Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
01:00 01:00Terminé Botafogo1 - 0Figueirense
20:00 20:00Terminé Fluminense0 - 0Atlético Mineiro
20:00 20:00Terminé São Paulo4 - 1Flamengo
20:00 20:00Terminé Sport Recife0 - 0Atlético GO
20:00 20:00Terminé Bahia0 - 0Corinthians
22:30 22:30Terminé Santos2 - 1Ponte Preta
22:30 22:30Terminé Cruzeiro2 - 1Palmeiras
22:30 22:30Terminé Portuguesa3 - 1Náutico
18:00 18:00Terminé Breidablik1 - 0ÍBV
20:15 20:15Terminé Fylkir3 - 3Stjarnan
20:15 20:15Terminé Selfoss0 - 1Valur
00:30 00:30Terminé Orlando City0 - 1Stoke City
03:30 03:30Terminé DC United1 - 1Paris Saint-Germain
10:00 10:00Terminé Kitchee FC2 - 2Arsenal
13:00 13:00Terminé Shanghai Shenxin1 - 0Wolfsbourg
13:30 13:30Terminé Energie Cottbus2 - 2West Ham
13:30 13:30Terminé MSV Duisbourg0 - 1Twente
13:30 13:30Terminé Union Berlin1 - 1PSV Eindhoven
13:30 13:30Terminé Sportfreunde Lotte3 - 1PEC Zwolle
14:00 14:00Terminé Paderborn2 - 1Werder Brême
15:00 15:00Terminé Accrington1 - 1Saint Mirren FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Legia Varsovie0 - 1Borussia Dortmund
16:00 16:00Terminé Palerme1 - 0Aris Salonique
20:00 20:00Terminé Naples2 - 1Bayer Leverkusen
15:00 15:00Terminé Belenenses1 - 1UD Oliveirense
17:00 17:00Terminé Freamunde1 - 1Uniao Madère
17:00 17:00Terminé Naval 1° de Maio3 - 1Atlético CP
18:00 18:00Terminé Feirense2 - 1Penafiel
18:00 18:00Terminé Portimonense1 - 1Leixões
18:00 18:00Terminé Desportivo Aves5 - 1Trofense
18:00 18:00Terminé Tondela0 - 1Santa Clara
14:00 14:00Terminé Ivoz-Ramet3 - 4Hamoir
14:00 14:00Après TAB Waremme1 - 1Faymonville*
15:00 15:00Terminé BS Poperinge1 - 0Sassport Boezinge
15:00 15:00Après TAB DAVO Westende1 - 1Blankenberge*
15:00 15:00Terminé Zwevegem Sport1 - 3De Ruiter Roeselare
15:00 15:00Terminé Wielsbeke2 - 1Wingene
15:00 15:00Terminé KdNS Heule4 - 0Rumbeke
15:00 15:00Terminé Knokke4 - 5Eernegem
15:00 15:00Terminé Oostnieuwkerke0 - 1Templeuve
15:00 15:00Après TAB Club Roulers2 - 2Langemark*
15:00 15:00Après TAB Lendelede Sport0 - 0Menin*
15:00 15:00Terminé Westrozebeke0 - 4Ypres
15:00 15:00Terminé Herseaux3 - 2Dixmude
15:00 15:00Terminé OMS Ingelmunster1 - 2Damme
15:00 15:00Terminé Kortemark3 - 1Sint-Eloois-Winkel
15:00 15:00Terminé Grammont0 - 2Gant-Zeehaven
15:00 15:00Terminé Berlare2 - 1Anvaing
15:00 15:00Après TAB Beloeil2 - 2Maldegem*
15:00 15:00Après TAB Vrasene1 - 1SG-Tertre-Hautrage*
15:00 15:00Terminé Ressegem0 - 7Wetteren-Kwatrecht
15:00 15:00Terminé Maubray1 - 2Eendracht Houtem
15:00 15:00Terminé De Jeugd Lovendegem1 - 2TK Meldert
15:00 15:00Terminé Eendracht Aalter0 - 6Merelbeke
15:00 15:00Terminé Sparta Petegem3 - 0Sint-Gillis Waas
15:00 15:00Après TAB Voorde*3 - 3Eendracht Zele
15:00 15:00Terminé Jong Lede4 - 1Ertvelde United
15:00 15:00Après TAB SK Lebbeke*2 - 2Bambrugge
15:00 15:00Terminé Zelzate1 - 4Acren
15:00 15:00Après TAB Eendracht Zoersel*1 - 1Poppel
15:00 15:00Terminé Retie2 - 1Wavre-Sainte-Catherine
15:00 15:00Terminé Wilrijk0 - 1Duffel
15:00 15:00Terminé Grasheide0 - 2FC Turnhout
15:00 15:00Terminé Oosterwijk1 - 2Zwarte Leeuw
15:00 15:00Terminé Sint-Job1 - 0Mariekerke
15:00 15:00Terminé Nieuwmoer0 - 2Merksem
15:00 15:00Terminé Witgoor Sport3 - 0Vorselaar
15:00 15:00Terminé Turkuaz Antwerpen1 - 4Wavria
15:00 15:00Terminé Lyra4 - 1Svelta Melsele
15:00 15:00Terminé Ternesse4 - 1Kruibeke
15:00 15:00Terminé Beauvechain4 - 3Wambeek
15:00 15:00Terminé Racing Butsel7 - 1Eendracht Kapelle
15:00 15:00Terminé Herent3 - 2Dilbeek Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé Holsbeek0 - 5Uccle
15:00 15:00Après TAB Leeuw1 - 1Ganshoren*
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Schaerbeek1 - 3Ternat
15:00 15:00Après TAB Olympia Wijgmaal2 - 2Suryoyés Bruxellois*
15:00 15:00Terminé Stade Bierbeek2 - 3Pepingen
15:00 15:00Terminé Liedekerke1 - 0Kampenhout
15:00 15:00Terminé Everbeur Sport3 - 1Herk Sport Hasselt
15:00 15:00Après TAB Wellen1 - 1Weerstand Koersel*
15:00 15:00Terminé Landen1 - 2Esperanza Neerpelt
15:00 15:00Terminé Herk0 - 4Belisia Bilzen
15:00 15:00Terminé Torpedo Hasselt2 - 1Ham United
15:00 15:00Terminé Tongres3 - 0Eendracht Termien
15:00 15:00Après TAB Melo Zonhoven2 - 2Excelsior Veldwezelt*
15:00 15:00Terminé Bree3 - 2Hades
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympic Charleroi3 - 1Bioul
15:00 15:00Terminé Arquet1 - 6Racing Charleroi
15:00 15:00Après TAB Mesvin*2 - 2Erpion
15:00 15:00Après TAB Ligny3 - 3Montignies*
15:00 15:00Terminé Genly-Quévy6 - 0Baileux Sport
15:00 15:00Après TAB Leval2 - 2Entité Manageoise*
15:00 15:00Terminé Solre-sur-Sambre1 - 3Walhain
15:00 15:00Terminé Farciennes2 - 6Bosquetia Frameries
15:00 15:00Terminé Bossière0 - 9Namur
15:00 15:00Terminé PAC Buzet1 - 2Meux
15:00 15:00Terminé Malonne1 - 3Jeunesse Tamines
15:00 15:00Terminé Milanello Vottem0 - 2Verlaine
15:00 15:00Terminé Warnant4 - 0Xhoris
15:00 15:00Terminé Soumagne0 - 4Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
15:00 15:00Terminé Cité Sport8 - 0UCE Liège
