Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:45 20:45Terminé Heybridge Swifts1 - 0Gorleston
20:45 20:45Terminé Coggeshall Town1 - 2Bury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hullbridge Sports2 - 3Wroxham
20:45 20:45Terminé Cray Valley PM1 - 3Sittingbourne
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitehawk0 - 0Burgess Hill Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Three Bridges2 - 3East Grinstead Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Carlton Town0 - 2Grantham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Sheffield1 - 0Brighouse Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Shildon AFC1 - 0Ossett United
20:45 20:45Terminé Boldmere St. Michaels1 - 0Halesowen Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Chasetown1 - 2Stamford
20:45 20:45Terminé Bootle0 - 4Clitheroe
20:45 20:45Terminé Newcastle Town0 - 2Runcorn Linnets
20:45 20:45Terminé Berkhamsted3 - 2Cirencester Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Didcot Town3 - 2AFC Dunstable
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Kempston Rovers0 - 1Kidlington
20:45 20:45Terminé Waltham Abbey1 - 1Harlow Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Walthamstow0 - 4Hadley
20:45 20:45Terminé Ware5 - 1Barton Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Bashley0 - 0AFC Totton
20:45 20:45Terminé Bideford1 - 3Willand Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Bristol Manor Farm1 - 3Bishop's Cleeve
20:45 20:45Terminé Frome Town1 - 1Lymington Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hamworthy United6 - 2Tavistock
20:45 20:45Terminé Melksham Town2 - 3Paulton Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Slimbridge2 - 2Evesham United
20:30 20:30Terminé Sheerwater0 - 7Jersey Bulls
20:30 20:30Terminé Ardley United 1 - 1Dunstable Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Saltash United3 - 0Torpoint Athletic
20:30 20:30Terminé Welton Rovers1 - 2Bitton
20:45 20:45Terminé Flackwell Heath1 - 0Chalfont St Peter
20:45 20:45Terminé Kirkley & Pakefield7 - 3Fakenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Mildenhall Town5 - 1Soham Town Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Enfield2 - 1Woodford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stanway Rovers3 - 5Halstead Town
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Wulfrunians1 - 0Wolverhampton Casuals
20:45 20:45Terminé Atherstone Town0 - 3Racing Club Warwick
20:45 20:45Terminé Bewdley Town3 - 4Lye Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Highgate United1 - 3Stourport Swifts
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsall Wood4 - 0Studley
20:45 20:45Terminé Worcester City1 - 3Tividale
20:45 20:45Terminé West Didsbury & Chorlton2 - 1Isle of Man
20:45 20:45Terminé Congleton Town2 - 0Burscough
20:45 20:45Terminé Prestwich Heys4 - 0Padiham
20:45 20:45Terminé Kendal Town4 - 2Ashton Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Lingfield0 - 3Varndeanians
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitstable Town1 - 2Hollands & Blair
20:45 20:45Terminé Colney Heath0 - 0Cockfosters
20:45 20:45Terminé Harpenden Town0 - 2Aylesbury
20:45 20:45Terminé Leighton Town3 - 1Crawley Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Shefford Town & Campton2 - 2London Colney
20:45 20:45Terminé Tring Athletic2 - 3Risborough Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Stoneham1 - 0Bournemouth FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Alresford Town0 - 1Laverstock & Ford
20:45 20:45Terminé Christchurch1 - 1Moneyfields
20:45 20:45Terminé Portland United4 - 1Blackfield & Langley
20:45 20:45Terminé Shaftesbury Town1 - 2United Services
20:45 20:45Terminé Bemerton Heath Harleq.3 - 3Hythe & Dibden
20:45 20:45Terminé Hamble Club1 - 4Horndean
19:00 19:00Terminé Altona 932 - 0Victoria Hambourg
19:30 19:30Terminé Memmingen0 - 0Ingolstadt II
19:30 19:30Terminé Harksheide3 - 0Süderelbe
19:30 19:30Terminé HEBC1 - 1Union Tornesch
19:30 19:30Terminé Niendorfer TSV5 - 2Hamburger SV III
19:30 19:30Terminé Paloma0 - 0Buchholz
19:30 19:30Terminé Osdorf2 - 0Concordia
19:45 19:45Terminé Clèves2 - 1SF Baumberg
20:00 20:00Terminé Eimsbütteler TV3 - 0Hamm United
13:00 13:00Terminé Laçi5 - 0Devolli
14:00 14:00Terminé Dinamo Tirana3 - 0Butrinti Sarandë
14:00 14:00Terminé Bylis Ballsh7 - 1Pogradeci
14:00 14:00Terminé Teuta Durrës2 - 0Luzi 2008
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Tërbuni Pukë3 - 2Lushnja
11:30 11:30Terminé Shkëndija11 - 0Borec
12:00 12:00Terminé Prilep0 - 3Ljuboten
12:00 12:00Terminé Skopje 201411 - 0Kochani
13:00 13:00Terminé Rečica1 - 5Junajted
15:00 15:00Terminé Istatov1 - 7Kamenica Sasa
12:45 12:45Terminé Pardes Hanna-Karkur0 - 3FC Tirat HaCarmel
12:45 12:45Terminé Hapoel Sandala Gilboa1 - 3Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
13:00 13:00Terminé Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab2 - 0Ahva Kafr Manda
13:00 13:00Terminé Hapoel Bnei Musmus1 - 0Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
13:30 13:30Terminé Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr2 - 0Shefa-Amr
13:30 13:30Terminé Hap Beit Shean4 - 2Achva Reineh
14:30 14:30Terminé Tzeirey Tamra0 - 1Kiryat Yam SC
14:30 14:30Terminé Shikun HaMizrah2 - 2Hapoel Segev Shalom
14:30 14:30Terminé Maccabi Ironi Netivot1 - 2Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
14:30 14:30Terminé Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 4Hapoel Yeruham
15:00 15:00Terminé Ironi Bnei Kabul1 - 0Haifa Robi Shapira
15:00 15:00Terminé Maccabi Ironi Yafia3 - 2Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
15:00 15:00Terminé Beitar Haifa0 - 4Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
15:00 15:00Terminé Maccabi Ahi Iksal2 - 1Ihud Bnei Baqa
15:00 15:00Terminé Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
15:00 15:00Terminé Ironi Beit Dagan1 - 2HaMakhtesh Giv'atayim
15:00 15:00Terminé Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim1 - 0Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
15:00 15:00Terminé Sderot3 - 1Maccabi Ironi Sderot
15:00 15:00Terminé Hapoel Gedera1 - 1Nordia Jerusalem
15:15 15:15Terminé Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina5 - 1Hapoel Ironi Safed
18:00 18:00Terminé Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan1 - 2Hapoel Azor
18:30 18:30Terminé Ahi Acre3 - 1Hapoel Ironi Arraba
18:40 18:40Terminé FC Jerusalem1 - 1Maccabi Stars Ramla
19:00 19:00Terminé Hapoel Ramat Yisrael1 - 6Hapoel Lod
19:30 19:30Terminé Beitar Nahariya0 - 3Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
19:30 19:30Terminé Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT2 - 1Hapoel Hod HaSharon
19:45 19:45Terminé Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat1 - 5Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
20:00 20:00Terminé Maccabi Be'er Sheva1 - 0Hapoel Ashkelon
20:15 20:15Terminé Tzeirey Tira3 - 0Beitar Ramat Gan
20:30 20:30Terminé Hapoel Ganei Tikva3 - 1Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
13:30 13:30Terminé Sarawak United0 - 1Selangor
14:15 14:15Terminé Negeri Sembilan2 - 0Melaka United
14:15 14:15Terminé Pahang1 - 2Sabah
15:00 15:00Terminé Petaling Jaya City2 - 0Pulau Pinang
15:00 15:00Terminé Kuala Lumpur City1 - 2Terengganu
15:00 15:00Terminé Johor FC4 - 1Kedah
18:00 18:00Terminé Danemark1 - 3Australie
18:30 18:30Terminé Suède3 - 0France
19:00 19:00Terminé Costa Rica2 - 1Philippines
20:00 20:00Terminé Pays-Bas0 - 2Norvège
20:30 20:30Terminé Espagne2 - 0Etats-Unis
21:00 21:00Terminé Angleterre0 - 0Czech Republic
22:00 22:00Terminé Ecuador1 - 1Panama
qr med
Consent choices