Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Caen1 - 4Lens
20:55 20:55Terminé Nice0 - 2Marseille
15:00 15:00Terminé Livourne1 - 1Genoa
15:00 15:00Terminé Udinese1 - 2Juventus Turin
15:00 15:00Terminé Empoli1 - 0Lazio
15:00 15:00Terminé Sampdoria2 - 0Naples
15:00 15:00Terminé Torino3 - 1Palerme
15:00 15:00Terminé Cagliari1 - 1Parme
15:00 15:00Terminé AC Milan1 - 0Sienne
20:30 20:30Terminé Catane0 - 2Inter Milan
12:30 12:30Terminé VVV1 - 1Willem II
12:30 12:30Terminé Roda JC2 - 1Ajax Amsterdam
14:30 14:30Terminé NEC5 - 2AZ
14:30 14:30Terminé Sparta Rotterdam0 - 1Excelsior
12:00 12:00Terminé Elche3 - 1Sporting Gijón
17:00 17:00Terminé Salamanque1 - 1Cadix
17:00 17:00Terminé Eibar2 - 1Celta Vigo
17:00 17:00Terminé CP Ejido0 - 1Real Sociedad
17:00 17:00Terminé Deportivo Xerez0 - 3Numancia
17:00 17:00Terminé Albacete1 - 1Hercules
19:00 19:00Terminé Tenerife2 - 0Grenade 74 CF
15:30 15:30Terminé CA Valdevez0 - 3Moreirense
16:00 16:00Après Prol. Naval 1° de Maio3 - 1Rio Ave
16:00 16:00Après TAB Vitoria Sétubal*1 - 1Vitoria Guimaraes
16:00 16:00Après Prol. Gil Vicente1 - 0Leixões
16:30 16:30Terminé Sertanense0 - 4FC Porto
21:45 21:45Terminé Benfica4 - 1Paços de Ferreira
15:00 15:00Terminé Stade Rennes II1 - 1Lille II
15:00 15:00Terminé Auxerre II2 - 2Jura Sud
15:00 15:00Terminé Metz II3 - 1Nancy II
15:00 15:00Terminé Nantes II1 - 2Sainte-Geneviève
15:00 15:00Terminé PSG II0 - 0Stade Bordelais
14:45 14:45Terminé FC Bastelicaccia1 - 0Gardanne
15:00 15:00Terminé Jarville0 - 0Besançon II
15:00 15:00Terminé Thaon2 - 1Schiltigheim
15:00 15:00Terminé EF Bastia1 - 1Nîmes II
15:00 15:00Terminé Écommoy1 - 0Blois
15:00 15:00Terminé St-Pryvé St-Hilaire0 - 0Luçon
15:00 15:00Terminé UJA Maccabi1 - 0Drouais
15:00 15:00Terminé Oissel0 - 0US Chantilly
11:45 11:45Terminé Gramenet0 - 2Ibiza-Eivissa
11:45 11:45Terminé Villajoyosa1 - 1Girona
12:00 12:00Terminé Leganes3 - 1Fuerteventura
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II0 - 0Lanzarote
12:00 12:00Terminé Celta de Vigo II1 - 0Ourense
12:00 12:00Terminé Pontevedra0 - 0Vecindario
12:00 12:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida0 - 0Rayo Vallecano
12:00 12:00Terminé San Isidro0 - 3Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuenlabrada0 - 0Universidad Las Palmas
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Sociedad B1 - 1Athletic Bilbao II
12:00 12:00Terminé Espanyol II2 - 2Orihuela
12:00 12:00Terminé Villarreal II0 - 2Benidorm
12:00 12:00Terminé L'Hospitalet0 - 4Terrassa
12:00 12:00Terminé Gavà1 - 0Ontinyent
12:00 12:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva1 - 0Carthagène
12:00 12:00Terminé Mazarrón0 - 2Melilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Marbella1 - 1Ecija
12:15 12:15Terminé Real Betis II0 - 4Linares
13:00 13:00Terminé Pájara Playas1 - 3Deportivo La Corogne II
16:30 16:30Terminé Peña Sport0 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:00Terminé Marino de Luanco3 - 1Alcorcón
17:00 17:00Terminé SS Reyes0 - 2Lugo
17:00 17:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa4 - 0Zamora
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Unión1 - 0Osasuna II
17:00 17:00Terminé Barakaldo1 - 0Huesca
17:00 17:00Terminé Logroñés CF0 - 0Logrones
17:00 17:00Terminé Burgos0 - 1Guijuelo
17:00 17:00Terminé Conquense2 - 1Lemona
17:00 17:00Terminé Palencia0 - 1Ponferradina
17:00 17:00Terminé Levante II1 - 2Alcoyano
17:00 17:00Terminé Alicante2 - 0Vilajuïga
17:00 17:00Terminé Dénia1 - 0Lleida
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Jaen1 - 0Algeciras
17:00 17:00Terminé Talavera2 - 3CD Alcalá
17:00 17:00Terminé Lucena3 - 0Merida
17:00 17:00Terminé Grenade0 - 0Águilas
17:00 17:00Terminé Ceuta1 - 0Baza
17:30 17:30Terminé Sabadell0 - 1Badalona
11:00 11:00Terminé Torrejón1 - 0Móstoles
11:30 11:30Terminé Portugalete0 - 1Baskonia
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Pinto2 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
11:30 11:30Terminé Villaviciosa Odón0 - 3Navalcarnero
11:30 11:30Terminé Humanes1 - 2RSD Alcalá
11:30 11:30Terminé Malaga II4 - 0Peña Ciudad Melilla
11:30 11:30Terminé Almería II1 - 1Granada Atlético
11:30 11:30Terminé Ciudad de Vícar0 - 0Polideportivo Ejido II
11:30 11:30Terminé Sevilla III3 - 2Cartaya
11:30 11:30Terminé Cerro del Águila1 - 2Sanluqueño
11:30 11:30Terminé Constància0 - 1Majorque II
11:30 11:30Terminé Illescas4 - 1Azuqueca
12:00 12:00Terminé Universidad Oviedo3 - 1Sporting Gijón II
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Albericia0 - 0Castro
12:00 12:00Terminé Castelldefels1 - 1Barcelone II
12:00 12:00Terminé Manresa0 - 1Banyoles
12:00 12:00Terminé Premià1 - 3Palamós
12:00 12:00Terminé Europa0 - 2Cassà
12:00 12:00Terminé Sant Andreu3 - 1Pobla Mafumet
12:00 12:00Terminé Masnou0 - 0Santboià
12:00 12:00Terminé CD Ciempozuelos3 - 1Unión Adarve
12:00 12:00Terminé San Fernando Henares1 - 0Las Rozas
12:00 12:00Terminé Collado Villalba3 - 3Getafe II
12:00 12:00Terminé Paracuellos Antamira2 - 1Puerta Bonita
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Madrid III2 - 1Rayo Vallecano II
12:00 12:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón2 - 2AD Parla
12:00 12:00Terminé Huracán Z0 - 0Norma
12:00 12:00Terminé Laguna2 - 0Cultural Leonesa II
12:00 12:00Terminé UD Santa Marta2 - 0Becerril Campos
12:00 12:00Terminé Granada 741 - 0Arenas de Armilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Comarca de Níjar0 - 0Motril
12:00 12:00Terminé Vélez2 - 2Adra
12:00 12:00Terminé Mairena1 - 1Dos Hermanas
12:00 12:00Terminé San Fernando2 - 1Jerez Industrial
12:00 12:00Terminé Xerez II0 - 0Córdoba II
12:00 12:00Terminé Sangonera Atlético1 - 0Real Murcie II
12:00 12:00Terminé Cacereño1 - 1Cerro Reyes
12:00 12:00Terminé Villanovense3 - 3Moralo
12:00 12:00Terminé Villegas1 - 5Anguiano
12:00 12:00Terminé Albacete2 - 1Unión Criptanense
12:00 12:00Terminé Valence3 - 2La Nucía
12:00 12:00Terminé Puçol1 - 0Alone