15:00 15:00Terminé Vyle-Tharoul0 - 4Sprimont
15:00 15:00Terminé Hannut2 - 0Flémalle
15:00 15:00Terminé Jalhay0 - 2Stade Disonais
15:00 15:00Terminé Entente Blegnytoise0 - 1Raeren
15:00 15:00Terminé Braives0 - 4Aywaille
15:00 15:00Terminé Jupille0 - 4Liège
15:00 15:00Terminé Rochefort0 - 2Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
15:00 15:00Terminé Vencimont2 - 4La Roche
15:00 15:00Terminé Longlier4 - 0Vaux
15:00 15:00Terminé Wellin0 - 2Meix-devant-Virton
15:00 15:00Terminé Beauraing4 - 1Ethe Belmont
15:00 15:00Terminé Waha1 - 3Habay-la-Neuve
15:00 15:00Terminé Gouvy0 - 5Bièvre
15:00 15:00Terminé Sartoise2 - 1Florenville
15:00 15:00Après TAB Champlon2 - 2Lorrain Arlon*
17:00 17:00Après TAB Zonhoven2 - 2Vlijtingen*
17:00 17:00Après TAB Bourg-Léopold*2 - 2Mouland
19:00 19:00Terminé Caxias2 - 0Madureira
20:00 20:00Terminé Cuiabá0 - 0Santa Cruz
20:00 20:00Terminé Icasa1 - 0Guarany de Sobral
20:00 20:00Terminé Salgueiro6 - 2Luverdense
20:00 20:00Terminé Fortaleza2 - 1Treze
19:00 19:00Terminé Brasil de Pelotas2 - 1Mirassol
19:30 19:30Terminé Cianorte2 - 1Cerâmica
19:30 19:30Terminé Metropolitano2 - 1Arapongas
20:00 20:00Terminé Ypiranga PE1 - 2Baraúnas
20:00 20:00Terminé Campinense1 - 0Horizonte
20:00 20:00Terminé CSA2 - 1Sousa
20:00 20:00Terminé Feirense2 - 0Itabaiana
20:00 20:00Terminé Aparecidense1 - 0CENE
20:00 20:00Terminé Volta Redonda1 - 0Aracruz
20:30 20:30Terminé Peñarol4 - 0Naútico RR
21:00 21:00Terminé Mogi Mirim3 - 1Concórdia
20:00 20:00Terminé Mineiros0 - 0Anápolis
20:00 20:00Terminé Santa Helena5 - 2Jataiense
20:00 20:00Terminé Aparecida GO0 - 3Goiânia
15:00 15:00Terminé Progresso2 - 0Caála
15:30 15:30Terminé Petro Luanda1 - 0ASA
15:00 15:00Terminé Ararat0 - 2Shirak
15:00 15:00Terminé Ulisses0 - 2Gandzasar
15:00 15:00Terminé Urartu0 - 3Pyunik
01:00 01:00Terminé Vitebsk II1 - 2Neman Mosty
01:00 01:00Terminé Zhlobin1 - 3Vigvam
01:00 01:00Terminé Baranovichi2 - 0Osipovichy
01:00 01:00Terminé Beltransgaz15 - 0Miory
01:00 01:00Terminé Gomelzheldortrans3 - 0Zabudova-Molodechno
01:00 01:00Terminé Isloch1 - 1Kommunalnik
01:00 01:00Annulé BelCard Klechesk
01:00 01:00Terminé Minsk II1 - 1Dnepr Mogilev II
01:00 01:00Terminé Zorka-BDU3 - 0Orsha
00:00 00:00Terminé Concepción3 - 2Curicó Unido
03:00 03:00Terminé San Marcos1 - 0Coquimbo Unido
17:00 17:00Terminé Barnechea0 - 0Everton
20:30 20:30Terminé Ñublense1 - 3Naval
18:00 18:00Terminé Osijek1 - 0Zagreb
18:00 18:00Terminé Slaven Koprivnica3 - 1Istra 1961
20:00 20:00Terminé Hajduk Split1 - 0Split
16:00 16:00Terminé Randers2 - 1AGF
18:00 18:00Terminé Nordsjælland1 - 1OB
12:00 12:00Terminé Vestsjælland1 - 0Hjørring
12:00 12:00Terminé Lyngby3 - 2Fyn
14:00 14:00Terminé Skive1 - 1Fredericia
14:00 14:00Terminé HB Køge1 - 1Vejle-Kolding
15:00 15:00Terminé Pärnu1 - 0Lootus
15:00 15:00Terminé Puuma4 - 2Tammeka II
15:00 15:00Terminé Rakvere Tarvas0 - 5FCI Levadia II
15:00 15:00Terminé Tartu SK 103 - 2FCI Tallinn
17:30 17:30Terminé Flora II1 - 2Kiviõli Irbis
10:00 10:00Terminé Ganvix0 - 3Emmaste
11:00 11:00Terminé Sörve1 - 2Vändra
16:00 16:00Terminé Kaitseliit Kalev2 - 2Sillamäe Kalev II
16:00 16:00Terminé Elva8 - 0Pärnu II
16:00 16:00Terminé Nõmme United0 - 9Paide Kumake
17:00 17:00Terminé Nõmme Kalju II3 - 1MC Tallinn
16:30 16:30Terminé VPS2 - 0MYPA
16:30 16:30Terminé JJK2 - 1TPS
16:30 16:30Terminé Lahti0 - 2Jaro
16:30 16:30Terminé Haka0 - 2KuPS
16:30 16:30Terminé FC Espoo4 - 0LoPa
16:30 16:30Terminé Härmä2 - 1Sporting Kristina
16:30 16:30Terminé Kraft0 - 3Jazz
16:30 16:30Terminé Futura2 - 1Atlantis
14:00 14:00Terminé Rauma1 - 4JyPK
16:30 16:30Terminé United Pietarsaari0 - 0KSF
16:30 16:30Terminé FC Sport5 - 2SeMi
03:00 03:00Terminé Guastatoya0 - 0Sayaxché
18:00 18:00Terminé Achuapa2 - 1Carchá
18:00 18:00Terminé Quirigua2 - 1Sacachispas
18:00 18:00Terminé Zacapa2 - 1Cobán Imperial
18:00 18:00Terminé Juventud Retalteca2 - 2Aurora
18:00 18:00Terminé Ayutla2 - 2San Pedro
18:00 18:00Terminé Iztapa1 - 0Puerto San José
19:00 19:00Terminé San Francisco1 - 1Mixco
19:00 19:00Terminé La Gomera2 - 1Antigua GFC
19:00 19:00Terminé Nueva Concepción1 - 2Coatepeque
02:00 02:00Terminé Real España1 - 0Real Sociedad
02:30 02:30Terminé Atlético Choloma4 - 2Vida
21:00 21:00Terminé Victoria2 - 1Motagua
22:00 22:00Terminé Platense1 - 0Marathón
23:00 23:00Terminé Olimpia3 - 1Deportes Savio
14:30 14:30Terminé MTK3 - 1Kaposvári Rákóczi
16:00 16:00Terminé Siófok0 - 1Honvéd
17:30 17:30Terminé Fehérvár1 - 1Pápa
12:00 12:00Terminé Astana1 - 1Tobol
13:30 13:30Terminé Taraz1 - 1Schachtjor Qaraghandy
14:00 14:00Terminé Zhetysu0 - 1Ordabasy
14:00 14:00Terminé Kaisar1 - 1FK Qairat Almaty
14:00 14:00Terminé Zhetysu-Sunkar0 - 1Irtysh
15:00 15:00Terminé Atyrau1 - 0Okzhetpes
17:00 17:00Terminé Aalesund3 - 1Stabæk
17:00 17:00Terminé Hønefoss3 - 2Haugesund
17:00 17:00Terminé Viking5 - 0Sandnes Ulf
17:00 17:00Terminé Sogndal0 - 1Odd
19:00 19:00Terminé Tromsø1 - 1Rosenborg
14:00 14:00Terminé Start3 - 1Bryne
17:00 17:00Terminé Sandefjord1 - 0Hødd
17:00 17:00Terminé Strømmen5 - 0Tromsdalen
17:00 17:00Terminé Notodden4 - 1Alta
17:00 17:00Terminé Bodø / Glimt2 - 2Mjøndalen
17:00 17:00Terminé Sarpsborg 084 - 1HamKam
17:00 17:00Terminé Kongsvinger1 - 0Ullensaker / Kisa
17:00 17:00Terminé Ranheim3 - 1Bærum
13:00 13:00Terminé Buvik1 - 3Fyllingsdalen
14:00 14:00Terminé Vard1 - 2Jerv
14:00 14:00Terminé Mo2 - 3Frigg
14:30 14:30Terminé Senja0 - 2Lørenskog
15:00 15:00Terminé Kjelsås0 - 1Byåsen
15:00 15:00Terminé Vidar3 - 3Åsane
15:00 15:00Terminé Kvik Halden3 - 1Moss
15:00 15:00Terminé Østsiden6 - 1Finnsnes
16:00 16:00Terminé Kristiansund2 - 0Fana
15:00 15:00Terminé Åfjord2 - 1Charlottenlund
15:30 15:30Terminé Norild5 - 3Skarp
15:30 15:30Terminé Tverrelvdalen1 - 4Fløya
14:00 14:00Après TAB Lokomotiv2 - 0Buxoro*
14:00 14:00Terminé Pakhtakor2 - 0Andijan
15:00 15:00Terminé Nasaf4 - 2Metalourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Mash'al0 - 0Bunyodkor
19:45 19:45Terminé Qatar SC2 - 3Al Sadd
19:45 19:45Terminé Al Sailiya0 - 2Al Wakrah
19:45 19:45Terminé Al Khor0 - 3El Jaish
19:45 19:45Terminé Al Ahli3 - 3Muaither
09:15 09:15Terminé Admira Praha1 - 4Loko Vltavín
09:15 09:15Terminé Slavoj Vyšehrad5 - 1Rokycany
10:00 10:00Terminé Litvínov0 - 1Vilémov
16:00 16:00Terminé Čechie Uhříněves0 - 3Kolín
16:00 16:00Terminé Sokol Dobřichovice1 - 3Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:00Terminé Tachov1 - 3Jiskra Domažlice
16:00 16:00Après TAB Jablonec nad Jizerou*1 - 1Hlavice
16:00 16:00Terminé Náchod0 - 7FK Pardubice
16:00 16:00Après TAB Nové Strašecí*0 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:00Terminé LITOL1 - 4Bohemians Praha
16:00 16:00Terminé Sokol Brozany0 - 2Baník Most
16:00 16:00Terminé Union Nový Bydžov1 - 5Viktoria Žižkov
16:00 16:00Terminé SK Holice0 - 2Sparta Kutná Hora
16:00 16:00Terminé Dvůr Králové2 - 1Chlumec nad Cidlinou
16:00 16:00Après TAB Meteor Praha*2 - 2Roudnice
16:00 16:00Terminé Neratovice0 - 2Chomutov
16:00 16:00Terminé Svitavy4 - 0Žďár nad Sázavou
16:00 16:00Terminé Mutenice0 - 4Zlín
16:00 16:00Terminé Kvítkovice0 - 3Karviná
16:00 16:00Terminé Vyškov1 - 3Břeclav
16:00 16:00Terminé Tatran Bohunice1 - 3Prostějov
16:00 16:00Terminé Bystrc Kníničky1 - 2Hanácká
16:00 16:00Terminé Slovan Rosice4 - 1Spartak Hulín
16:00 16:00Terminé Mikulovice0 - 3HFK Olomouc
16:00 16:00Après TAB Líšeň0 - 0Znojmo*
16:00 16:00Terminé Slavoj Český Krumlov0 - 4Strakonice
12:00 12:00Terminé Rubin Kazan3 - 1Alaniya
14:30 14:30Terminé Spartak Moscou2 - 1Volga
17:00 17:00Terminé Rostov2 - 2Anzhi
11:00 11:00Après TAB Zenit Izhevsk*3 - 3KAMAZ
14:00 14:00Terminé Gornyak3 - 0Oktan
14:00 14:00Terminé Tyumen1 - 0Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:00Terminé Gazovik Orenburg1 - 0Nosta
15:30 15:30Terminé Rubin Kazan' II0 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
15:30 15:30Après TAB Lada Tolyatti1 - 1Syzran-2003*
15:00 15:00Terminé Mjällby0 - 1AIK
17:30 17:30Terminé Kalmar1 - 1GIF Sundsvall
17:30 17:30Terminé Djurgården0 - 0Elfsborg
15:00 15:00Terminé Umeå2 - 1Falkenberg
16:20 16:20Terminé Halmstad2 - 0Hammarby
17:00 17:00Terminé Ängelholm1 - 4Trelleborg
12:45 12:45Terminé Young Boys3 - 0Thoune
12:45 12:45Terminé Lausanne Sport5 - 1Servette
15:00 15:00Terminé Lucerne0 - 3Sion
15:00 15:00Terminé Aarau0 - 0Chiasso
15:00 15:00Terminé Vaduz2 - 0Locarno
13:30 13:30Terminé La Tour / Le Pâquier3 - 1Bavois
14:00 14:00Terminé Aegeri2 - 5Allschwil
14:00 14:00Terminé Entfelden0 - 2Sarnen
14:00 14:00Terminé Bümpliz5 - 3Langnau
14:00 14:00Terminé Freienbach4 - 1Altstätten
14:00 14:00Terminé Oerlikon / Polizei1 - 2Seuzach
14:00 14:00Terminé La Sarraz-Eclépens8 - 0Porrentruy
14:00 14:00Terminé Orbe1 - 0Signal
15:00 15:00Terminé Wettingen0 - 5Sursee
15:00 15:00Terminé Oberdorf1 - 6Eschenbach
15:00 15:00Terminé Nikopol2 - 2Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
15:30 15:30Terminé Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk III
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Pharm2 - 1Obolon II
16:00 16:00Terminé Cherkaskyi Dnipro2 - 1Skala Stryi
16:00 16:00Terminé Ternopil'0 - 2Yednist'
16:00 16:00Terminé Shakhtar Sverdlovsk3 - 0Hirnyk-Sport
16:00 16:00Terminé Hirnyk2 - 1UkrAhroKom
16:00 16:00Terminé Kremin'2 - 0Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
16:00 16:00Terminé Karlivka2 - 3Myr
16:30 16:30Terminé SKA Odesa1 - 0Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
17:00 17:00Terminé Desna3 - 0Nyva Ternopil'
10:00 10:00Terminé Ninh Binh1 - 2Binh Duong
10:10 10:10Terminé Kien Giang2 - 1Da Nang
10:10 10:10Terminé Dong Thap1 - 3TT Ha Noi
12:30 12:30Terminé Ha Noi0 - 1Xuan Thanh Sai Gon
13:30 13:30Terminé Tanzanie -201 - 2Nigeria -20
14:00 14:00Terminé Zimbabwe U200 - 1Angola -20
14:30 14:30Terminé Rwanda -202 - 1Mali -20
16:30 16:30Terminé Niger U203 - 2Sénégal -20
17:00 17:00Terminé Guinée -202 - 1Burkina Faso -20
21:00 21:00Terminé Égypte -200 - 0Kenya -20
22:00 22:00Terminé Tunisie -202 - 2Gabon -20
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires

Consent choices