Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
11:00 11:00Annulé Salyut-Belgorod Yenisey II
14:00 14:00Terminé Landskrona1 - 0Varberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Chita1 - 2Zenit Izhevsk
15:00 15:00Terminé GIF Sundsvall2 - 0Dalkurd
17:00 17:00Terminé Falkenberg1 - 3Utsikten
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf1 - 1Egersund
18:30 18:30Terminé Optik Rathenow3 - 6MSV 1919 Neuruppin
19:00 19:00Annulé Jönköpings Södra Qviding FIF
20:45 20:45Terminé Altrincham1 - 0Chesterfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastleigh0 - 1Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé Grimsby Town1 - 2Solihull Moors
20:45 20:45Terminé King's Lynn Town0 - 3Stockport
20:45 20:45Terminé Maidenhead United2 - 1Southend Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Notts County1 - 0Boreham Wood
20:45 20:45Terminé Torquay Utd4 - 0Aldershot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Woking2 - 0Weymouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Wrexham3 - 1Halifax Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Yeovil Town2 - 1Bromley
20:45 20:45Terminé Brackley Town1 - 0Alfreton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Blyth Spartans1 - 3Bradford (Park Avenue)
20:45 20:45Terminé Darlington 18831 - 0Southport
20:45 20:45Terminé Farsley1 - 0Leamington
20:45 20:45Terminé Gateshead4 - 0Curzon Ashton
20:45 20:45Terminé Gloucester City3 - 3Chester
20:45 20:45Terminé Guiseley0 - 0AFC Telford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Kettering Town1 - 1Hereford
20:45 20:45Terminé Kidderminster1 - 1Chorley
20:45 20:45Terminé Spennymoor Town0 - 1Fylde
20:45 20:45Terminé York City0 - 1Boston Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Concord Rangers2 - 1St Albans City
20:45 20:45Terminé Brentwood Town2 - 1Bury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Dereham Town2 - 0Barking
20:45 20:45Terminé Basildon United 0 - 0Aveley
20:45 20:45Terminé Canvey Island1 - 1AFC Sudbury
20:45 20:45Terminé Basingstoke Town2 - 0Guernsey
20:45 20:45Terminé Ashford Town (Middlesex)0 - 1Marlow
20:45 20:45Terminé Faversham Town1 - 0Herne Bay
20:45 20:45Terminé City of Liverpool0 - 0Colne
20:45 20:45Terminé Marine0 - 2Clitheroe
20:45 20:45Terminé Ramsbottom United 0 - 1Workington
20:45 20:45Terminé Runcorn Linnets3 - 1Bootle
20:45 20:45Terminé Sheffield1 - 0Frickley Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Liversedge1 - 0Worksop Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Welwyn Garden City0 - 0Berkhamsted
20:45 20:45Terminé Plymouth Parkway4 - 1Sholing
20:45 20:45Terminé Mangotsfield United0 - 1Highworth Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Cinderford Town2 - 1Willand Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Daventry Town1 - 2Soham Town Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Shepshed Dynamo4 - 4Yaxley
20:30 20:30Terminé Sunderland Ryhope CW1 - 1Bishop Auckland
20:30 20:30Terminé Brislington3 - 0Wellington
20:45 20:45Terminé Hanworth Villa1 - 0Southall
20:45 20:45Terminé Virginia Water4 - 3Burnham
20:45 20:45Terminé Thetford Town4 - 0Ely City
20:45 20:45Terminé Haverhill Rovers3 - 1Whitton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Norwich United3 - 0Fakenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wroxham4 - 0Swaffham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé West Essex2 - 0Athletic Newham
20:45 20:45Terminé Takeley0 - 3Little Oakley
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop's Cleeve11 - 2Shrivenham
20:45 20:45Terminé Stone Old Alleynians2 - 2Shifnal Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Uttoxeter Town2 - 2Stourport Swifts
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Wulfrunians2 - 1Lye Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Ashton Athletic2 - 2Winsford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Charnock Richard2 - 1Irlam
20:45 20:45Terminé Prestwich Heys0 - 1Litherland Remyca
20:45 20:45Terminé Runcorn Town2 - 2AFC Liverpool
20:45 20:45Terminé Eccleshill United2 - 0Bottesford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hemsworth MW5 - 1Athersley Recreation
20:45 20:45Terminé Tunbridge Wells3 - 0Tower Hamlets
20:45 20:45Terminé Glebe0 - 1Holmesdale
20:45 20:45Terminé Kennington1 - 0Deal Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hollands & Blair4 - 1Welling Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Christchurch2 - 1Portland United
20:45 20:45Terminé United Services0 - 1AFC Stoneham
20:45 20:45Terminé Alresford Town7 - 0Amesbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Brockenhurst0 - 1Bashley
20:45 20:45Terminé Hamble Club1 - 3Moneyfields
20:45 20:45Terminé Hamworthy United2 - 1Shaftesbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bridgwater Town1 - 0Street
20:45 20:45Terminé Beckenham Town5 - 1Balham
20:45 20:45Terminé Raynes Park Vale1 - 1Colliers Wood United
20:45 20:45Terminé Farnham Town0 - 3Walton & Hersham
20:45 20:45Terminé Knaphill1 - 1Jersey Bulls
20:45 20:45Terminé Rothwell Corinthians4 - 0Potton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Godmanchester Rovers1 - 3Hinckley Leicester Road
20:45 20:45Terminé Newport Pagnell Town0 - 3Long Buckby
20:45 20:45Terminé Easington Sports1 - 2Oadby Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Volendam II2 - 1GVVV
20:00 20:00Terminé Sparta Rotterdam II2 - 1IJsselmeervogels
20:00 20:00Terminé Kozakken Boys1 - 3AFC
20:00 20:00Terminé Rijnsburgse Boys3 - 0TEC
20:00 20:00Terminé Spakenburg2 - 0HHC
20:00 20:00Terminé HSV Hoek0 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
20:00 20:00Terminé Staphorst1 - 0Ajax Amateurs
20:00 20:00Terminé Sportlust '460 - 0ACV
20:00 20:00Terminé Ter Leede2 - 0ODIN '59
20:00 20:00Terminé Barendrecht0 - 0Harkemase Boys
20:00 20:00Terminé DOVO0 - 0Lisse
20:00 20:00Terminé DVS '335 - 1GOES
20:00 20:00Terminé SteDoCo1 - 4VVOG
20:00 20:00Terminé Zwaluwen2 - 3Scherpenzeel
20:00 20:00Terminé ONS Sneek2 - 3HZVV
20:00 20:00Terminé Genemuiden4 - 0Buitenpost
20:00 20:00Terminé Flevo Boys2 - 0Noordscheschut
20:00 20:00Terminé Urk4 - 0Swift
20:00 20:00Terminé Forum Sport0 - 1BOL
20:00 20:00Terminé Nootdorp1 - 1Die Haghe
20:00 20:00Terminé Oranje Wit0 - 4Kloetinge
20:00 20:00Terminé XerxesDZB (Zat)0 - 0BVCB
20:00 20:00Terminé Papendrecht0 - 2SHO
20:00 20:00Terminé De Bilt1 - 2Sliedrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé Breukelen2 - 2Almkerk
20:00 20:00Terminé Nivo Sparta1 - 1LRC
20:00 20:00Terminé DOS Kampen3 - 0DZC '68
20:00 20:00Terminé Broekster Boys1 - 1Burgum
20:00 20:00Terminé Drachtster Boys2 - 1Pelikaan-S
14:15 14:15Terminé Al-Ain1 - 0Al Sahel
14:20 14:20Terminé Al Orubah1 - 0Al Kholood
14:30 14:30Terminé Ohod Madinah0 - 2Al Jeel
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Nahdha0 - 2Najran SC
18:00 18:00Terminé SAK Klagenfurt1 - 0Feldkirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Retz3 - 0Zwettl
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Gamlitz2 - 2Lafnitz II
19:30 19:30Terminé Pinkafeld2 - 0Ritzing
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberwart / Rotenturm2 - 0Güssing
19:30 19:30Terminé Siegendorf2 - 0Leithaprodersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Kottingbrunn2 - 0Spratzern
14:00 14:00Terminé Fayoum1 - 2El Minya
14:00 14:00Terminé Suez0 - 2Itesalat
19:30 19:30Terminé 07 Vestur1 - 2EBS / Skála
20:30 20:30Terminé 1 - 0B36
21:00 21:00Terminé HB2 - 0NSÍ
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca0 - 4América
02:00 02:00Terminé Guadalajara1 - 0Puebla
02:00 02:00Terminé Tigres UANL6 - 0León
03:00 03:00Terminé Mazatlán0 - 2Pumas UNAM
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana2 - 0Monterrey
13:00 13:00Après TAB Express0 - 0SC Villa *
13:00 13:00Après TAB Bright Stars2 - 2BUL*
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires