Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mardi 27 septembre 2022
20:45 20:45Terminé Stowmarket Town2 - 2East Thurrock United
20:45 20:45Terminé Walton & Hersham2 - 1Northwood
20:45 20:45Terminé Sheffield2 - 1Lincoln United
20:45 20:45Terminé Dunston UTS3 - 3Pontefract Collieries
20:45 20:45Terminé Hebburn Town1 - 0Shildon AFC
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Eaton United0 - 1Worksop Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Ossett United1 - 0Stocksbridge Park Steels
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedworth United1 - 0Hinckley Leicester Road
20:45 20:45Terminé Yaxley0 - 4Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:45Terminé Macclesfield5 - 0Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Newcastle Town2 - 1Widnes
20:45 20:45Terminé Prescot Cables2 - 1Witton Albion
20:45 20:45Terminé Runcorn Linnets1 - 1Bootle
20:45 20:45Terminé Glossop North End2 - 4Hanley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hadley2 - 0Harlow Town
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Dunstable4 - 4Hertford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop's Cleeve0 - 2Sholing
Mercredi 28 septembre 2022
20:30 20:30  Paulton Rovers Willand Rovers
20:45 20:45  Grays Athletic Wroxham
Samedi 01 octobre 2022
15:00 15:00  Chertsey Town Guernsey
16:00 16:00  Basildon United  Stowmarket Town
16:00 16:00  Coggeshall Town Brentwood Town
16:00 16:00  East Thurrock United Hullbridge Sports
16:00 16:00  Gorleston Bury Town
16:00 16:00  Maldon & Tiptree Great Wakering Rovers
16:00 16:00  New Salamis Heybridge Swifts
16:00 16:00  Tilbury Grays Athletic
16:00 16:00  Witham Town Lowestoft Town
16:00 16:00  Wroxham Felixstowe & Walton Utd
16:00 16:00  Ashford Town (Middlesex) Northwood
16:00 16:00  Chipstead Uxbridge
16:00 16:00  Leatherhead Basingstoke Town
16:00 16:00  Merstham Marlow
16:00 16:00  Sutton Common Rovers Southall
16:00 16:00  Thatcham Town Bedfont Sports
16:00 16:00  Tooting & Mitcham United South Park
16:00 16:00Reporté Walton & Hersham Hanworth Villa
16:00 16:00  Chichester City Faversham Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Beckenham Town Chichester City
16:00 16:00  Burgess Hill Town East Grinstead Town
16:00 16:00  Corinthian Haywards Heath Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Faversham Town Sevenoaks Town
16:00 16:00  Lancing Cray Valley PM
16:00 16:00  Littlehampton Town Ashford United
16:00 16:00  Sheppey United Whitehawk
16:00 16:00  Sittingbourne Chatham Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Three Bridges Hythe Town
16:00 16:00  VCD Athletic Ramsgate
16:00 16:00  Carlton Town Tadcaster Albion
16:00 16:00Reporté Consett Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00 16:00  Hebburn Town Grantham Town
16:00 16:00  Lincoln United Stockton Town
16:00 16:00  Long Eaton United Dunston UTS
16:00 16:00  North Shields Brighouse Town
16:00 16:00  Ossett United Grimsby Borough
16:00 16:00  Pontefract Collieries Shildon AFC
16:00 16:00  Sheffield Bridlington Town
16:00 16:00  Bedworth United Corby Town
16:00 16:00  Boldmere St. Michaels Dereham Town
16:00 16:00  Cambridge City Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:00  Gresley Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00 16:00  Harborough Town Hinckley Leicester Road
16:00 16:00  Loughborough Dynamo Coleshill Town
16:00 16:00  Spalding United Halesowen Town
16:00 16:00  St. Neots Town Sporting Khalsa
16:00 16:00  Stamford Daventry Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Yaxley Chasetown
16:00 16:00  1874 Northwich Skelmersdale United
16:00 16:00  City of Liverpool Trafford
16:00 16:00Reporté Clitheroe Hanley Town
16:00 16:00  Glossop North End Ramsbottom United
16:00 16:00  Kidsgrove Athletic Witton Albion
16:00 16:00  Macclesfield Bootle
16:00 16:00  Mossley Widnes
16:00 16:00  Prescot Cables Newcastle Town
16:00 16:00  Runcorn Linnets Colne
16:00 16:00  Workington Leek Town
16:00 16:00  AFC Dunstable Walthamstow
16:00 16:00Reporté Berkhamsted Barton Rovers
16:00 16:00Reporté Biggleswade Town Hadley
16:00 16:00  Cirencester Town Waltham Abbey
16:00 16:00  Didcot Town Ware
16:00 16:00  Harlow Town AFC Kempston Rovers
16:00 16:00  Hertford Town Biggleswade
16:00 16:00  Kidlington Thame United
16:00 16:00  Welwyn Garden City Highworth Town
16:00 16:00Reporté AFC Totton Paulton Rovers
16:00 16:00  Cinderford Town Westbury United
16:00 16:00  Evesham United Lymington Town
16:00 16:00  Frome Town Hamworthy United
16:00 16:00  Larkhall Athletic Bideford
16:00 16:00  Melksham Town Wimborne Town
16:00 16:00  Sholing Bristol Manor Farm
16:00 16:00  Slimbridge Exmouth
16:00 16:00  Tavistock  Bishop's Cleeve
16:00 16:00  Willand Rovers  Bashley
Dimanche 02 octobre 2022
16:00 16:00  FC Romania Aylesbury United

Commentaires

Isthmian North
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 15 5 12
2 13 5 10
3 13 6 6
4 12 5 9
5 10 4 6
6 10 5 5
7 10 4 5
8 10 6 -3
9 9 5 2
10 8 5 3
11 8 6 -1
12 8 6 -2
13 7 7 -2
14 6 6 -5
15 4 6 -5
16 4 7 -7
17 2 5 -7
18 2 5 -8
19 0 4 -8
20 0 6 -10
Isthmian South Central
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 18 7 8
2 13 5 11
3 13 6 7
4 12 5 6
5 10 6 6
6 9 7 4
7 9 7 1
8 9 6 0
9 9 5 -3
10 8 5 1
11 7 5 5
12 7 6 -6
13 6 6 -8
14 5 5 1
15 5 6 -3
16 5 5 -4
17 5 6 -6
18 4 6 -6
19 2 6 -8
20 1 4 -6
Isthmian South East
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 16 6 8
2 13 5 4
3 11 5 5
4 10 5 5
5 10 6 0
6 9 4 3
7 8 6 0
8 8 5 -1
9 7 4 2
10 7 5 0
11 7 5 0
12 6 4 1
13 6 5 0
14 5 6 -1
15 5 6 -4
16 4 4 -1
17 4 5 -2
18 3 6 -6
19 1 5 -5
20 1 5 -8
Northern East
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 21 7 10
2 20 9 7
3 15 6 9
4 14 8 6
5 13 6 9
6 13 6 9
7 10 6 6
8 10 8 -4
9 8 6 2
10 8 6 1
11 8 6 0
12 8 7 -2
13 8 7 -3
14 7 6 -7
15 5 4 0
16 5 6 -2
17 3 7 -5
18 3 7 -10
19 3 9 -11
20 2 7 -15
Northern Midlands
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 21 7 17
2 18 8 11
3 15 7 8
4 15 8 4
5 13 7 2
6 13 7 -2
7 11 7 6
8 11 8 6
9 11 5 6
10 10 7 4
11 9 7 -1
12 8 7 -3
13 7 6 1
14 7 8 -3
15 7 7 -7
16 7 8 -8
17 5 7 -4
18 5 6 -5
19 5 8 -7
20 1 9 -25
Northern West
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 18 7 20
2 13 8 7
3 13 8 3
4 13 8 -1
5 11 7 4
6 11 8 3
7 11 7 1
8 11 7 1
9 11 7 -2
10 10 6 2
11 10 7 1
12 10 7 -2
13 9 7 1
14 9 5 -1
15 9 8 -4
16 8 7 -2
17 7 8 -4
18 5 7 -10
19 3 7 -6
20 2 6 -11
Southern Central
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 5 5
2 12 5 5
3 11 5 7
4 9 4 8
5 9 4 5
6 8 4 5
7 8 5 2
8 7 5 -4
9 7 6 -6
10 6 4 0
11 6 5 -2
12 5 5 1
13 5 5 0
14 5 5 0
15 5 5 -5
16 4 4 0
17 4 4 0
18 4 5 -11
19 2 5 -6
20 1 4 -4
Southern South
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 18 6 15
2 13 6 7
3 11 5 3
4 10 6 -3
5 9 6 2
6 9 6 0
7 8 5 4
8 8 5 1
9 8 6 0
10 7 5 -3
11 6 4 3
12 6 4 0
13 6 5 -1
14 6 6 -2
15 6 5 -3
16 5 4 -1
17 4 6 -2
18 3 4 -1
19 1 5 -9
20 0 5 -10
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires