Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Zimbabwe2 - 1Guinée
17:00 17:00Terminé Malawi0 - 0Sénégal
20:00 20:00Terminé Gabon2 - 2Maroc
20:00 20:00Terminé Ghana2 - 3Comores
18:30 18:30Terminé Munich 18600 - 1Karlsruhe
18:30 18:30Après TAB Cologne1 - 1Hambourg *
20:45 20:45Terminé Sankt Pauli2 - 1Borussia Dortmund
20:45 20:45Terminé Bochum3 - 1Mayence
17:30 17:30Après Prol. Lazio1 - 0Udinese
21:00 21:00Terminé Juventus Turin4 - 1Sampdoria
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Lugano Ferencváros
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Sonnenhof Grossaspach Unterhaching
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Wisla Cracovie SSA Honvéd
01:30 01:30Après TAB Nacional*2 - 2Ñublense
13:00 13:00Terminé MFK Ružomberok4 - 2Partizán Bardejov
13:00 13:00Terminé Voždovac2 - 0Metalac GM
13:00 13:00Terminé Zlín II0 - 1Baník Ostrava II
13:00 13:00Terminé Rabotnički2 - 1Makedonija GjP
14:00 14:00Terminé Kisvárda0 - 1Baník Ostrava
14:00 14:00Terminé Slavia Sofia0 - 3KS FKS Stal Mielec
15:00 15:00Terminé Levski Sofia1 - 1KS Górnik Zabrze
15:00 15:00Terminé Krylya Sovetov2 - 0Szeged-Csanád
15:00 15:00Terminé Paksi SE2 - 0Ufa
15:00 15:00Terminé KKS Lech Poznan4 - 1KF Shkupi
15:00 15:00Terminé Kuban Krasnodar0 - 1Bregalnica Štip
15:00 15:00Terminé Salzbourg3 - 1Ried
15:00 15:00Annulé Arsenal Tula Kisvárda
15:00 15:00Terminé OSP Lechia Gdansk0 - 2FC Tchernomorets Odessa
15:00 15:00Terminé Arsenal Tula2 - 2Kisvárda II
15:30 15:30Annulé Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA Ludogorets
15:30 15:30Terminé Wisla Cracovie SSA1 - 1Ludogorets
15:30 15:30Terminé Radomiak Radom2 - 1TSC
16:00 16:00Terminé Young Boys6 - 0Sion
18:00 18:00Annulé Traiskirchen / Tribusw. Kapfenberger SV
18:30 18:30Terminé Anif4 - 0Salzburger AK
18:30 18:30Terminé RSV Eintracht3 - 3Tennis Borussia
19:00 19:00Annulé Empor Berlin Altglienicke
19:00 19:00Annulé Inter Türkspor Kiel Weiche Flensbourg
19:00 19:00Annulé Schöneberg Stern
20:30 20:30Terminé UCD0 - 2Cork City
20:30 20:30Terminé Cobh Ramblers0 - 3Dundalk
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Aïn M'lila2 - 0MC El Eulma
14:00 14:00Terminé USM Khenchela4 - 1Hamra Annaba
14:00 14:00Terminé RB Ouargla1 - 0MO Béjaïa
14:00 14:00Terminé CA Bordj Bou Arreridj1 - 4MO Constantine
14:00 14:00Terminé JSM Béjaïa1 - 2Teleghma
14:00 14:00Terminé USM Annaba2 - 0US Chaouia
14:00 14:00Terminé JSM Skikda0 - 1JS Bordj Ménaïel
14:00 14:00Terminé Lakhdaria0 - 1CA Batna
14:00 14:00Terminé JSM Tiaret2 - 1Oued Sly
14:00 14:00Terminé CRB Ain Ouessara0 - 3RC Kouba
14:00 14:00Terminé ES Ben Aknoun9 - 0SC Aïn Defla
14:00 14:00Terminé CR Témouchent1 - 0USM Bel Abbès
14:00 14:00Terminé SKAF Khémis Mélina4 - 0ASM Oran
14:00 14:00Terminé USM El Harrach1 - 2USM Hadjout
14:00 14:00Terminé GC Mascara1 - 0WA Boufarik
14:00 14:00Terminé MC Saïda0 - 0El Bayadh
19:00 19:00Terminé Maracanã1 - 1Ferroviário
20:00 20:00Terminé Caucaia3 - 1Crato
20:00 20:00Terminé Icasa0 - 0Pacajus
23:00 23:00Terminé Iguatu4 - 0Uniclinic
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Jinijini Eagles0 - 2Young Apostles
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca3 - 3Tijuana
02:00 02:00Terminé Tigres UANL1 - 1Guadalajara
04:00 04:00Terminé León1 - 3Juárez
14:20 14:20Terminé Al Shamal1 - 5Al Sadd
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Khor0 - 0Al Rayyan
16:30 16:30Terminé Umm Salal3 - 1Al Gharafa
13:00 13:00Terminé Wathba4 - 0Al-Horgelah
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Nawaeir0 - 2Hottin
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Shorta0 - 2Wahda
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Ittihad1 - 1Efrin
13:00 13:00Terminé Foutoua1 - 3Al Taliya
13:00 13:00Terminé Tishreen0 - 0Karama
qr med