Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
21:00 21:00Terminé Nou Jove Castelló1 - 1CF San Pedro
21:30 21:30Terminé Tháder2 - 2Villajoyosa
21:30 21:30Terminé Lomo Blanco SJA0 - 2Las Palmas III
21:30 21:30Terminé Unión Pedro Hidalgo2 - 0Balos
22:00 22:00Terminé Ingenio1 - 1Guayarmina
22:00 22:00Terminé Guía4 - 1UD San Fernando II
22:00 22:00Terminé Florida1 - 2Unión Tejina
22:00 22:00Terminé Candela0 - 1Las Zocas
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético San Juan1 - 1San Lorenzo Constancia
22:00 22:00Terminé Furia Arona1 - 1Marino II
22:00 22:00Terminé Buzanada8 - 0CD San Andrés
22:00 22:00Terminé Arguineguín3 - 1RC Victoria
22:00 22:00Terminé Unión Viera2 - 4Juan Grande
18:30 18:30Terminé Seligenporten0 - 2Stadeln
19:00 19:00Terminé Kareth Lappersdorf1 - 1Roding
19:00 19:00Terminé Straubing2 - 0Waldkirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwabach3 - 0Buch Nürnberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Wolfenbüttel3 - 0Vahdet Braunschweig
19:00 19:00Terminé Poppenbüttel3 - 2Victoria Hamburg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Germania 03 Köthen2 - 3Fortuna Magdeburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Bad Kötzting2 - 2Bogen
19:30 19:30Terminé Eintracht Freising2 - 1Sportfreunde Schwaig
19:30 19:30Terminé Chiemgau Traunstein2 - 1Kirchheimer SC
19:30 19:30Terminé 1880 Wasserburg1 - 1Landshut
19:30 19:30Terminé Berlin Türkspor1 - 5Berlin Hilalspor
19:30 19:30Terminé Union Klosterfelde3 - 1Altlüdersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Harburger TB3 - 6Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
19:30 19:30Terminé Güstrow0 - 3Anker Wismar
19:30 19:30Terminé Malchower SV4 - 2Pastow
19:30 19:30Terminé Bützow1 - 5Kühlungsborn
19:30 19:30Terminé Holdorf0 - 5Bevern
19:30 19:30Terminé Rutesheim0 - 1Geislingen
19:30 19:30Terminé Voran Ohe1 - 5ETSV Hamburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Lohbrügge4 - 4Sasel II
20:00 20:00Terminé Falkensee-Finkenkrug2 - 2Preussen Eberswalde
20:00 20:00Terminé Genc Osman0 - 3Arminia Klosterhardt
20:00 20:00Terminé Rahlstedt3 - 1Kosova
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Omniworld2 - 3Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé Den Bosch3 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven2 - 1TOP Oss
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap2 - 0Utrecht II
20:00 20:00Terminé Helmond Sport1 - 3Willem II
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV1 - 1Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda1 - 2ADO Den Haag
20:00 20:00Terminé PEC Zwolle3 - 2Heracles
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar2 - 1Roda JC
20:00 20:00Terminé VVV0 - 1Dordrecht
16:00 16:00Terminé USM Annaba2 - 2RB Ouargla
16:00 16:00Terminé MC El Eulma1 - 1IB Khémis El Khechna
16:00 16:00Terminé AS Aïn M'lila0 - 1US Souf
16:00 16:00Terminé CA Batna0 - 0Hamra Annaba
16:00 16:00Terminé JS Bordj Ménaïel1 - 1US Chaouia
16:00 16:00Terminé MO Constantine2 - 3E Sour Ghozlane
16:00 16:00Terminé Teleghma1 - 1AS Khroub
16:00 16:00Terminé USM El Harrach4 - 0JSM Skikda
16:00 16:00Terminé CR Témouchent3 - 1SKAF Khémis Mélina
16:00 16:00Terminé Oued Sly5 - 2RC Kouba
16:00 16:00Terminé JSM Tiaret1 - 0ASM Oran
16:00 16:00Terminé ES Mostaganem2 - 0MC Saïda
16:00 16:00Terminé NA Hussein Dey0 - 0Olympique Médéa
16:00 16:00Terminé SC Méchria1 - 0WA Boufarik
16:00 16:00Terminé WA Tlemcen1 - 0Relizane
16:00 16:00Terminé ES Ben Aknoun3 - 1GC Mascara
18:30 18:30Terminé SAK Klagenfurt1 - 1Treibach
18:30 18:30Terminé Grödig1 - 2Pinzgau Saalfelden
19:00 19:00Terminé Weiz0 - 2Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt0 - 1Leoben
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf0 - 1Neuhofen / Ried II
19:00 19:00Terminé Deutschlandsberger SC1 - 0Gurten
19:00 19:00Terminé Neusiedl1 - 2Mauerwerk
19:00 19:00Terminé Drassburg1 - 0Wiener SC
19:00 19:00Terminé Bischofshofen2 - 2Seekirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé UFC Hallein1 - 3TSV St. Johann
19:00 19:00Terminé Hall2 - 2Fügen
