Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Après TAB Sénégal*1 - 0Égypte
19:00 19:00Terminé Nigeria1 - 1Ghana
21:30 21:30Après Prol. Algérie1 - 2Cameroun
21:30 21:30Terminé Maroc4 - 1Rép. Dém. Congo
21:30 21:30Terminé Tunisie0 - 0Mali
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Slovénie Belgique
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Zambie Guinée
12:00 12:00Terminé Liberia1 - 2Burundi
12:30 12:30Terminé Tadjikistan1 - 0Kirghizistan
13:00 13:00Terminé Azerbaïdjan0 - 1Lettonie
13:30 13:30Terminé Bangladesh0 - 0Mongolie
14:00 14:00Terminé Singapour2 - 0Philippines
15:00 15:00Terminé Congo1 - 2Sierra Leone
16:00 16:00Terminé Croatie2 - 1Bulgarie
16:00 16:00Terminé Ouzbékistan4 - 2Ouganda
17:00 17:00Terminé Liechtenstein0 - 1Îles Féroé
18:00 18:00Terminé Finlande0 - 2Slovaquie
18:00 18:00Terminé Danemark3 - 0Serbie
18:00 18:00Terminé Suisse1 - 1Kosovo
18:00 18:00Terminé Tanzanie1 - 1Soudan
18:00 18:00Terminé Albanie0 - 0Géorgie
18:00 18:00Terminé Bahreïn0 - 1Biélorussie
18:00 18:00Terminé Togo1 - 1Bénin
18:00 18:00Terminé Guinée Équatoriale0 - 0Angola
19:00 19:00Terminé Norvège9 - 0Arménie
19:00 19:00Terminé Malte2 - 0Koweït
19:30 19:30Terminé Qatar0 - 0Slovénie
19:45 19:45Terminé Israël2 - 2Roumanie
20:45 20:45Terminé Espagne5 - 0Islande
20:45 20:45Terminé Bosnie-Herzégovine1 - 0Luxembourg
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays-Bas1 - 1Allemagne
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlande du Nord0 - 1Hongrie
20:45 20:45Terminé Angleterre3 - 0Côte d'Ivoire
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlande1 - 0Lituanie
20:45 20:45Terminé Belgique3 - 0Burkina Faso
20:45 20:45Terminé Turquie2 - 3Italie
20:45 20:45Terminé Autriche2 - 2Écosse
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays de Galles1 - 1République Tchèque
21:00 21:00Terminé Mauritanie2 - 0Libye
21:15 21:15Terminé France5 - 0Afrique du Sud
12:35 12:35Terminé Japon1 - 1Viêt-Nam
13:30 13:30Terminé Iran2 - 0Liban
15:45 15:45Terminé Émirats Arabes Unis1 - 0Corée du Sud
15:45 15:45Terminé Syrie1 - 1Irak
18:00 18:00Terminé Oman2 - 0Chine
20:00 20:00Terminé Arabie saoudite1 - 0Australie
20:30 20:30Terminé Consett1 - 0West Auckland Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Whickham6 - 0Newcastle Benfield
20:30 20:30Terminé Shepton Mallet3 - 0Bitton
20:30 20:30Terminé Horley Town1 - 1Walton & Hersham
20:45 20:45Terminé Virginia Water0 - 2Ascot United
20:45 20:45Terminé Wembley0 - 2Southall
20:45 20:45Terminé Norwich United0 - 1Woodbridge Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Swaffham Town1 - 1Hadleigh United
20:45 20:45Terminé Wroxham3 - 0Lakenheath
20:45 20:45Terminé Fakenham Town0 - 0Gorleston
20:45 20:45Terminé Kirkley & Pakefield3 - 2Mildenhall Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stansted1 - 3Redbridge
20:45 20:45Terminé St Margaretsbury2 - 1Saffron Walden Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Sawbridgeworth Town1 - 1Sporting Bengal United
20:45 20:45Terminé Stanway Rovers3 - 2White Ensign
20:45 20:45Terminé Wolverhampton Casuals4 - 1Tividale
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsall Wood6 - 0Highgate United
20:45 20:45Terminé Worcester City6 - 0Haughmond
20:45 20:45Terminé Boldmere St. Michaels2 - 0Shifnal Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wythenshawe Town1 - 2Northwich
20:45 20:45Terminé Knaresborough Town1 - 1Sherwood Colliery
20:45 20:45Terminé Eccleshill United3 - 1Silsden
20:45 20:45Terminé Garforth Town2 - 0Winterton Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Lingfield1 - 2Little Common
20:45 20:45Terminé Tunbridge Wells1 - 1Lordswood
20:45 20:45Terminé Glebe1 - 1Deal Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Crowborough Athletic1 - 2Sheppey United
20:45 20:45Terminé Baldock Town0 - 0Dunstable Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Holmer Green1 - 1Harpenden Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Fareham Town0 - 3Moneyfields
20:45 20:45Terminé Alresford Town3 - 0Blackfield & Langley
20:45 20:45Terminé Buckland Athletic3 - 0Ashton & Backwell United
20:45 20:45Terminé Tavistock 4 - 1Clevedon Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Redhill1 - 1AFC Croydon Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Raynes Park Vale4 - 0Knaphill
20:45 20:45Terminé Fleet Town3 - 3Frimley Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Camberley Town2 - 0Badshot Lea
20:45 20:45Terminé Oadby Town 1 - 1Godmanchester Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Cogenhoe United2 - 2Bugbrooke St Michaels
21:00 21:00Terminé Stourport Swifts2 - 0Whitchurch Alport
17:30 17:30Terminé Lam2 - 2Seebach
17:45 17:45Terminé SC Ettmannsdorf2 - 1Bad Kötzting
18:00 18:00Terminé Fortuna Regensburg5 - 2Amberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Wacker 50 Neutraubling2 - 0Bogen
19:00 19:00Terminé Fellbach2 - 1Türk Spor Neu-Ulm
19:30 19:30Terminé Weiden1 - 3Osterhofen
19:30 19:30Terminé Töging2 - 0Erlbach
20:00 20:00Terminé Holzheimer SG5 - 2Süchteln
20:00 20:00Terminé Malchower SV2 - 1Einheit Ueckermünde
20:00 20:00Terminé GVVV4 - 0Spakenburg
20:00 20:00Terminé IJsselmeervogels1 - 0De Treffers
20:00 20:00Terminé Quick Boys2 - 1ASWH
20:00 20:00Terminé Scheveningen2 - 2Katwijk
20:00 20:00Terminé Die Haghe2 - 1Honselersdijk
20:00 20:00Terminé AFC II1 - 2Forum Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé Kloetinge7 - 1RVVH
20:00 20:00Terminé Sliedrecht1 - 2Almkerk
20:30 20:30Terminé Monnickendam2 - 3Voorschoten '97
16:30 16:30Terminé Oedt2 - 0Union Edelweiss
18:45 18:45Terminé Kohfidisch1 - 2FC Deutschkreutz
18:45 18:45Terminé Donau Linz1 - 2Grieskirchen
18:45 18:45Terminé Gnas0 - 2TuS Heiligenkreuz
18:45 18:45Terminé Bruck3 - 0Rottenmann
18:45 18:45Terminé Lebring2 - 0Hitthaller St. Michael
18:45 18:45Terminé ASV 132 - 5Dinamo Helfort
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca3 - 0Querétaro
03:00 03:00Terminé Pachuca5 - 0Mazatlán
05:00 05:00Terminé León0 - 2Guadalajara
05:00 05:00Terminé Tijuana1 - 1Necaxa
qr med