Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Bragantino4 - 2Coritiba
00:00 00:00Terminé Ceará0 - 0Atlético Mineiro
01:30 01:30Terminé Flamengo2 - 0Cuiabá
01:30 01:30Terminé Goiás1 - 2Internacional
02:30 02:30Terminé América Mineiro0 - 0Fluminense
02:30 02:30Terminé Athletico PR1 - 1Corinthians
21:00 21:00Terminé Botafogo1 - 0São Paulo
23:00 23:00Terminé Palmeiras4 - 2Atlético GO
20:00 20:00Terminé KA2 - 2Fram
21:15 21:15Terminé FH2 - 2Leiknir Reykjavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Keflavík2 - 2Stjarnan
22:15 22:15Terminé Valur3 - 2Breidablik
20:00 20:00Terminé Hoogland2 - 1OJC Rosmalen
20:00 20:00Terminé Orion3 - 2UDI '19
20:00 20:00Terminé Penedense8 - 0Miguelense
20:00 20:00Terminé FF Sport Nova Cruz5 - 0Dínamo
20:00 20:00Terminé CEO1 - 2Zumbi
00:00 00:00Terminé STA7 - 0New York Dutch Lions
00:45 00:45Terminé New York Athletic2 - 3Brooklyn City
01:00 01:00Terminé Charlotte Eagles5 - 1WFC Charlotte
01:00 01:00Terminé Cincinnati Sirens4 - 1Dayton Dutch Lions
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Pride0 - 1Lady Victory
01:00 01:00Terminé Chattanooga0 - 3TN Force
01:00 01:00Annulé Athena Omega
01:00 01:00Terminé Penn Fusion SA6 - 0CAFC Ospreys
01:00 01:00Terminé Hershey1 - 1Fever
01:30 01:30Terminé Manitou2 - 2Rochester United
01:30 01:30Terminé Maplebrook Fury2 - 3Minnesota Thunder
01:30 01:30Terminé Surge2 - 2Team Boca Blast
02:00 02:00Terminé Joy0 - 3Salvo
02:00 02:00Terminé Corinthians2 - 5San Antonio Blossoms
02:00 02:00Terminé DKSC Badtop2 - 1Dallas
03:00 03:00Terminé Broomfield Burn3 - 0Colorado Rush
04:00 04:00Terminé Lamorinda United0 - 0Marin FC Siren
05:00 05:00Terminé Breakaway0 - 1Oceanside Dutch Lions
17:30 17:30Terminé Imst2 - 5Fügen
17:30 17:30Annulé Warkaus JPS
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlantis II5 - 1Ponnistajat
18:00 18:00Terminé VPV0 - 2Sporting Kristina
18:00 18:00Terminé SJK-juniorit2 - 2NIK
18:00 18:00Terminé Ylivieska1 - 6Kiisto
18:00 18:00Terminé Esse IK3 - 1SIF
18:00 18:00Terminé Korsnäs6 - 3Norrvalla
18:00 18:00Terminé TPK1 - 0ÅIFK
18:00 18:00Terminé PP-704 - 2IkU
19:00 19:00Terminé NouLa5 - 4Kuusysi
19:15 19:15Terminé Töölön Taisto2 - 2PuiU Helsinki
19:40 19:40Terminé MPS1 - 2Valtti
20:00 20:00Terminé Thór0 - 1Grótta
21:15 21:15Terminé Grindavík2 - 1KV
21:15 21:15Terminé Kórdrengir4 - 3Selfoss
21:15 21:15Terminé Thróttur Vogar0 - 1Afturelding
21:15 21:15Terminé Fylkir0 - 1HK
22:00 22:00Terminé Uppsveitir7 - 0KM
22:00 22:00Terminé Berserkir / Mídas2 - 7Árborg
22:00 22:00Terminé Einherji6 - 0Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
22:00 22:00Terminé Samherjar1 - 2Hamrarnir
22:00 22:00Terminé Máni1 - 2Spyrnir
18:00 18:00Terminé Molde U194 - 1Tiller U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Kongsvinger U190 - 2Lillestrøm U19
18:00 18:00Après TAB Flekkerøy U19*4 - 4Start U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Stabæk U193 - 1Eidsvold U19
18:00 18:00Après TAB Odd U191 - 1Grorud U19*
18:00 18:00Après TAB Sandefjord U193 - 3Fredrikstad U19*
20:15 20:15Après TAB KFUM U191 - 1Sarpsborg 08 U19*
21:00 21:00Terminé Heimdal U192 - 3Melhus U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Iskra Szydłowo Wilki Wilczyn
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Węgrzce0 - 3Wiślanka Grabie
11:00 11:00Terminé Olimpia Koło1 - 1Polonia Kepno
11:00 11:00Terminé Nielba Wągrowiec4 - 1Górnik Konin
11:00 11:00Terminé Huragan Wołomin3 - 4Unia Warszawa
11:00 11:00Terminé Pogoń Siedlce II0 - 5Energia Kozienice
11:00 11:00Terminé Ina Goleniów3 - 2Gwardia Koszalin
11:00 11:00Terminé Biali Sądów3 - 1Rasel Dygowo
11:00 11:00Terminé Zefir Wyszewo3 - 0Leśnik Manowo
12:00 12:00Terminé Centra Ostrów5 - 1Tarnovia T. Podgórne
12:00 12:00Terminé Mieszko Gniezno4 - 2Victoria Września
12:00 12:00Terminé Naprzód Skórzec6 - 2Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
12:00 12:00Terminé Chemik Bydgoszcz2 - 3Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 12:00Terminé Pogoń Mogilno1 - 3Sparta Brodnica
12:00 12:00Terminé Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój3 - 3Chemik Police
12:00 12:00Terminé Orzeł Wałcz3 - 1Olimp Gościno
12:00 12:00Terminé Hutnik Szczecin1 - 3Vineta Wolin
12:30 12:30Terminé Sportis Łochowo2 - 1Unia Solec Kujawski
13:00 13:00Terminé Unia Swarzędz3 - 0Kotwica Kórnik
13:00 13:00Terminé Tygrys Huta Mińska0 - 4Orzeł Baniocha
13:00 13:00Terminé Chełminianka Chełmno0 - 5Włocłavia Włocławek
13:00 13:00Terminé Jeziorak Załom2 - 3Błękitni Stargard II
13:00 13:00Terminé Szczecinek5 - 0Sokół Karlino
13:00 13:00Terminé Władysławowo2 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice II
14:00 14:00Terminé Kujawianka2 - 2Cuiavia Inowrocław
14:00 14:00Terminé Wieża Postomino0 - 1Flota Świnoujście
15:00 15:00Terminé Victoria Ostrzeszów2 - 3Obra Kościan
15:00 15:00Terminé Huragan Pobiedziska3 - 0Kalisz II
15:00 15:00Terminé Grom Różaniec3 - 2Powiślak Końskowola
15:00 15:00Terminé Sparta Sycewice2 - 0Wierzyca Pelplin
15:00 15:00Terminé Orkan Rumia2 - 4Pogoń Lębork
15:00 15:00Terminé Jantar Ustka0 - 2Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
15:00 15:00Terminé Kowale3 - 0Anioły Garczegorze
15:30 15:30Terminé Rudki5 - 2Nida Pińczów
15:30 15:30Terminé Granat2 - 0Klimontowianka Klimontów
15:30 15:30Terminé Lubrzanka Kajetanów0 - 3Sparta KW
15:30 15:30Terminé Neptun Końskie6 - 1Alit Ożarów
15:30 15:30Terminé Pogoń 1945 Staszów3 - 2Orlicz Suchedniów
15:30 15:30Terminé Star Starachowice2 - 0Łysica Bodzentyn
15:30 15:30Terminé Busko-Zdrój3 - 1Spartakus Daleszyce
16:00 16:00Terminé Ilanka Rzepin3 - 2Czarni Żagań
16:00 16:00Terminé Odra Nietków2 - 3Korona Kożuchów
16:00 16:00Terminé Piast Czerwieńsk1 - 5Syrena Zbąszynek
16:00 16:00Terminé Kostrzyn nad Odrą1 - 2Polonia Słubice
16:00 16:00Terminé Budowlani Murzynowo1 - 3Dąb Przybyszów
16:00 16:00Terminé Promień Żary3 - 2Meprozet Stare Kurowo
16:00 16:00Terminé Stilon Gorzów1 - 0Pogoń Świebodzin
16:00 16:00Terminé Lechia Zielona Góra II4 - 4Piast Iłowa
16:00 16:00Terminé Wiązownica2 - 2Stal Łańcut
16:00 16:00Terminé Dąb Dębno2 - 0Darłovia Darłowo
17:00 17:00Terminé Słupca2 - 1Gołuchów
17:00 17:00Terminé Trzebinia0 - 4Wieczysta Kraków
17:00 17:00Terminé Ruch Zdzieszowice5 - 1Skorogoszcz
17:00 17:00Terminé Unia Krapkowice1 - 4Małapanew Ozimek
17:00 17:00Terminé TOR Dobrzeń Wielki1 - 3Starowice Dolne
17:00 17:00Terminé Gogolin1 - 2Fortuna Głogówek
17:00 17:00Terminé Polonia Nysa4 - 0Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
17:00 17:00Terminé Polonia Głubczyce8 - 1Victoria Chróścice
17:00 17:00Terminé Piotrówka3 - 2Porawie Większyce
17:00 17:00Terminé Piast Strzelce Opolskie5 - 2Skalnik Gracze
17:00 17:00Terminé Odra Opole II7 - 0Olesno
12:30 12:30Terminé Musanze0 - 1Rutsiro
12:30 12:30Terminé AS Kigali2 - 0Etoile de l'Est
15:00 15:00Terminé Police0 - 1APR
15:00 15:00Terminé Kiyovu Sports1 - 0Marine
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires

Consent choices