13:00 13:00Terminé Marino2 - 2Victoria
13:00 13:00Terminé Gáldar1 - 0Orientación Marítima
13:00 13:00Terminé Univ. Las Palmas II3 - 0Balos
13:00 13:00Terminé Tegueste4 - 0Ibarra
13:30 13:30Terminé Castille2 - 1Unión Antigua
16:00 16:00Terminé Deportivo Alaves II0 - 1Lagun Onak
16:00 16:00Terminé Hullera2 - 0Burgos II
16:00 16:00Terminé Artà1 - 2Peña Deportiva
16:00 16:00Terminé Cala d'Or2 - 1Atlético Villacarlos
16:00 16:00Terminé Ciudad Lorca3 - 4Santomera
16:00 16:00Terminé River Ebro0 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:00Terminé Calasancio2 - 1San Marcial
16:00 16:00Terminé Fraga0 - 0Utebo
16:00 16:00Terminé Illueca3 - 1Jacetano
16:00 16:00Terminé Villanueva CF2 - 1Sariñena
16:00 16:00Terminé Ejea2 - 0Barbastro
16:00 16:00Terminé San Lorenzo Flumen2 - 1Figueruelas
16:00 16:00Terminé Sabiñánigo4 - 0Brea
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Monzón2 - 1Binéfar
16:00 16:00Terminé Andorre3 - 0Cuarte
16:15 16:15Terminé Atlètic Ciutadella2 - 2Margaritense
16:15 16:15Terminé Idoya2 - 2Cirbonero
16:15 16:15Terminé Murchante1 - 0Izarra
16:30 16:30Terminé Negreira2 - 4Arosa
16:30 16:30Terminé Céltiga1 - 2Betanzos
16:30 16:30Terminé Villalonga0 - 1Lalín
16:30 16:30Terminé Candás1 - 1Llanes
16:30 16:30Terminé Hispano0 - 1Navarro
16:30 16:30Terminé Tuilla0 - 2Langreo
16:30 16:30Terminé Real Tapia0 - 0Lealtad
16:30 16:30Terminé Cudillero1 - 1Siero
16:30 16:30Terminé Buelna0 - 3Reocín
16:30 16:30Terminé Gama1 - 0Tropezón
16:30 16:30Terminé Manlleu2 - 2Rapitenca
16:30 16:30Terminé Bembibre2 - 0Cristo Atlético
16:30 16:30Terminé Íscar0 - 0Real Ávila
16:30 16:30Terminé Almazán2 - 0Salamanque
16:30 16:30Terminé Mengíbar3 - 1Loja
16:30 16:30Terminé Alhaurín1 - 1Antequera
16:30 16:30Terminé Sporting Mahonés0 - 0Atlético Baleares
16:30 16:30Terminé Ciudad de Lorquí2 - 0Yeclano
16:30 16:30Terminé Cieza2 - 2Pinatar
16:30 16:30Terminé Cartagena LU II2 - 0Muleño
16:30 16:30Terminé Jumilla2 - 2Caravaca
16:30 16:30Terminé Villafranca1 - 0Olivenza
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlético Pueblonuevo0 - 0Don Benito
16:30 16:30Terminé Zarramonza1 - 3Tudelano
16:30 16:30Terminé Cenicero1 - 0Fundación Logroñés
16:30 16:30Terminé Teruel2 - 0Atlético Calatayud
16:30 16:30Terminé Daimiel2 - 1La Roda
16:30 16:30Terminé Marchamalo1 - 0Manchego
16:30 16:30Terminé Socuéllamos3 - 2Torrijos
16:30 16:30Terminé Olímpic de Xàtiva1 - 1Onda
16:30 16:30Terminé Utiel1 - 0Burjassot
16:45 16:45Terminé Moratalla2 - 1Olímpico Totana
16:45 16:45Terminé Tháder1 - 4Catarroja
17:00 17:00Terminé Coruxo0 - 0Rápido Bouzas
17:00 17:00Terminé Órdenes1 - 2Pontevedra II
17:00 17:00Terminé Ciudad de Santiago0 - 2Cerceda
17:00 17:00Terminé Alondras3 - 0Verín
17:00 17:00Terminé Caudal3 - 0Astur
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Oviedo4 - 0Real Avilés
17:00 17:00Terminé Ribadesella3 - 2Colloto
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic5 - 0Laredo
17:00 17:00Terminé Mataró3 - 1Igualada