19:30 19:30Terminé Traiskirchen / Tribusw.2 - 2Siegendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Wörgl1 - 7Mötz / Silz
20:00 20:00Terminé Wiener Neustadt0 - 1Krems
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Jakob Rosental5 - 5Spittal
18:30 18:30Terminé Austria Lustenau II6 - 0Hittisau
19:00 19:00Terminé Lendorf1 - 0Maria Saal
19:00 19:00Terminé Grün Weiss Micheldorf1 - 2Oedt
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Perg0 - 1Union Edelweiss
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Schwarzach2 - 0Adnet
19:00 19:00Terminé Hallwang2 - 0Thalgau
19:00 19:00Terminé ASV Salzburg0 - 0Bürmoos
19:00 19:00Terminé Wildon1 - 5Lebring
19:00 19:00Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz3 - 1Köflach
19:00 19:00Terminé Voitsberg1 - 2Frauental
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Gamlitz1 - 1Fehring
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck0 - 3Mettersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Lafnitz II0 - 0Gnas
19:30 19:30Terminé Ritzing5 - 0Andau
19:30 19:30Terminé Schattendorf1 - 2Leithaprodersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberwart / Rotenturm2 - 0Rudersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Ardagger7 - 0Mannersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Schrems2 - 1USC Rohrbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Waidhofen / Thaya3 - 1Retz
19:30 19:30Terminé Ortmann0 - 0Langenrohr
19:30 19:30Terminé Union Weisskirchen1 - 0St. Valentin
19:30 19:30Terminé Strasswalchen4 - 1Neumarkt
19:30 19:30Terminé Altenmarkt0 - 5Eugendorf
12:00 12:00Terminé Arsenal0 - 0Minsk
14:00 14:00Terminé Dynamo Minsk2 - 2Torpedo Jodzina
16:00 16:00Terminé Vitebsk0 - 5Shakhtyor
18:00 18:00Terminé Slaviya0 - 1Zorka-BDU
18:30 18:30Terminé B 19086 - 0Herstedøster
18:30 18:30Terminé Næstved II3 - 1Slagelse B&I
18:30 18:30Terminé Marienlyst1 - 2B 1909
19:00 19:00Terminé Holbæk0 - 1Greve
15:00 15:00Terminé Fayoum1 - 1Shoban Moslemen Qena
15:00 15:00Terminé El Minya1 - 2La Viena FC
15:00 15:00Terminé Tersana1 - 1El Entag El Harby
15:00 15:00Terminé El Alameen1 - 2Porto Suez
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Nasr1 - 2ZED
15:00 15:00Terminé El Seka El Hadid2 - 1Al Mostaqbal
15:00 15:00Terminé Wadi Degla0 - 1El Obour Sporting
15:00 15:00Terminé Suez2 - 1El Sharqia Dokhan
15:00 15:00Terminé El Qanah1 - 0Petrojet
08:15 08:15Reporté PSBS Biak Numfor Persiba Balikpapan
10:15 10:15Reporté Gresik United Nusantara United
11:00 11:00Reporté PSMS Medan PSDS Deli Serdang
13:15 13:15Reporté PSKC Cimahi PSPS
13:30 13:30Reporté Persela PSCS Cilacap
13:30 13:30Reporté Kalteng Putra Sulut United
14:30 14:30Terminé Havadar1 - 0Malavan
15:00 15:00Terminé Tractor3 - 2Naft Masjed Soleyman
15:30 15:30Terminé Aluminium Arak2 - 0Mes Kerman
16:00 16:00Terminé Zob Ahan0 - 1Esteghlal
14:00 14:00Terminé Naft1 - 2Al Hudod
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Diwaniya0 - 1Duhok
16:15 16:15Terminé Al-Qasim1 - 2Al Quwa Al Jawiya
16:15 16:15Terminé Naft Al-Wasat0 - 0Naft Maysan
18:30 18:30Terminé Zakho2 - 1Al Sinaah
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Talaba1 - 0Karbala
13:00 13:00Terminé Akzhayik0 - 0Taraz
13:00 13:00Terminé Kaspiy2 - 4Maqtaaral
15:00 15:00Terminé Turan Turkistan0 - 1Aksu
15:00 15:00Terminé Ordabasy1 - 0Schachtjor Qaraghandy
15:00 15:00Terminé Saham0 - 2Al Wehda
15:00 15:00Terminé Oman Club2 - 0Al Ahli / Sedab
15:15 15:15Terminé Salalah2 - 0Al Mudhaibi
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Suwaiq2 - 0Mjees
18:00 18:00Terminé Umm Salal1 - 1Al Sailiya
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Ahli2 - 2Al Wakrah
18:00 18:00Terminé Qatar SC3 - 2Al Sadd
19:00 19:00Terminé IFK Malmö0 - 6Torns
19:00 19:00Terminé Lund1 - 1Ängelholm
20:00 20:00Terminé Monthey1 - 0Martigny Sports
20:00 20:00Terminé Kosova3 - 1Tuggen
15:00 15:00Terminé Jaish3 - 0Karama
15:00 15:00Terminé Wathba4 - 1Majd
15:00 15:00Terminé Hottin2 - 0Al Jazira
15:00 15:00Terminé Wahda0 - 0Foutoua
15:00 15:00Terminé Jableh0 - 0Al Ittihad
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Taliya0 - 0Tishreen
qr med