Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Ajaccio2 - 1Dunkerque
20:00 20:00Terminé Amiens SC0 - 2Le Havre
20:00 20:00Terminé Auxerre2 - 1Dijon
20:00 20:00Terminé Grenoble 3 - 0Valenciennes
20:00 20:00Terminé Guingamp3 - 0Pau
20:00 20:00Terminé Niort1 - 1Bastia
20:00 20:00Terminé Paris FC1 - 0Caen
20:00 20:00Terminé Quevilly-Rouen0 - 1Nîmes
20:00 20:00Terminé Rodez 1 - 1Nancy
20:00 20:00Terminé Sochaux1 - 1Toulouse
19:00 19:00Terminé Majorque2 - 1Alavés
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Bétis0 - 1Elche
21:30 21:30Terminé Villarreal2 - 0Valence
20:00 20:00Terminé Valur2 - 1ÍBV
21:15 21:15Terminé Stjarnan2 - 2ÍA
21:45 21:45Terminé Breidablik4 - 1Keflavík
20:25 20:25Terminé Al Jeel0 - 3Najran SC
20:25 20:25Terminé Al Quadisiya Khobar2 - 1Al Jabalain
20:35 20:35Terminé Al Shoalah0 - 1Al Adalah
20:50 20:50Terminé Al Kholood3 - 2Al Sahel
21:00 21:00Terminé Ohod Madinah0 - 0Al-Ain
08:00 08:00Annulé Van Sevan
13:00 13:00Terminé FC Noah0 - 0Ararat
17:00 17:00Terminé Ararat-Armenia1 - 1Alaschkert Martuni
14:00 14:00Terminé Qarabag0 - 0MOIK
14:00 14:00Terminé Neftchi İSM2 - 0Zaqatala
14:00 14:00Terminé Kapaz2 - 1Səbail II
17:00 17:00Terminé OSK Otok3 - 1Uskok Klis
17:00 17:00Terminé Nehaj1 - 1Uljanik
14:00 14:00Terminé Agram10 - 0Neretva
15:00 15:00Terminé Međimurje Čakovec0 - 7Split
16:30 16:30Terminé Osijek9 - 0Donat
11:30 11:30Terminé Sudeva1 - 0Kenkre
13:35 13:35Terminé Punjab FC1 - 3Gokulam Kerala
16:35 16:35Terminé Real Kashmir1 - 1TRAU
12:30 12:30Terminé Services3 - 1Gujarat
16:30 16:30Terminé Manipur0 - 1Odisha
00:00 00:00Terminé Guadalajara2 - 1Pumas UNAM
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca2 - 0Mazatlán
02:00 02:00Terminé Pachuca2 - 2Atlas
02:00 02:00Terminé Tigres UANL4 - 1Santos Laguna
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana2 - 2América
18:00 18:00Terminé KFUM1 - 1Raufoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Mjøndalen2 - 1Stjørdals-Blink
18:00 18:00Terminé Ranheim2 - 1Grorud
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf4 - 1Kongsvinger
18:00 18:00Terminé Skeid2 - 3Brann
18:00 18:00Terminé Sogndal2 - 1Bryne
18:00 18:00Terminé Åsane0 - 4Stabæk
18:00 18:00Terminé Elverum2 - 1Molde II
18:00 18:00Terminé Sprint-Jeløy2 - 2Fredrikstad II
18:00 18:00Terminé Urædd1 - 2Sarpsborg 08 II
19:00 19:00Terminé Volda0 - 2Aalesund II
19:00 19:00Terminé Haugesund II0 - 2Brodd
19:00 19:00Terminé Start II6 - 0Express
19:00 19:00Terminé Rosenborg II7 - 2Orkla
19:00 19:00Terminé Lillestrøm II1 - 0Funnefoss / Vormsund
15:25 15:25Terminé AGMK4 - 1Zaamin
15:25 15:25Terminé Lokomotiv2 - 1Xorazm
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Malanti Chiefs0 - 4Mbabane Swallows
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rangers2 - 3Manzini Wanderers
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tambankulu Callies2 - 2Young Buffaloes
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Moneni Pirates0 - 2Mbabane Highlanders
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Vovovo1 - 2Green Mamba
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Denver Sundowns0 - 0Royal Leopards
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tinyosi1 - 2Milling Hotspurs
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tambuti3 - 1Manzini Sea Birds
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Ittihad0 - 0Wahda
15:00 15:00Terminé Tishreen3 - 0Al Taliya
15:00 15:00Terminé Karama1 - 1Al-Horgelah
15:00 15:00Terminé Foutoua1 - 2Jableh
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Shorta2 - 1Hottin
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Nawaeir1 - 0Wathba
13:00 13:00Terminé Sydney1 - 1Hoang Anh Gia Lai
13:00 13:00Terminé Vissel Kobe2 - 1Kitchee FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Yokohama F. Marinos0 - 1Jeonbuk Motors
19:15 19:15Terminé Al Rayyan3 - 1Al Sharjah
19:15 19:15Terminé Al Wihdat3 - 1Al Sadd
22:15 22:15Terminé Istiqlol0 - 3Al Hilal
22:15 22:15Terminé Al Faysaly Al Majmaah0 - 0Nasaf
09:00 09:00Terminé Lee Man2 - 1Athletic 220
13:00 13:00Annulé Visakha Young Elephants
15:30 15:30Terminé ATK Mohun Bagan3 - 1Abahani
qr med
Consent choices