17:00 17:00Terminé Blanes0 - 2Vilanova Geltrú
17:00 17:00Terminé Balaguer0 - 0Reus Deportiu
17:00 17:00Terminé Ponferradina2 - 1Numancia II
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnástica Segoviana0 - 0Mirandés
17:00 17:00Terminé Arandina1 - 3La Granja
17:00 17:00Terminé Arcos0 - 1Los Barrios
17:00 17:00Terminé Alcúdia1 - 0Poblense
17:00 17:00Terminé Ceutí Atlético1 - 0Bala Azul
17:00 17:00Terminé Las Palas2 - 1Lorca Deportiva II
17:00 17:00Terminé Calasparra3 - 1Alquerías
17:00 17:00Terminé Díter Zafra2 - 0Valdelacalzada
17:00 17:00Terminé Miajadas0 - 2CD Badajoz
17:00 17:00Terminé Jerez6 - 0Valdivia
17:00 17:00Terminé Santa Amalia1 - 3Sporting Villanueva
17:00 17:00Terminé Imperio de Mérida2 - 0Sanvicenteño
17:00 17:00Terminé Plasencia1 - 0La Estrella
17:00 17:00Terminé Arnedo1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:00Terminé Hellín1 - 1Villarrobledo
17:00 17:00Terminé Almansa2 - 1Toledo
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnástico Alcázar1 - 0Cobeja
17:00 17:00Terminé Eldense2 - 2Jove Español
17:00 17:00Terminé Novelda3 - 1Castellón II
17:00 17:00Terminé Alzira2 - 1Torrevieja
14:30 14:30Terminé Tarente2 - 2Arezzo
14:30 14:30Terminé Potenza2 - 0Crotone
14:30 14:30Terminé Gallipoli2 - 0Virtus Lanciano
14:30 14:30Terminé Salernitana1 - 1Lucchese
14:30 14:30Terminé Sambenedettese2 - 0AC Martina
14:30 14:30Terminé Juve Stabia1 - 0US Massese 1919
14:30 14:30Terminé Ancône1 - 2Pescara
14:30 14:30Terminé Pérouse0 - 2Pistoiese
14:30 14:30Terminé Sangiovannese0 - 0Sorrente
14:30 14:30Terminé Pagani1 - 1Cremonese
14:30 14:30Terminé Legnano1 - 0Monza
14:30 14:30Terminé Lecco2 - 3Novare
14:30 14:30Terminé Manfredonia0 - 0Padoue
14:30 14:30Terminé Cavese2 - 1Pro Patria
14:30 14:30Terminé Foligno1 - 1Pro Sesto
14:30 14:30Terminé Ternana1 - 3Sassuolo
14:30 14:30Terminé Venise1 - 0Hellas Vérone
14:30 14:30Terminé Mezzocorona1 - 2US Calcio Caravaggese
14:30 14:30Terminé Valenzana0 - 0Le Canavais
14:30 14:30Terminé Lumezzane3 - 2Coni
14:30 14:30Terminé Carpenedolo2 - 1FC Nuorese Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Pizzighettone1 - 3Olbia
14:30 14:30Terminé Varèse1 - 2Pavie
14:30 14:30Terminé Pergocrema2 - 2Pro Vercelli
14:30 14:30Terminé Sassari Torres 19030 - 1Rodengo Saiano
14:30 14:30Terminé Ivrée1 - 0Südtirol
14:30 14:30Terminé Giulianova0 - 2Bassano Virtus
14:30 14:30Terminé US Castelnuovo Garfagnana1 - 0Cuoiovaldarno
14:30 14:30Terminé Rovigo0 - 0Lecco
14:30 14:30Terminé Portosummaga0 - 0Gubbio
14:30 14:30Terminé Teramo3 - 1Prato
14:30 14:30Terminé Bellaria Igea0 - 0Reggiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Saint-Marin3 - 0AC Sansovino
14:30 14:30Terminé Viareggio2 - 1SPAL
14:30 14:30Terminé Poggibonsi0 - 0AS Viterbese Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Atessa Val di Sangro0 - 0Andria BAT
14:30 14:30Terminé Neapolis0 - 2Celano
14:30 14:30Terminé Vibonese0 - 0Atlético Rome
14:30 14:30Terminé Pescina2 - 0Igea Virtus
