Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé HJK1 - 0Silkeborg
18:30 18:30Terminé Ferencváros4 - 0Shamrock Rovers
19:00 19:00Terminé Zürich2 - 1Heart of Midlothian FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Malmö FF3 - 1Sivasspor
19:00 19:00Terminé Apollon Limassol1 - 1Olympiakos Pirée
19:00 19:00Terminé Pyunik0 - 0Sheriff Tiraspol
19:45 19:45Terminé Ludogorets1 - 0Žalgiris Vilnius
20:00 20:00Terminé Dnipro-11 - 2AEK Larnaca
20:30 20:30Terminé La Gantoise0 - 2Omónia Nicosie
21:00 21:00Terminé Austria Vienne0 - 2Fenerbahce
18:00 18:00Terminé Raków Czestochowa2 - 1Slavia Prague
19:00 19:00Terminé Rīgas FS2 - 2Linfield
19:00 19:00Terminé CSKA Sofia1 - 0Bâle
19:00 19:00Terminé Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Nice
19:00 19:00Terminé Young Boys0 - 1Anderlecht
19:00 19:00Terminé Slovácko3 - 0AIK
19:00 19:00Terminé Molde0 - 1Wolfsberger AC
19:30 19:30Terminé CS U Craiova1 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:45 19:45Terminé Basaksehir1 - 1Antwerp
20:00 20:00Terminé Zrinjski1 - 0Slovan Bratislava
20:00 20:00Terminé Vaduz1 - 1Rapid Vienne
20:15 20:15Terminé Maribor0 - 0CFR 1907 Cluj
20:30 20:30Terminé KKS Lech Poznan2 - 0F91 Dudelange
20:30 20:30Terminé FC Steaua Bucarest1 - 2Viking
20:30 20:30Terminé Cologne1 - 2Fehérvár
20:45 20:45Terminé Villarreal4 - 2Hajduk Split
20:45 20:45Terminé West Ham 3 - 1Viborg
21:00 21:00Terminé KF Shkupi1 - 2Ballkani
21:00 21:00Terminé Partizan Belgrad4 - 1Hamrun Spartans
21:00 21:00Terminé Fiorentina2 - 1Twente
21:00 21:00Terminé AZ4 - 0Gil Vicente
10:00 10:00Terminé SFK 20004 - 0Birkirkara
11:00 11:00Terminé Valur2 - 0Hayasa
11:00 11:00Terminé Dinamo-BGU5 - 0Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
11:00 11:00Terminé Vorskla / Zhytlobud-25 - 0Lanchkhuti
12:00 12:00Terminé SL Benfica9 - 0Hajvalia
12:00 12:00Terminé Minsk2 - 1Slovácko
14:00 14:00Terminé Gintra0 - 2KuPS
14:00 14:00Terminé Paris FC3 - 0Servette Chênois
14:00 14:00Terminé Ajax3 - 1Kristianstad
15:30 15:30Terminé PAOK2 - 0Swansea City
15:30 15:30Terminé Flora0 - 5Kiryat Gat
16:30 16:30Terminé Apollon Limassol3 - 0SFK Rīga
17:00 17:00Après TAB Olimpia Cluj*0 - 0Glentoran BU
17:00 17:00Terminé Spratzern7 - 0Ljuboten
17:00 17:00Terminé Brann1 - 0ALG Spor
17:30 17:30Terminé Pomurje0 - 1Shelbourne
18:00 18:00Terminé BIIK Kazygurt5 - 1Split
18:00 18:00Terminé Breznica2 - 3Spartak Myjava
18:00 18:00Terminé Twente13 - 0Anenii Noi
18:00 18:00Terminé Breidablik2 - 4Rosenborg
19:00 19:00Terminé Fortuna Hjørring0 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt
20:00 20:00Terminé Anderlecht3 - 2UKS Łódź
20:30 20:30Terminé Ferencváros1 - 3Rangers
20:30 20:30Terminé Juventus4 - 0Racing
20:35 20:35Terminé Glasgow City1 - 3Roma
21:00 21:00Terminé Zürich6 - 0
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Madrid6 - 0Sturm Graz / Stattegg
21:00 21:00Terminé Manchester City6 - 0Tomiris Turan
17:30 17:30Terminé AS Fasano1 - 2Virtus Francavilla
19:00 19:00Terminé Gernika1 - 0Amorebieta
19:00 19:00Terminé UD Logroñés1 - 1Osasuna II
20:00 20:00Terminé UCAM Murcia3 - 1Melilla
18:00 18:00Terminé Nõmme Kalju2 - 0FCI Levadia
18:00 18:00Terminé FC Tallinn4 - 1Flora II
17:30 17:30Terminé Kultsu1 - 0MiPK
18:00 18:00Terminé TuPS1 - 0Kuusysi
18:00 18:00Terminé Riverball1 - 2JJK Jyväskylä II
18:00 18:00Terminé Esse IK5 - 1Ylivieska
18:00 18:00Terminé SJK-juniorit1 - 3Korsnäs
18:00 18:00Terminé VPV3 - 2Norrvalla
18:00 18:00Terminé NIK3 - 2Kiisto
18:00 18:00Terminé TPK1 - 3P-Iirot
18:00 18:00Terminé PP-701 - 2TPV
18:00 18:00Terminé ACE0 - 5TP-T
18:20 18:20Terminé Ponnistajat0 - 2ToTe
18:30 18:30Terminé Haka Juniorit3 - 1NoPS
19:00 19:00Terminé LPS3 - 3HPS
19:00 19:00Terminé PIF II2 - 4Peimari United
19:15 19:15Terminé Töölön Taisto0 - 7Atlantis II
19:40 19:40Terminé MPS4 - 1Viikingit / SCP
15:00 15:00Terminé Guria1 - 6Gori
15:00 15:00Terminé Meshakhte3 - 2Saburtalo II
15:00 15:00Terminé Kolkheti Khobi1 - 2Bakhmaro
16:00 16:00Terminé Borjomi0 - 1Tbilisi City
16:00 16:00Terminé IRAO Tbilisi1 - 5Kolkheti Poti
17:00 17:00Terminé Merani Tbilisi II1 - 2Aragvi Dusheti
18:00 18:00Terminé Dinamo Tbilisi II4 - 3Varketili
20:00 20:00Terminé Thróttur Vogar0 - 1Grótta
20:00 20:00Terminé Fjölnir4 - 3Grindavík
20:00 20:00Terminé Kórdrengir4 - 0Vestri
21:15 21:15Terminé Afturelding4 - 1KV
21:15 21:15Terminé Fylkir4 - 3Selfoss
20:30 20:30Terminé GG2 - 2Ýmir
20:30 20:30Terminé Hamar1 - 1KFR
20:30 20:30Terminé Álafoss5 - 1Smári
22:00 22:00Terminé Hafnir3 - 2Berserkir / Mídas
22:00 22:00Terminé Álftanes9 - 1KM
22:00 22:00Terminé Léttir3 - 2KB
22:00 22:00Terminé Árborg1 - 4Uppsveitir
17:00 17:00Terminé Sahab1 - 0Al Wehda
19:30 19:30Terminé Al Salt3 - 1Al Khaledeya
19:30 19:30Terminé Moghayer Al Sarhan2 - 0Sama
15:45 15:45Terminé Sur1 - 0Al Musannah
15:55 15:55Terminé Al Seeb3 - 0Al Bashair
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Oruba1 - 2Al Suwaiq
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires