Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Boulogne1 - 3Le Mans
19:00 19:00Terminé Nice1 - 0Lorient
19:00 19:00Terminé Lens3 - 0Monaco
19:00 19:00Terminé St Étienne1 - 0Montpellier
19:00 19:00Terminé Grenoble 0 - 1Valenciennes
21:00 21:00Terminé Paris Saint-Germain1 - 0Toulouse
13:45 13:45Terminé Everton3 - 1Manchester United
16:00 16:00Terminé Arsenal2 - 0Sunderland
16:00 16:00Terminé West Ham 3 - 0Hull City
16:00 16:00Terminé Wolverhampton 0 - 2Chelsea
18:30 18:30Terminé Portsmouth1 - 2Stoke City
18:00 18:00Terminé Genoa3 - 0Udinese
20:45 20:45Terminé Inter Milan0 - 0Sampdoria
15:30 15:30Terminé Nuremberg1 - 1Bayern Munich
15:30 15:30Terminé Cologne1 - 5Stuttgart
15:30 15:30Terminé Borussia Dortmund4 - 1Hanovre
15:30 15:30Terminé Hambourg 0 - 0Eintracht Francfort
15:30 15:30Terminé Mayence0 - 0Bochum
18:45 18:45Terminé NAC Breda0 - 2Utrecht
19:45 19:45Terminé VVV3 - 3AZ
19:45 19:45Terminé RKC Waalwijk1 - 2Heerenveen
20:45 20:45Terminé NEC0 - 2Groningen
14:00 14:00Terminé Triestina0 - 0Cesena
14:00 14:00Terminé Cittadella1 - 0Reggina
14:00 14:00Terminé Torino2 - 3Salernitana
14:00 14:00Terminé Gallipoli0 - 5Vicenza
16:15 16:15Terminé Plaisance1 - 0AlbinoLeffe
16:15 16:15Terminé Frosinone3 - 1Empoli
16:15 16:15Terminé Modène1 - 2Grosseto
16:15 16:15Terminé Ancône2 - 2Padoue
16:15 16:15Terminé Mantoue2 - 1Sassuolo
18:00 18:00Terminé Pacy Vallée-d'Eure1 - 1Troyes
18:00 18:00Terminé Cassis-Carnoux1 - 0Cannes
18:30 18:30Terminé Plabennec0 - 1Bayonne
20:00 20:00Terminé Louhans-Cuiseaux0 - 2Rouen
15:00 15:00Terminé Bordeaux II1 - 0Pau
15:00 15:00Terminé Le Havre II2 - 0La Vitréenne
15:00 15:00Terminé Auxerre II4 - 1Quimper
15:00 15:00Terminé Marck0 - 0Strasbourg II
16:00 16:00Terminé Le Pontet0 - 0Marignane
17:00 17:00Terminé Andrézieux0 - 0Toulon
17:00 17:00Terminé Sénart-Moissy1 - 2Romorantin
17:00 17:00Terminé Noisy-le-Sec4 - 1Amnéville
18:00 18:00Terminé Montceau2 - 1Grenoble II
18:00 18:00Terminé Gazélec Ajaccio1 - 0Olympique Lyon II
18:00 18:00Terminé Agde2 - 2Gap
18:00 18:00Terminé Martigues1 - 2Bourg-Péronnas
18:00 18:00Terminé Montluçon1 - 0Aurillac
18:00 18:00Terminé Red Star1 - 1Balma
18:00 18:00Terminé Viry-Châtillon1 - 0Stade Rennes II
18:00 18:00Terminé Avranches0 - 3Quevilly-Rouen
18:00 18:00Terminé Mantes2 - 1Caen II
18:00 18:00Terminé Villemomble Sports1 - 2UJA Maccabi
18:00 18:00Terminé Colmar2 - 0Drancy
18:00 18:00Terminé Vesoul2 - 1Dunkerque
18:00 18:00Terminé Racing Besançon1 - 2Épinal
18:30 18:30Terminé Les Herbiers2 - 2Luçon
18:30 18:30Terminé Fontenay0 - 0PSG II
18:30 18:30Terminé Carquefou0 - 3Cherbourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Les Genêts d'Anglet6 - 0Albi
19:00 19:00Terminé Libourne4 - 1Toulouse Fontaines
19:00 19:00Terminé Orléans2 - 1Pontivy
13:00 13:00Terminé Calvi0 - 1Grasse
14:30 14:30Terminé Sannois-St-Gratien II1 - 3Bastia II
14:30 14:30Terminé La Valette-du-Var1 - 0Ajaccio II
15:00 15:00Terminé Oissel1 - 0Amiens AC
15:00 15:00Terminé Feignies1 - 1Sedan II
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympique Marseille II0 - 1Nîmes II
15:00 15:00Terminé Nice II3 - 1Gardanne
15:00 15:00Terminé Guingamp II0 - 0Montagnarde
16:00 16:00Terminé Dijon II1 - 1Saint-Étienne II
16:00 16:00Terminé Uzès Pont du Gard3 - 0Trinité Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Nantes II2 - 1Tours II
18:00 18:00Terminé Hazebrouck1 - 1Calais
18:00 18:00Terminé Dieppe1 - 1Amiens SC II
18:00 18:00Terminé Gravelines1 - 0Saint-Omer
18:00 18:00Terminé Évreux1 - 1Wasquehal
18:00 18:00Terminé Gonfreville1 - 1Poissy
18:00 18:00Terminé Arras4 - 1Sens
18:00 18:00Terminé Avion4 - 0Tinqueux
18:00 18:00Terminé Créteil II0 - 2Reims II
18:00 18:00Terminé Belfort1 - 0Besançon II
18:00 18:00Terminé Selongey1 - 1Vauban Strasbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Nevers1 - 1Sud Nivernais
18:00 18:00Terminé Chambéry1 - 2Feurs
18:00 18:00Terminé Clermont II2 - 1Vénissieux
18:00 18:00Terminé Beaune2 - 0Andrézieux II
18:00 18:00Terminé Fréjus St-Raphaël II2 - 0Menton
18:00 18:00Terminé Corte5 - 2Furiani Agliani
18:00 18:00Terminé Saint-Alban2 - 1Blagnac
18:00 18:00Terminé Stade Bordelais2 - 1Cognac
18:00 18:00Terminé Tournefeuille2 - 0Cugnaux
18:00 18:00Terminé Bassin d'Arcachon Sud0 - 2Mont-de-Marsan
18:00 18:00Terminé Ararat Issy3 - 2Cholet
18:00 18:00Terminé Angers II3 - 1Blois
18:00 18:00Terminé Alençon3 - 0Écommoy
18:00 18:00Terminé Laval II2 - 0Mondeville
18:00 18:00Terminé Vitré0 - 2Brest II
18:30 18:30Terminé Bayonne II2 - 4Béziers
18:30 18:30Terminé Dives1 - 1Saint-Lô Manche
19:00 19:00Terminé Roye-Noyon1 - 1Aubervilliers
19:00 19:00Terminé Trélissac2 - 0SA Mérignac
19:00 19:00Terminé Thouars5 - 2Poitiers
19:00 19:00Terminé Bourges1 - 1Saumur
19:00 19:00Terminé Saint-Malo0 - 1Vertou
19:30 19:30Terminé Châtellerault2 - 1St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
20:00 20:00Terminé Agen1 - 1Tarbes
16:00 16:00Terminé Charlton Athletic2 - 0Yeovil Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Colchester Utd1 - 0Oldham Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Exeter City0 - 1Stockport
16:00 16:00Terminé Gillingham1 - 0Bristol Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Hartlepool0 - 2Huddersfield Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Leeds 1 - 1Brighton
16:00 16:00Terminé Milton Keynes3 - 1Southend Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Norwich 0 - 2Southampton
16:00 16:00Terminé Swindon Town2 - 0Carlisle United
16:00 16:00Terminé Tranmere Rovers2 - 1Leyton Orient
16:00 16:00Terminé Walsall2 - 1Brentford
16:00 16:00Terminé Wycombe1 - 0Millwall
16:00 16:00Terminé Accrington2 - 0Bradford City
16:00 16:00Terminé Aldershot Town1 - 1Notts County
16:00 16:00Terminé Bournemouth1 - 1Macclesfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Cheltenham Town2 - 0Morecambe
16:00 16:00Terminé Crewe Alexandra3 - 2Northampton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Darlington2 - 3Chesterfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Grimsby Town2 - 2Lincoln City
16:00 16:00Terminé Hereford3 - 4Burton Albion
16:00 16:00Terminé Port Vale0 - 2Barnet
16:00 16:00Terminé Rochdale3 - 1Dagenham & R
16:00 16:00Terminé Arlesey Town0 - 1Burnham
16:00 16:00Terminé Aylesbury United1 - 3Biggleswade Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Bury Town3 - 1Atherstone Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Chesham United2 - 0Bromsgrove Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Marlow1 - 1Hitchin Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Slough Town2 - 2Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Stourport Swifts2 - 0Barton Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Abingdon United0 - 5Frome Town
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Totton2 - 0Andover
16:00 16:00Terminé North Leigh1 - 1Uxbridge
16:00 16:00Terminé Taunton Town1 - 0Gosport Borough
16:00 16:00Terminé Thatcham Town1 - 4Bridgwater Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Sholing3 - 1Hungerford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Windsor & Eton5 - 0Cinderford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Garforth Town4 - 3Ossett Albion
16:00 16:00Terminé Woodley Sports0 - 0Curzon Ashton
16:00 16:00Terminé Bamber Bridge0 - 1Radcliffe Borough
16:00 16:00Terminé Chorley1 - 2Lancaster City
16:00 16:00Terminé Clitheroe2 - 1Rossendale United
16:00 16:00Terminé Halifax Town4 - 2Mossley
16:00 16:00Terminé Skelmersdale United1 - 4Fylde
16:00 16:00Terminé Trafford1 - 2Colwyn Bay
16:00 16:00Terminé Wakefield2 - 2Leigh RMI
16:00 16:00Terminé Warrington Town3 - 0Prescot Cables
16:00 16:00Terminé Belper Town4 - 1Market Drayton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Goole1 - 4Mickleover Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Kidsgrove Athletic7 - 0Willenhall Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Loughborough Dynamo2 - 1Stamford
16:00 16:00Terminé Witton Albion1 - 3Glapwell
16:00 16:00Terminé Cammell Laird1 - 0Quorn
16:00 16:00Terminé Brentwood Town2 - 0Harlow Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Cheshunt2 - 3Heybridge Swifts
16:00 16:00Terminé Concord Rangers3 - 1Thamesmead Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Enfield Town2 - 0Northwood
16:00 16:00Terminé Lowestoft Town4 - 3East Thurrock United
16:00 16:00Terminé Maldon & Tiptree0 - 4Potters Bar Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Tilbury2 - 1Leyton
16:00 16:00Terminé VCD Athletic0 - 1Romford
16:00 16:00Terminé Walthamstow3 - 0Ilford
16:00 16:00Terminé Wingate & Finchley3 - 1Ware
16:00 16:00Terminé Ashford Town (Kent)3 - 2Horsham YMCA
16:00 16:00Terminé Corinthian-Casuals2 - 4Croydon Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Fleet Town1 - 4Burgess Hill Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Merstham4 - 2Ramsgate
16:00 16:00Terminé Metropolitan Police4 - 0Dulwich Hamlet
16:00 16:00Terminé Sittingbourne2 - 0Folkestone Invicta
16:00 16:00Terminé Walton Casuals0 - 1Godalming Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Worthing3 - 2Chipstead
16:00 16:00Terminé San Juan3 - 3Mutilvera
16:15 16:15Terminé Barreda0 - 0Rayo Cantabria
16:15 16:15Terminé Buelna2 - 1Textil Escudo
16:15 16:15Terminé Alaior2 - 3Montuïri
16:16 16:16Terminé Huarte0 - 2Txantrea
16:30 16:30Terminé Reocín3 - 3Siete Villas
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlético Deva1 - 1Laredo