14:30 14:30Terminé Cassino2 - 3Melfi
14:30 14:30Terminé Catanzaro0 - 0Noicattaro
14:30 14:30Terminé Monopoli0 - 1Real Marcianise
14:30 14:30Terminé Benevento2 - 0Scafatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Gela1 - 2Vigor Lamezia
16:00 16:00Terminé Lousada1 - 0Machico
16:00 16:00Terminé Maria da Fonte1 - 0Portosantense
16:00 16:00Terminé Ribeirão2 - 1Chaves
16:00 16:00Terminé Merelinense6 - 0FC Lixa
16:00 16:00Terminé Espinho1 - 1Lusitania FC Lourosa
16:00 16:00Terminé Vila Meã0 - 1UD Oliveirense
16:00 16:00Terminé SC Esmoriz1 - 1Leça
16:00 16:00Terminé Penalva do Castelo0 - 0Abrantes FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã1 - 0Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00 16:00Terminé Eléctrico3 - 1Anadia
16:00 16:00Terminé SL Nelas2 - 3Tourizense
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Rio Maior1 - 1Pampilhosa
16:00 16:00Terminé Oliveira Bairro0 - 0Caldas
16:00 16:00Terminé Torreense3 - 0AD Satao
17:00 17:00Terminé Camacha1 - 1Uniao Madère
17:00 17:00Terminé Marítimo II2 - 0Pontassolense
17:00 17:00Terminé Caniçal1 - 0Fiaes SC
17:00 17:00Terminé Ribeira Brava1 - 0Avanca
17:00 17:00Terminé Operário1 - 0Atlético CP
17:00 17:00Terminé Louletano2 - 0Juventude Évora
17:00 17:00Terminé Carregado1 - 1CD Olivais e Moscavide
17:00 17:00Terminé Lusitanie0 - 1Messinense
17:00 17:00Terminé Madalena0 - 0Lagoa
17:00 17:00Terminé Mafra2 - 0Odivelas FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Réal3 - 0Pinhalnovense
15:00 15:00Terminé Standaard Wetteren0 - 1Audenarde
15:00 15:00Terminé Eendracht Alost1 - 0Saint-Nicolas
15:00 15:00Terminé Racing Charleroi1 - 2Willebroek-Meerhof
15:00 15:00Terminé Ronse0 - 0Francs Borains
15:00 15:00Terminé Verviers0 - 1RFC Seraing
15:00 15:00Terminé Hamoir3 - 2La Calamine
15:00 15:00Terminé Bocholt1 - 3Liège
15:00 15:00Terminé Visé2 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:00Terminé Lauwe2 - 0Maldegem
15:00 15:00Terminé Sint-Eloois-Winkel3 - 1Olsa Brakel
15:00 15:00Terminé Ypres1 - 1Izegem
15:00 15:00Terminé Wevelgem City2 - 1Ternat
15:00 15:00Terminé Eendracht Opstal1 - 1TK Meldert
15:00 15:00Terminé Wielsbeke1 - 3Appelterre-Eichem
15:00 15:00Terminé Lyra4 - 0Grimbergen
15:00 15:00Terminé Eendracht Zele2 - 2Schoten
15:00 15:00Terminé Heist2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:00Terminé Tubantia Borgerhout VK0 - 1Berchem Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé Rupel Boom2 - 4Bornem
15:00 15:00Terminé Geel1 - 2Thes Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé Huy4 - 3Lille
15:00 15:00Terminé Witgoor Sport1 - 1Hoogstraten
15:00 15:00Terminé Jeunesse Tamines3 - 0Jamoigne
15:00 15:00Terminé Faymonville2 - 4Meux
15:00 15:00Terminé Pâturages2 - 0Walhain
15:00 15:00Terminé Spa1 - 0Soignies Sports
14:00 14:00Terminé DWS2 - 3DWV
14:00 14:00Terminé Haaglandia3 - 1Elinkwijk
14:00 14:00Terminé Argon2 - 1VUC
14:00 14:00Terminé Hollandia1 - 1VVSB
