town 7 11 2 1 8 9 33 -24
18 Thornaby Thornaby 6 11 3 0 8 16 18 -2
19 Northallerton Town Northallerton Town 6 10 1 3 6 12 18 -6
20 Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star 4 10 1 1 8 7 25 -18
Southern Combination League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Newhaven Newhaven 21 9 7 0 2 32 6 26
2 Eastbourne United Eastbourne United 19 9 6 1 2 19 10 9
3 Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath 19 8 6 1 1 18 9 9
4 Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatwick 18 9 6 0 3 18 9 9
5 Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe 16 8 5 1 2 14 6 8
6 Steyning Town Steyning Town 16 9 5 1 3 18 11 7
7 Midhurst & Easebourne Midhurst & Easebourne 16 9 5 1 3 16 13 3
8 Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA 15 9 5 0 4 16 14 2
9 Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic 15 9 4 3 2 12 11 1
10 Hassocks Hassocks 13 9 4 1 4 22 16 6
11 Bexhill United Bexhill United 13 8 4 1 3 18 14 4
12 Little Common Little Common 12 9 3 3 3 13 10 3
13 Lingfield Lingfield 11 10 3 2 5 15 21 -6
14 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town 10 9 2 4 3 9 8 1
15 Loxwood Loxwood 10 8 3 1 4 15 16 -1
16 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town 10 9 3 1 5 15 19 -4
17 Saltdean United Saltdean United 9 10 3 0 7 7 26 -19
18 Varndeanians Varndeanians 8 8 2 2 4 7 18 -11
19 Alfold Alfold 4 10 1 1 8 7 27 -20
20 Roffey Roffey 0 9 0 0 9 4 31 -27
Southern Counties East League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere 21 7 7 0 0 22 5 17
2 Deal Town Deal Town 18 8 6 0 2 21 9 12
3 Stansfeld Stansfeld 17 9 5 2 2 12 7 5
4 Erith Town Erith Town 13 7 4 1 2 14 11 3
5 Glebe Glebe 12 9 3 3 3 18 16 2
6 Whitstable Town Whitstable Town 12 7 4 0 3 11 9 2
7 Bearsted Bearsted 12 8 3 3 2 8 6 2
8 Rusthall Rusthall 11 8 3 2 3 16 11 5
9 Holmesdale Holmesdale 11 9 2 5 2 9 13 -4
10 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells 10 9 3 1 5 10 15 -5
11 Hollands & Blair Hollands & Blair 9 8 1 6 1 14 9 5
12 Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports 9 6 2 3 1 9 7 2
13 K Sports K Sports 9 8 3 0 5 11 22 -11
14 Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic 8 6 2 2 2 11 9 2
15 Canterbury City Canterbury City 8 8 2 2 4 11 18 -7
16 Punjab United Punjab United 7 7 2 1 4 13 18 -5
17 Welling Town Welling Town 7 8 2 1 5 8 19 -11
18 Kennington Kennington 6 5 2 0 3 4 5 -1
19 Lordswood Lordswood 6 7 2 0 5 5 13 -8
20 Fisher Fisher 2 6 0 2 4 4 9 -5
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Crawley Green Crawley Green 19 7 6 1 0 23 6 17
2 Shefford Town & Campton Shefford Town & Campton 15 7 5 0 2 16 14 2
3 St. Panteleimon St. Panteleimon 14 7 4 2 1 15 11 4
4 Leighton Town Leighton Town 12 5 4 0 1 13 5 8
5 Tring Athletic Tring Athletic 12 9 3 3 3 11 13 -2
6 Leverstock Green Leverstock Green 11 5 3 2 0 6 2 4
7 Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 10 4 3 1 0 13 4 9
8 Harpenden Town Harpenden Town 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
9 Stotfold Stotfold 10 7 2 4 1 11 11 0
10 Biggleswade United Biggleswade United 10 6 3 1 2 12 13 -1
11 Potton United Potton United 8 6 2 2 2 10 7 3
12 Baldock Town Baldock Town 6 6 2 0 4 14 15 -1
13 Ardley United Ardley United 5 6 1 2 3 11 12 -1
14 Cockfosters Cockfosters 5 5 1 2 2 5 9 -4
15 Risborough Rangers Risborough Rangers 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2
16 Colney Heath Colney Heath 3 6 1 0 5 2 8 -6
17 Aylesbury Aylesbury 3 4 1 0 3 6 13 -7
18 London Colney London Colney 3 6 1 0 5 4 12 -8
19 Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town 3 6 0 3 3 5 15 -10
20 Arlesey Town Arlesey Town 1 7 0 1 6 7 15 -8
United Counties Premier North
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Loughborough University Loughborough University 23 9 7 2 0 22 2 20
2 Heanor Town Heanor Town 20 9 6 2 1 30 10 20
3 Melton Town Melton Town 19 8 6 1 1 18 8 10
4 Newark and Sherwood FC Newark and Sherwood FC 19 9 6 1 2 19 14 5
5 Sleaford Town Sleaford Town 18 7 6 0 1 14 6 8
6 Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads 17 8 5 2 1 19 7 12
7 Quorn Quorn 17 9 5 2 2 25 16 9
8 Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery 13 8 4 1 3 13 11 2
9 Kimberley Miners Welfare Kimberley Miners Welfare 13 7 4 1 2 16 17 -1
10 Boston Town Boston Town 12 8 3 3 2 12 9 3
11 Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana 12 9 3 3 3 16 18 -2
12 Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United 10 7 3 1 3 11 9 2
13 Skegness Town Skegness Town 10 9 3 1 5 13 15 -2
14 Belper United Belper United 10 9 3 1 5 15 18 -3
15 Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 9 9 3 0 6 12 23 -11
16 Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers 7 8 2 1 5 14 13 1
17 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield 6 9 1 3 5 11 19 -8
18 Eastwood Community Eastwood Community 6 9 2 0 7 6 23 -17
19 Heather St Johns Heather St Johns 2 10 0 2 8 9 27 -18
20 Selston Selston 1 11 0 1 10 6 36 -30
United Counties Premier South
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Newport Pagnell Town Newport Pagnell Town 18 9 5 3 1 16 9 7
2 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx 16 8 5 1 2 21 6 15
3 Rugby Town Rugby Town 16 6 5 1 0 15 2 13
4 Milton Keynes Irish Milton Keynes Irish 16 8 5 1 2 17 9 8
5 Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town 16 7 5 1 1 17 10 7
6 March Town United March Town United 15 7 5 0 2 17 7 10
7 Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels 11 9 3 2 4 10 16 -6
8 Easington Sports Easington Sports 10 8 3 1 4 11 11 0
9 Coventry United Coventry United 9 7 3 0 4 9 14 -5
10 Cogenhoe United Cogenhoe United 8 8 2 2 4 13 15 -2
11 Long Buckby Long Buckby 8 8 2 2 4 9 12 -3
12 Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers 7 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1
13 Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town 7 7 2 1 4 14 17 -3
14 Desborough Town Desborough Town 7 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3
15 Oadby Town Oadby Town 7 7 2 1 4 14 19 -5
16 Histon Histon 7 7 2 1 4 9 15 -6
17 Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians 6 8 2 0 6 10 20 -10
18 Eynesbury Rovers Eynesbury Rovers 4 7 1 1 5 7 23 -16
Wessex League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bemerton Heath Harleq. Bemerton Heath Harleq. 18 6 6 0 0 29 6 23
2 AFC Portchester AFC Portchester 18 6 6 0 0 22 7 15
3 Hamble Club Hamble Club 16 7 5 1 1 15 10 5
4 Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC 15 8 5 0 3 19 15 4
5 Horndean Horndean 12 5 4 0 1 8 1 7
6 Fareham Town Fareham Town 12 6 4 0 2 16 10 6
7 Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town 12 7 4 0 3 16 11 5
8 Brockenhurst Brockenhurst 10 8 3 1 4 11 16 -5
9 Hythe & Dibden Hythe & Dibden 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 1
10 Portland United Portland United 7 6 2 1 3 11 14 -3
11 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
12 Pagham Pagham 6 5 2 0 3 9 12 -3
13 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers 6 5 2 0 3 8 11 -3
14 Moneyfields Moneyfields 6 5 2 0 3 5 8 -3
15 Christchurch Christchurch 6 7 2 0 5 15 19 -4
16 Cowes Sports Cowes Sports 6 6 2 0 4 6 14 -8
17 United Services United Services 5 7 1 2 4 8 14 -6
18 Laverstock & Ford Laverstock & Ford 4 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3
19 Alresford Town Alresford Town 3 7 1 0 6 8 23 -15
20 Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley 0 5 0 0 5 3 15 -12
Western League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town 38 14 12 2 0 45 8 37
2 Saltash United Saltash United 27 12 8 3 1 28 13 15
3 Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet 24 8 8 0 0 18 2 16
4 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town 19 9 6 1 2 23 9 14
5 Mousehole Mousehole 18 9 5 3 1 22 10 12
6 Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic 18 11 6 0 5 15 13 2
7 Ashton & Backwell United Ashton & Backwell United 16 9 5 1 3 13 9 4
8 Helston Athletic Helston Athletic 16 9 4 4 1 13 11 2
9 Street Street 14 10 4 2 4 15 24 -9
10 Sherborne Town Sherborne Town 13 11 4 1 6 16 14 2
11 Welton Rovers Welton Rovers 12 12 3 3 6 19 27 -8
12 Clevedon Town Clevedon Town 10 9 3 1 5 16 23 -7
13 Millbrook Millbrook 10 10 3 1 6 12 19 -7
14 Falmouth Town Falmouth Town 9 10 2 3 5 14 15 -1
15 Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town 9 8 2 3 3 16 19 -3
16 Wellington Wellington 8 9 2 2 5 16 22 -6
17 Keynsham Town Keynsham Town 8 12 2 2 8 14 39 -25
18 Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath 5 9 1 2 6 10 17 -7
19 Torpoint Athletic Torpoint Athletic 3 8 0 3 5 10 21 -11
20 Bitton Bitton 1 9 0 1 8 5 25 -20
qr med