Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Qarabağ3 - 2Zürich
18:00 18:00Terminé Žalgiris Vilnius1 - 0Malmö FF
18:00 18:00Terminé Pyunik0 - 1F91 Dudelange
19:45 19:45Terminé Ludogorets3 - 0Shamrock Rovers
19:45 19:45Terminé Midtjylland1 - 1AEK Larnaca
20:45 20:45Terminé Linfield1 - 0Bodø / Glimt
21:00 21:00Terminé Dinamo Zagreb2 - 2KF Shkupi
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Huddersfield Town Luton Town
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Salernitana Rayo Vallecano
11:00 11:00Terminé Oliveira Hospital1 - 0Tondela
12:10 12:10Terminé Manchester United3 - 1Crystal Palace
13:00 13:00Terminé Blokhus0 - 2Esbjerg
14:00 14:00Annulé Esbjerg Kolding IF
14:30 14:30Terminé Brentford2 - 2Strasbourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Bristol City3 - 1Forest Green
17:00 17:00Terminé Altglienicke2 - 1Teutonia Ottensen
17:00 17:00Terminé Brașov Steagul Renaște1 - 1FC Otelul Galati
17:30 17:30Terminé Bristol City2 - 2Exeter City
18:00 18:00Terminé Galatasaray0 - 0FK Pardubice
18:00 18:00Terminé Hollenbach1 - 2Freiberg
18:00 18:00Terminé Mezőkövesd-Zsóry2 - 1Slovan Liberec
18:00 18:00Terminé PAS Giannina1 - 1Baník Ostrava
18:00 18:00Terminé Empoli3 - 0Seravezza
18:00 18:00Terminé Phönix Lübeck3 - 2Hansa Rostock II
18:00 18:00Terminé Grafičar0 - 1Železničar Pančevo
18:00 18:00Terminé Frem1 - 1HIK
18:00 18:00Terminé Lyseng0 - 1Brabrand
18:30 18:30Terminé Salzbourg2 - 3Ajax Amsterdam
18:30 18:30Terminé Spfr. Dorfmerkingen0 - 1Aalen
18:30 18:30Terminé Torino2 - 0Mladá Boleslav
18:30 18:30Terminé Osasuna3 - 3Toulouse
19:00 19:00Annulé De Treffers NEC
19:00 19:00Terminé Bastia0 - 2Furiani Agliani
19:00 19:00Terminé HSC Hannover0 - 6Hanovre 96 II
19:00 19:00Terminé Husumer SV0 - 5Weiche Flensbourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Leganes0 - 2FC Andorra
19:00 19:00Terminé VfB Eppingen0 - 1Neckarsulmer SU
19:15 19:15Terminé Peralada0 - 0Girona
19:30 19:30Terminé Sporting Braga2 - 1Bournemouth
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Waldbrunn1 - 2Hadamar
19:30 19:30Annulé Union Schafhausen BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
19:45 19:45Terminé VVV2 - 3AZ II
20:00 20:00Terminé PSV Eindhoven5 - 0FC Eindhoven
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap3 - 2FC Emmen
20:00 20:00Terminé Leyton Orient2 - 5Portsmouth
20:00 20:00Terminé Morecambe0 - 3Middlesbrough
20:00 20:00Terminé Doncaster2 - 2Rotherham Utd
20:00 20:00Terminé Barrow0 - 1Fleetwood Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Bradford City2 - 0Sunderland
20:00 20:00Terminé Accrington0 - 0Wigan Athletic
20:00 20:00Terminé Belfort1 - 2Sochaux
20:00 20:00Terminé Mansfield Town0 - 3Sheffield United
20:00 20:00Terminé Gillingham2 - 3Crystal Palace
20:00 20:00Terminé GFK Sloboda Užice1 - 0Panaitolikos
20:00 20:00Terminé Progrès Niedercorn1 - 2Eintracht Trèves
20:00 20:00Terminé Marsaxlokk2 - 1Gudja United
20:15 20:15Terminé Bangor3 - 7Glenavon
20:30 20:30Annulé Bamber Bridge Bolton Wanderers
20:30 20:30Terminé Colchester Utd2 - 2Southend Utd
20:30 20:30Terminé Scunthorpe Utd1 - 4Rochdale
20:30 20:30Terminé Walsall0 - 3Coventry
20:30 20:30Terminé Hebburn Town1 - 0Gateshead
20:30 20:30Terminé Grimsby Town0 - 0Lincoln City
20:30 20:30Terminé Dundela0 - 2Ballymena United
20:30 20:30Annulé Chesterfield Alfreton Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Stevenage1 - 0Derby County
20:30 20:30Annulé Darlington 1883 Gateshead
20:30 20:30Terminé Knockbreda1 - 2Ballymena United
20:30 20:30Annulé Banbridge Town Dundela
20:30 20:30Terminé Hartley Wintney0 - 0Farnborough
20:45 20:45Terminé Bristol Rovers2 - 0Stoke City
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop's Stortford0 - 3Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé Torquay Utd0 - 5Plymouth Argyle
20:45 20:45Annulé Maidstone United Tonbridge Angels
20:45 20:45Terminé Oxford United0 - 3West Bromwich Albion
20:45 20:45Terminé Sutton United0 - 1Woking
20:45 20:45Terminé Brackley Town2 - 1Burton Albion
20:45 20:45Annulé Curzon Ashton Altrincham
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Wimbledon0 - 2Reading
20:45 20:45Terminé Cheltenham Town1 - 0Birmingham
20:45 20:45Terminé Dartford2 - 0Barnet
20:45 20:45Annulé AFC Rushden & Diamonds Northampton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bradford (Park Avenue)2 - 0Oldham Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Coleraine1 - 2Institute
20:45 20:45Terminé Glasgow Rangers3 - 1West Ham
20:45 20:45Annulé Millwall Watford
20:45 20:45Terminé Loughgall2 - 3Dungannon Swifts
20:45 20:45Terminé Stratford Town2 - 2Daventry Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Bromsgrove Sporting Kidderminster
20:45 20:45Terminé Frome Town2 - 0Weymouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Basingstoke Town1 - 3Bracknell Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Rushall Olympic Chasetown
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Totton1 - 5Havant & Waterlooville
20:45 20:45Annulé Ware Hullbridge Sports
21:00 21:00Terminé Sporting CP3 - 2Rome
21:00 21:00Terminé Shrewsbury Town0 - 0Cardiff
21:00 21:00Terminé Cambridge Utd1 - 3Norwich
21:00 21:00Terminé Salford City0 - 1Blackpool
21:00 21:00Terminé Den Bosch7 - 0UNA
18:30 18:30Terminé DJK Bamberg2 - 1ASV Neumarkt
18:30 18:30Terminé Weiden0 - 2Cham
18:30 18:30Terminé Ingolstadt II1 - 3Nördlingen
18:30 18:30Terminé Deisenhofen4 - 1Rosenheim
18:30 18:30Terminé Gundelfingen3 - 1Kottern
18:30 18:30Terminé Kirchanschöring1 - 2Schalding-Heining
19:00 19:00Terminé Eintracht Bamberg2 - 1Gebenbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Garching2 - 3Dachau
19:30 19:30Terminé Memmingen1 - 1Landsberg
19:30 19:30Terminé Hallbergmoos-Goldach1 - 3Schwaben Augsburg
18:30 18:30Terminé Pfreimd1 - 6Fortuna Regensburg
18:30 18:30Terminé Amberg0 - 2SC Ettmannsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé FC Tegernheim1 - 6Roding
18:30 18:30Terminé Osterhofen2 - 4Bad Kötzting
18:30 18:30Terminé SV Mitterteich2 - 0Vorwärts Röslau
18:30 18:30Terminé Kickers Selb1 - 1Seligenporten
18:30 18:30Terminé Neudrossenfeld3 - 1Erlangen-Bruck
18:30 18:30Terminé Großschwarzenlohe1 - 4Buckenhofen
18:30 18:30Terminé Stadeln3 - 0Schwabach
18:30 18:30Terminé Herzogenaurach2 - 1Unterreichenbach
18:30 18:30Terminé Fuchsstadt4 - 0Vatan Spor
18:30 18:30Terminé Mönchröden2 - 1Dampfach
18:30 18:30Terminé Röllbach1 - 1Karlburg
18:30 18:30Terminé Höchberg2 - 2FT Schweinfurt
18:30 18:30Terminé Holzkirchen6 - 1TuS Geretsried
18:30 18:30Terminé SV Bruckmühl0 - 21880 Wasserburg
18:30 18:30Terminé Pullach2 - 0Brunnthal
18:30 18:30Terminé ASV Dachau1 - 4Grünwald
18:30 18:30Terminé Illertissen II2 - 2Mering
18:30 18:30Terminé FC Kempten1 - 0Erkheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Lam0 - 3Burglengenfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Quelle Furth2 - 1Buch Nürnberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Eintracht Münchberg2 - 1Saas-Bayreuth
19:00 19:00Terminé Jetzendorf0 - 0Oberweikertshofen
19:30 19:30Terminé Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut3 - 2Kareth Lappersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Unterföhring0 - 0Sportfreunde Schwaig
19:30 19:30Terminé Forstinning3 - 2Ampfing
19:30 19:30Terminé Eintracht Freising2 - 4Landshut
19:30 19:30Terminé Chiemgau Traunstein0 - 0Eggenfelden
20:00 20:00Terminé Eintracht Karlsfeld1 - 3Kirchheimer SC
18:00 18:00Terminé St. Jakob Defereggental1 - 5WR Nussdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Ainet4 - 1Tristach
18:00 18:00Terminé Lurnfeld5 - 1Irschen
18:00 18:00Terminé SK Kirchbach2 - 0Hermagor
18:00 18:00Terminé SV Egg1 - 0Kötschach Mauthen
18:00 18:00Terminé Rothenthurn3 - 0Bad Kleinkirchheim
18:00 18:00Terminé Malta0 - 6Radenthein
18:00 18:00Après TAB Arnoldstein1 - 1Rapid Feffernitz*
18:00 18:00Terminé Magdalener SC3 - 2Arriach
18:00 18:00Après TAB Schiefling / St. Egyden*1 - 1Nötsch
18:00 18:00Terminé Stockenboi1 - 5Landskron
18:00 18:00Terminé Ledenitzen1 - 8St. Jakob Rosental
18:00 18:00Terminé Ebental0 - 6St. Margarethen
18:00 18:00Terminé Annabichl / Austria II0 - 3ASK Klagenfurt
18:00 18:00Terminé DSG Sele Zell2 - 5Klagenfurter AC
18:00 18:00Terminé Gurnitz0 - 4Ferlach
18:00 18:00Terminé Techelsberg0 - 3Wölfnitz
18:00 18:00Après TAB DSG Ferlach3 - 3Maria Saal*
18:00 18:00Terminé HSV Klagenfurt1 - 5Donau Klagenfurt
18:00 18:00Terminé Liebenfels1 - 7Kraig
18:00 18:00Terminé Weitensfeld0 - 3Dolomit Eberstein
18:00 18:00Terminé Sörg3 - 2Oberes Metnitztal
18:00 18:00Terminé Globasnitz0 - 3Bleiburg
18:00 18:00Terminé Eisenkappel5 - 2Gallizien
18:00 18:00Terminé Tainach3 - 0Haimburg
18:00 18:00Terminé Lavamünd4 - 5Wolfsberg
18:00 18:00Terminé St. Paul4 - 0Maria Rojach
18:00 18:00Terminé Eitweg0 - 3Bad St. Leonhard
18:00 18:00Terminé Preitenegg3 - 1St. Stefan
18:30 18:30Après TAB Bodensdorf*1 - 1Wernberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Rosegg0 - 10Villach
18:30 18:30Terminé Maria Gail0 - 6Velden
18:30 18:30Terminé Faakersee0 - 4Admira Villach
18:30 18:30Terminé Steuerberg2 - 4Glanegg
18:30 18:30Terminé SC Reichenau3 - 1Sirnitz
18:30 18:30Terminé Wörthersee / Pörtschach0 - 7Ludmannsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Friesacher AC3 - 1Kappel
19:00 19:00Terminé Kühnsdorf2 - 0Griffen
19:00 19:00Terminé Ruden2 - 4St. Michael Bleiburg
16:30 16:30Terminé Stade Mandji1 - 0Dikaki
16:30 16:30Terminé US Bitam1 - 0FC 105
16:30 16:30Terminé Pélican0 - 1Mangasport
22:00 22:00Terminé Kría5 - 0Ísbjörninn
22:00 22:00Terminé SR0 - 3KÁ Ásvellir
22:00 22:00Terminé Stokkseyri2 - 2RB
22:00 22:00Terminé KM2 - 1Berserkir / Mídas
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca3 - 2Pachuca
00:00 00:00Terminé León1 - 1Atlas
12:00 12:00Terminé Da Nang3 - 1Song Lam Nghe An
13:00 13:00Terminé Nam Dinh1 - 0Viettel
13:00 13:00Terminé Hai Phong3 - 1Binh Dinh
qr med