16:30 16:30Terminé Lagun Onak1 - 0Baskonia
16:30 16:30Terminé Sariñena2 - 0Utebo
16:30 16:30Terminé Oyonesa1 - 0Alfaro
16:30 16:30Terminé Iruña1 - 0Peña Azagresa
16:30 16:30Terminé Cortes0 - 5Oberena
16:30 16:30Terminé Aluvión0 - 3Peña Sport
16:30 16:30Terminé Valtierrano1 - 2Lourdes
16:30 16:30Terminé Binissalem1 - 3Ferriolense
16:30 16:30Terminé Ciudad de Ceuta0 - 2Pozoblanco
16:30 16:30Terminé Huracán Z1 - 2La Granja
16:45 16:45Terminé Ceares0 - 1Colloto
16:45 16:45Terminé Salamanca II2 - 2Aguilar
16:45 16:45Terminé Valdelacalzada3 - 1Villafranca
17:00 17:00Terminé Ribadesella3 - 0Gijón Industrial
17:00 17:00Terminé Bezana1 - 2Ribamontán al Mar
17:00 17:00Terminé Durango0 - 3Zamudio
17:00 17:00Terminé Beasain0 - 2Elgoibar
17:00 17:00Terminé Gandie0 - 0Torrellano Illice
17:00 17:00Terminé Barrio del Cristo1 - 0Onda
17:00 17:00Terminé Aoiz0 - 0Cirbonero
17:00 17:00Terminé Univ. Las Palmas II2 - 4Atlético Granadilla
17:00 17:00Terminé Santanyí3 - 2Collerense
17:00 17:00Terminé Cádiz II3 - 0Dos Hermanas
17:30 17:30Terminé Solares2 - 1Cayón
17:30 17:30Terminé Zalla0 - 1Amurrio
17:30 17:30Terminé Santurtzi1 - 2Aretxabaleta
17:30 17:30Terminé Real Sociedad B1 - 2Amorebieta
17:30 17:30Terminé Puçol2 - 0Levante II
17:30 17:30Terminé Calasparra1 - 3Puente Tocinos
17:30 17:30Terminé Tenisca1 - 0Victoria
18:00 18:00Terminé Narón0 - 2Cerceda
18:00 18:00Terminé Eibar II1 - 1Retuerto Sport
18:00 18:00Terminé Valle Egüés2 - 1Zarramonza
18:00 18:00Terminé Castille0 - 0Las Zocas
14:30 14:30Terminé Reggiana1 - 2Hellas Verona
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Fiammamonza1 - 2Brescia
14:30 14:30Terminé Venise0 - 0Tavagnacco
14:30 14:30Terminé Rome0 - 1Latium
14:30 14:30Terminé Sassari Torres3 - 0Turin
20:00 20:00Terminé Tubize1 - 1Francs Borains
20:00 20:00Terminé Lierse3 - 1Liège
20:00 20:00Terminé Dender3 - 3Tienen
20:00 20:00Terminé Antwerp3 - 1Beveren
20:00 20:00Terminé Mons2 - 3Tournai
20:00 20:00Terminé Waasland-Beveren0 - 0Lommel
19:30 19:30Terminé Oosterwijk1 - 1Vilvorde
19:30 19:30Terminé Sint-Lenaarts1 - 2Zwarte Leeuw
19:30 19:30Terminé Esperanza Neerpelt3 - 1Malmundaria
20:00 20:00Terminé Wilrijk2 - 1Sint-Gillis Waas
20:00 20:00Terminé Aische0 - 0Entente Bertrix
20:00 20:00Terminé Sprimont1 - 2RFC Seraing
20:00 20:00Terminé Bas-Oha3 - 0Lorrain Arlon
20:00 20:00Terminé Huy2 - 1Aywaille
20:00 20:00Terminé Racing Jet Wavre0 - 1Wallonne Ciney
20:00 20:00Terminé Racing Charleroi3 - 0Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20:00 20:00Terminé Lille0 - 0Heusden-Zolder
20:00 20:00Terminé Patro Eisden1 - 3Bourg-Léopold
20:00 20:00Terminé Geel0 - 0Witgoor Sport
14:30 14:30Terminé Achterbroek0 - 7Standard de Liège II
15:00 15:00Terminé Anderlecht II1 - 2Belœil
15:00 15:00Terminé Heist1 - 2DaVo Waregem
15:00 15:00Terminé Lommel5 - 0Charleroi
15:00 15:00Terminé Melle1 - 0Kontich
15:00 15:00Terminé Haacht1 - 2Miecroob Veltem
15:00 15:00Terminé DV Borgloon1 - 4FCF Braine-Rebecq
14:30 14:30Terminé ASWH2 - 3Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30 14:30Terminé Capelle2 - 3ARC
14:30 14:30Terminé TOGR1 - 2RVVH
14:30 14:30Terminé GVVV2 - 2Spakenburg
14:30 14:30Terminé Jodan Boys0 - 0HSV Hoek
14:30 14:30Terminé Kozakken Boys1 - 4Zwaluwen '30
14:30 14:30Terminé ODIN '595 - 4LRC
14:30 14:30Terminé Be Quick '283 - 0PKC '83
15:00 15:00Terminé Bennekom0 - 2DOVO
15:00 15:00Terminé Sparta Nijkerk2 - 2RKAV Volendam
15:00 15:00Terminé IJsselmeervogels2 - 0SDC Putten
19:30 19:30Terminé SC Feyenoord1 - 3Chabab
11:45 11:45Terminé Jodan Boys2 - 1Odysseus '91
12:15 12:15Terminé Be Quick '28 II2 - 1Be Quick Dokkum
12:30 12:30Terminé Wartburgia II0 - 1RCL II
14:30 14:30Terminé CSW0 - 2Smerdiek
14:30 14:30Terminé Klarenbeek3 - 0OZC
15:00 15:00Terminé SSS4 - 1Oostkapelle
15:00 15:00Terminé DTS Ede4 - 1Oranje Nassau II
20:00 20:00Terminé Ituano1 - 0Sertãozinho
20:00 20:00Terminé Portuguesa2 - 1Paulista
22:30 22:30Terminé Corinthians0 - 0Rio Branco SP
22:30 22:30Terminé Ponte Preta1 - 3Oeste
19:00 19:00Terminé Araxá2 - 2Funorte
19:00 19:00Terminé Mamoré1 - 1URT
20:00 20:00Terminé Tombense4 - 0Valeriodoce
19:00 19:00Terminé Botafogo DF0 - 0Gama
19:00 19:00Terminé Luziânia3 - 2Brasília
19:00 19:00Terminé Ceilândia0 - 3Brasiliense
14:00 14:00Terminé Lushnja1 - 0Kamza
14:00 14:00Terminé Elbasani2 - 0Pogradeci
14:00 14:00Terminé Skrapari2 - 0Sopoti Librazhd
14:00 14:00Terminé Gramshi0 - 1Bylis Ballsh
14:00 14:00Terminé Bilisht Sporti2 - 1Luftëtari Gjirokastër
14:00 14:00Terminé Memaliaj0 - 0Besëlidhja Lezhë
14:00 14:00Terminé Partizani Tirana2 - 0Ada Velipojë
14:00 14:00Terminé Alki1 - 0Akritas
14:00 14:00Terminé Ayia Napa2 - 0MEAP Nisou
14:00 14:00Terminé ASIL Lysi0 - 0Frenaros 2000
14:00 14:00Terminé Onisilos2 - 1Atromitos
14:00 14:00Terminé PAEEK1 - 1Digenis Morphou
16:30 16:30Terminé Stella1 - 1Africa Sports
16:30 16:30Terminé Ouragahio3 - 2Hiré
16:30 16:30Terminé ASEC3 - 1Séwé
16:30 16:30Terminé Bassam1 - 0SOA
01:00 01:00Terminé Camagüey0 - 0Villa Clara
01:00 01:00Terminé Granma3 - 1Pinar del Río
01:00 01:00Terminé Guantánamo1 - 0Ciudad Habana
01:00 01:00Terminé Holguín4 - 0Isla Juventud
01:00 01:00Terminé Industriales1 - 6Ciego de Ávila
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Tunas0 - 0Cienfuegos
01:00 01:00Terminé Matanzas3 - 1Sancti Spiritus
01:00 01:00Terminé Santiago de Cuba1 - 2La Habana
03:00 03:00Terminé Labasa1 - 0Navua
05:00 05:00Terminé Ba7 - 1Nadroga
13:15 13:15Terminé Oulu2 - 0Haka
15:30 15:30Terminé Jaro1 - 0KuPS
12:00 12:00Terminé Kirkuk0 - 1Al Quwa Al Jawiya
12:00 12:00Terminé Zakho1 - 0Pires
12:30 12:30Terminé Al Hasanain1 - 1Naft Al-Basra
12:30 12:30Terminé Al Hudod0 - 0Al Najaf
12:30 12:30Terminé Al Sinaah0 - 2Al Shorta
12:30 12:30Terminé Al Talaba4 - 0Naft Maysan
12:30 12:30Terminé Baghdad1 - 0Masafi Al-Junoob
09:15 09:15Terminé UiTM0 - 3Armed Forces
13:45 13:45Terminé Selangor II1 - 0Selangor
13:45 13:45Terminé DRB-Hicom2 - 1FELDA United
13:45 13:45Terminé Kuala Lumpur City1 - 1PLUS
13:45 13:45Terminé Negeri Sembilan5 - 0PDRM
13:45 13:45Terminé Perak0 - 2Terengganu II
13:45 13:45Terminé Terengganu2 - 1Sarawak FA
13:55 13:55Terminé Kelantan1 - 1Kedah
15:00 15:00Terminé Murata1 - 1Tre Fiori
15:00 15:00Terminé Domagnano0 - 0Pennarossa
15:00 15:00Terminé Virtus0 - 3Faetano