Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Baden-Württemberg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 26 11 8 2 1 37 7 30
2 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 24 11 7 3 1 23 10 13
3 Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach 23 11 7 2 2 19 12 7
4 FC Holzhausen FC Holzhausen 20 11 6 2 3 28 19 9
5 Mutschelbach Mutschelbach 19 11 5 4 2 21 15 6
6 Hollenbach Hollenbach 17 11 5 2 4 16 15 1
7 Reutlingen Reutlingen 16 11 5 1 5 21 16 5
8 Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim-Bissingen 15 11 5 0 6 21 23 -2
9 Oberachern Oberachern 15 11 4 3 4 17 20 -3
10 Ravensburg Ravensburg 14 11 3 5 3 14 18 -4
11 Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen 14 10 4 2 4 15 21 -6
12 Villingen Villingen 13 10 4 1 5 17 16 1
13 CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim 13 10 4 1 5 16 19 -3
14 Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU 12 11 3 3 5 17 21 -4
15 Nöttingen Nöttingen 11 10 3 2 5 19 21 -2
16 Backnang Backnang 11 11 3 2 6 18 25 -7
17 Offenburger FV Offenburger FV 8 11 2 2 7 8 28 -20
18 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 1 11 0 1 10 9 30 -21
Bayern Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg 32 13 10 2 1 29 13 16
2 Gebenbach Gebenbach 30 13 10 0 3 38 20 18
3 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 26 13 8 2 3 27 17 10
4 Ammerthal Ammerthal 25 13 7 4 2 29 18 11
5 SC Feucht SC Feucht 22 13 6 4 3 23 22 1
6 Donaustauf Donaustauf 20 13 6 2 5 37 23 14
7 Abtswind Abtswind 18 13 5 3 5 18 21 -3
8 Würzbourg FV Würzbourg FV 18 13 5 3 5 22 23 -1
9 Cham Cham 17 13 5 2 6 20 26 -6
10 Kornburg Kornburg 17 13 5 2 6 11 17 -6
11 ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen 16 13 5 1 7 24 24 0
12 Jahn Ratisbonne II Jahn Ratisbonne II 16 13 5 1 7 25 27 -2
13 ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt 15 13 4 3 6 20 21 -1
14 Weiden Weiden 14 13 4 2 7 22 24 -2
15 Grossbardorf Grossbardorf 13 13 4 1 8 20 26 -6
16 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 12 13 3 3 7 14 31 -17
17 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 11 13 3 2 8 17 24 -7
18 Geesdorf Geesdorf 9 13 2 3 8 15 34 -19
Bayern Süd
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Landsberg Landsberg 30 13 9 3 1 31 16 15
2 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 29 13 9 2 2 28 14 14
3 Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II 27 13 8 3 2 28 13 15
4 Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring 26 13 8 2 3 22 16 6
5 Memmingen Memmingen 25 13 7 4 2 25 18 7
6 Deisenhofen Deisenhofen 22 13 6 4 3 23 15 8
7 1860 Munich II 1860 Munich II 22 13 5 7 1 21 13 8
8 Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg 20 13 6 2 5 25 24 1
9 Gundelfingen Gundelfingen 19 13 5 4 4 21 14 7
10 Erlbach Erlbach 19 13 5 4 4 18 11 7
11 Ismaning Ismaning 17 13 5 2 6 23 24 -1
12 Kottern Kottern 15 13 5 0 8 15 25 -10
13 Dachau Dachau 14 13 4 2 7 22 26 -4
14 Nördlingen Nördlingen 13 13 4 1 8 24 32 -8
15 Garching Garching 9 13 2 3 8 11 19 -8
16 Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg 8 13 2 2 9 16 32 -16
17 Hallbergmoos-Goldach Hallbergmoos-Goldach 7 13 2 1 10 13 34 -21
18 Rosenheim Rosenheim 6 13 2 0 11 12 32 -20
Bremen
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aumund-Vegesack Aumund-Vegesack 18 7 6 0 1 21 8 13
2 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport 16 7 5 1 1 17 5 12
3 Oberneuland Oberneuland 15 7 5 0 2 28 7 21
4 Hemelingen Hemelingen 14 7 4 2 1 24 14 10
5 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 13 6 4 1 1 17 12 5
6 Union Brême Union Brême 12 7 4 0 3 13 14 -1
7 ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 11 7 3 2 2 13 11 2
8 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 9 7 2 3 2 15 15 0
9 Komet Arsten Komet Arsten 8 7 2 2 3 12 17 -5
10 Woltmershausen Woltmershausen 8 7 2 2 3 12 25 -13
11 TuSpo Surheide TuSpo Surheide 7 7 2 1 4 13 18 -5
12 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 7 7 2 1 4 10 16 -6
13 Werder Brême III Werder Brême III 6 7 2 0 5 12 23 -11
14 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 5 7 1 2 4 10 18 -8
15 Leher TS Leher TS 4 6 1 1 4 11 14 -3
16 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 3 7 1 0 6 10 21 -11
Hamburg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sasel Sasel 26 12 8 2 2 40 19 21
2 Paloma Paloma 26 12 8 2 2 26 13 13
3 Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV 24 10 7 3 0 30 8 22
4 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 22 10 7 1 2 28 13 15
5 Dassendorf Dassendorf 20 10 6 2 2 24 9 15
6 Concordia Concordia 20 11 6 2 3 26 14 12
7 Victoria Hambourg Victoria Hambourg 20 11 6 2 3 22 17 5
8 Hamm United Hamm United 16 12 4 4 4 15 19 -4
9 Buchholz Buchholz 16 12 5 1 6 16 24 -8
10 Türkiye Türkiye 15 11 4 3 4 19 15 4
11 Altona 93 Altona 93 15 9 4 3 2 16 13 3
12 Harksheide Harksheide 11 11 2 5 4 13 20 -7
13 HEBC HEBC 9 9 2 3 4 12 16 -4
14 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 9 11 2 3 6 17 26 -9
15 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 9 11 2 3 6 14 27 -13
16 Süderelbe Süderelbe 8 10 2 2 6 19 21 -2
17 Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme 8 11 2 2 7 13 35 -22
18 Osdorf Osdorf 6 11 2 0 9 8 27 -19
19 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 4 10 1 1 8 10 32 -22
Hessen
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 29 12 9 2 1 34 14 20
2 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 28 13 9 1 3 32 16 16
3 Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 26 12 8 2 2 29 19 10
4 FC Gießen FC Gießen 24 12 7 3 2 23 14 9
5 Hanau 93 Hanau 93 24 13 7 3 3 21 16 5
6 Fernwald Fernwald 23 13 7 2 4 34 20 14
7 Eintracht Francfort II Eintracht Francfort II 22 12 7 1 4 41 17 24
8 Baunatal Baunatal 22 13 6 4 3 23 17 6
9 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 21 12 6 3 3 24 15 9
10 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 17 13 5 2 6 25 22 3
11 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 15 13 4 3 6 18 34 -16
12 Eddersheim Eddersheim 14 13 3 5 5 15 17 -2
13 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen 12 13 4 0 9 14 31 -17
14 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 12 12 3 3 6 12 17 -5
15 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 12 12 3 3 6 23 37 -14
16 Neuhof Neuhof 11 13 3 2 8 16 26 -10
17 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee 11 13 2 5 6 23 26 -3
18 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach 10 12 2 4 6 17 32 -15
19 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II 10 13 3 1 9 16 33 -17
20 Hadamar Hadamar 10 13 3 1 9 12 29 -17
Mittelrhein
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 15 6 5 0 1 18 5 13
2 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 13 6 4 1 1 11 7 4
3 Bonner SC Bonner SC 12 7 3 3 1 16 7 9
4 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 12 6 4 0 2 13 10 3
5 Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach 11 7 3 2 2 8 7 1
6 Vichttal Vichttal 10 6 3 1 2 13 8 5
7 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II 9 6 2 3 1 8 7 1
8 Blau-Weiß Königsdorf Blau-Weiß Königsdorf 8 7 2 2 3 15 12 3
9 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 8 7 2 2 3 10 10 0
10 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel 8 6 2 2 2 11 14 -3
11 Pesch Pesch 7 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3
12 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 7 6 2 1 3 5 19 -14
13 Hürth Hürth 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
14 Frechen Frechen 5 6 1 2 3 8 11 -3
15 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 4 6 1 1 4 8 12 -4
16 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2 6 0 2 4 5 15 -10
Niederrhein
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss Essen 24 11 7 3 1 17 7 10
2 Velbert Velbert 23 10 7 2 1 16 6 10
3 Hilden Hilden 21 11 6 3 2 21 13 8
4 Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen 20 10 6 2 2 24 17 7
5 Uerdingen Uerdingen 20 10 6 2 2 18 13 5
6 Monheim Monheim 19 10 6 1 3 19 16 3
7 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 18 11 5 3 3 20 16 4
8 Meerbusch Meerbusch 17 11 5 2 4 29 17 12
9 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 17 10 5 2 3 17 15 2
10 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 15 10 4 3 3 15 15 0
11 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 15 11 4 3 4 14 18 -4
12 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 14 10 4 2 4 18 13 5
13 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 13 11 4 1 6 16 20 -4
14 SF Baumberg SF Baumberg 11 10 3 2 5 12 16 -4
15 Clèves Clèves 10 9 3 1 5 20 17 3
16 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf 10 11 2 4 5 20 22 -2
17 SF Hamborn SF Hamborn 9 10 2 3 5 16 18 -2
18 Homberg Homberg 9 11 2 3 6 11 16 -5
19 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 7 10 2 1 7 10 25 -15
20 Kray Kray 6 10 1 3 6 12 26 -14
21 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 5 11 1 2 8 9 28 -19
Niedersachsen
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 24 9 8 0 1 17 5 12
2 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 20 9 6 2 1 22 7 15
3 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 17 9 5 2 2 23 11 12
4 VfL Oldenbourg VfL Oldenbourg 17 9 5 2 2 20 16 4
5 Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf 15 8 5 0 3 15 9 6
6 Schöningen Schöningen 14 8 4 2 2 16 12 4
7 Bersenbrück Bersenbrück 13 9 4 1 4 21 14 7
8 Pattensen Pattensen 13 9 4 1 4 15 16 -1
9 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 11 9 2 5 2 15 15 0
10 FT Brunswick FT Brunswick 11 9 3 2 4 12 17 -5
11 Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle 10 9 3 1 5 17 23 -6
12 Arminia Hanovre Arminia Hanovre 9 8 2 3 3 16 15 1
13 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 8 9 1 5 3 12 12 0
14 Gifhorn Gifhorn 8 9 2 2 5 9 17 -8
15 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 8 9 2 2 5 16 25 -9
16 Papenburg Papenburg 8 9 1 5 3 13 24 -11
17 LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 6 8 2 0 6 8 17 -9
18 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 6 9 1 3 5 12 24 -12
Nordost-Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 19 7 6 1 0 23 9 14
2 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 16 7 5 1 1 15 3 12
3 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt 16 7 5 1 1 16 8 8
4 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 16 7 5 1 1 13 6 7
5 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 16 7 5 1 1 12 6 6
6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 14 7 4 2 1 12 7 5
7 Staaken Staaken 12 7 4 0 3 13 10 3
8 Makkabi Makkabi 11 7 3 2 2 14 6 8
9 CFC Hertha CFC Hertha 8 7 2 2 3 8 11 -3
10 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 8 7 2 2 3 8 12 -4
11 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 7 7 1 4 2 7 10 -3
12 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 6 7 1 3 3 9 10 -1
13 Eintracht Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf 6 7 1 3 3 7 10 -3
14 Pampow Pampow 5 7 1 2 4 8 10 -2
15 Dynamo Schwerin Dynamo Schwerin 5 7 1 2 4 8 15 -7
16 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 4 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7
17 SV Tasmania 1973 SV Tasmania 1973 3 6 1 0 5 6 13 -7
18 Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 7 0 0 7 3 29 -26
Nordost-Süd
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eilenburg Eilenburg 16 7 5 1 1 15 7 8
2 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 15 7 4 3 0 15 3 12
3 SC Freital SC Freital 14 7 4 2 1 10 6 4
4 Krieschow Krieschow 13 7 4 1 2 15 10 5
5 VfL Halle VfL Halle 13 7 4 1 2 11 10 1
6 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 12 7 3 3 1 16 9 7
7 FC Grimma FC Grimma 12 7 3 3 1 11 5 6
8 Plauen Plauen 10 7 3 1 3 14 8 6
9 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 10 7 2 4 1 5 5 0
10 Auerbach Auerbach 9 7 2 3 2 9 8 1
11 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz 7 7 1 4 2 5 8 -3
12 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 7 7 2 1 4 8 13 -5
13 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC 6 7 1 3 3 9 11 -2
14 Westerhausen Westerhausen 6 7 1 3 3 8 14 -6
15 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 5 7 1 2 4 8 14 -6
16 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 5 7 1 2 4 4 12 -8
17 Baudissa Bautzen Baudissa Bautzen 4 7 1 1 5 8 17 -9
18 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 4 7 0 4 3 9 20 -11
Schleswig-Holstein
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Todesfelde Todesfelde 28 12 9 1 2 39 15 24
2 Kilia Kilia 28 11 9 1 1 38 14 24
3 Heider SV Heider SV 28 12 9 1 2 37 17 20
4 Eichede Eichede 26 11 8 2 1 21 5 16
5 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 20 11 6 2 3 24 14 10
6 Union Neumünster Union Neumünster 17 12 5 2 5 35 20 15
7 Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 15 11 4 3 4 24 22 2
8 Pansdorf Pansdorf 15 11 4 3 4 21 20 1
9 Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 15 11 4 3 4 22 24 -2
10 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 14 10 4 2 4 14 16 -2
11 Bordesholm Bordesholm 12 12 3 3 6 24 25 -1
12 Lübeck II Lübeck II 10 10 3 1 6 19 27 -8
13 GW Siebenbäumen GW Siebenbäumen 10 11 2 4 5 10 25 -15
14 Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II 8 11 2 2 7 12 29 -17
15 Husumer SV Husumer SV 8 11 2 2 7 14 36 -22
16 Dornbreite Lübeck Dornbreite Lübeck 7 11 2 1 8 12 33 -21
17 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 4 10 1 1 8 6 30 -24
Westfalen
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bövinghausen Bövinghausen 20 8 6 2 0 19 8 11
2 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 20 8 6 2 0 13 2 11
3 Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II 17 8 5 2 1 24 10 14
4 Paderborn II Paderborn II 14 8 4 2 2 11 6 5
5 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 13 8 4 1 3 18 11 7
6 Gütersloh Gütersloh 13 7 4 1 2 11 10 1
7 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 13 8 4 1 3 10 12 -2
8 Gievenbeck Gievenbeck 12 8 3 3 2 13 7 6
9 Finnentrop / Bamenohl Finnentrop / Bamenohl 10 8 3 1 4 17 17 0
10 ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund 10 8 3 1 4 9 10 -1
11 FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 10 8 3 1 4 11 13 -2
12 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 10 7 3 1 3 10 17 -7
13 Vreden Vreden 8 8 2 2 4 13 22 -9
14 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC 7 8 2 1 5 12 17 -5
15 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 7 8 2 1 5 13 22 -9
16 Ennepetal Ennepetal 7 8 2 1 5 8 17 -9
17 Schermbeck Schermbeck 5 8 1 2 5 10 15 -5
18 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 4 8 1 1 6 7 13 -6
qr med