14:00 14:00Terminé Westlandia1 - 1Türkiyemspor
14:00 14:00Terminé SVBO1 - 2Rheden
14:00 14:00Terminé WSV2 - 4Achilles '29
14:00 14:00Terminé Babberich1 - 0SWZ
14:30 14:30Terminé ADO '201 - 0Almere City II
14:30 14:30Terminé AFC1 - 0DCV
14:30 14:30Terminé UNA1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:30Terminé OJC Rosmalen5 - 3JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:30Terminé Deurne1 - 0Schijndel
14:30 14:30Terminé DESK2 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:30Terminé UDI '191 - 2Baronie
14:30 14:30Terminé Dijkse Boys0 - 0Papendrecht
14:30 14:30Terminé Geldrop4 - 1Meerssen
14:30 14:30Terminé SC Enschede0 - 3WKE
14:30 14:30Terminé Lienden1 - 1De Bataven
14:30 14:30Terminé De Treffers0 - 0Quick '20
14:30 14:30Terminé Be Quick 18871 - 3HSC '21
10:30 10:30Terminé SJC Noordwijk3 - 0UVS Leiden
11:00 11:00Terminé SV Someren0 - 4Venray
11:30 11:30Terminé RKSVO4 - 0Wilhelmina Den Bosch
12:00 12:00Terminé Prinses Irene2 - 0RKHVV II
12:00 12:00Terminé Braakhuizen Geldrop4 - 0Herptse Boys
12:00 12:00Terminé Varsseveld3 - 1SSS '18
14:00 14:00Terminé Kolping Boys2 - 0KFC '71
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortuna Wormerveer II3 - 4't Goy
14:00 14:00Terminé TAVV1 - 3Saestum II
14:30 14:30Terminé Purmerend0 - 6RKHVV
14:30 14:30Terminé Gelre6 - 1't Zand II
12:00 12:00Terminé Istanbulspor AS0 - 1Orduspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Giresunspor2 - 2Gaziantep FK
12:00 12:00Terminé Sakaryaspor0 - 0Boluspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Elazigspor3 - 1Altay SK Izmir
12:00 12:00Terminé Diyarbakirspor0 - 1Karsiyaka SK
12:00 12:00Terminé Eskisehirspor2 - 0Malatyaspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Kartalspor2 - 2Mardinspor
14:00 14:00Terminé Juventus0 - 0Grêmio Barueri
19:00 19:00Terminé São Paulo3 - 2Santos
19:00 19:00Terminé Ituano1 - 2Corinthians
21:10 21:10Terminé São Caetano0 - 2Paulista
21:10 21:10Terminé Sertãozinho2 - 0Marília
21:45 21:45Terminé Ponte Preta1 - 0Rio Preto
19:00 19:00Terminé Botafogo1 - 2Madureira
19:00 19:00Terminé Vasco da Gama5 - 1Cabofriense
19:00 19:00Terminé Friburguense2 - 0Resende
19:00 19:00Terminé Americano0 - 0Mesquita
19:00 19:00Terminé Boavista2 - 1Macaé
21:10 21:10Terminé Flamengo1 - 4Fluminense
23:30 23:30Terminé Volta Redonda0 - 1Duque de Caxias
19:00 19:00Terminé Social1 - 2Boa
19:00 19:00Terminé Tupi2 - 0Uberaba
19:00 19:00Terminé Rio Branco MG3 - 0Guarani MG
19:00 19:00Terminé Cruzeiro3 - 0Democrata SL
19:00 19:00Terminé Joinville0 - 1Marcílio Dias
19:00 19:00Terminé Juventus SC2 - 4Metropolitano
21:10 21:10Terminé Hermann Aichinger2 - 1Guarani SC
21:10 21:10Terminé Avaí0 - 3Figueirense
21:10 21:10Terminé Brusque2 - 5Criciúma
21:30 21:30Terminé Chapecoense2 - 2Atlético Tubarão
19:00 19:00Terminé Vila Nova1 - 0Itumbiara
19:00 19:00Terminé Goiás1 - 1Atlético GO
20:00 20:00Terminé Jataiense1 - 4Anápolis
20:00 20:00Terminé Anapolina5 - 2CRAC
20:00 20:00Terminé Canedense1 - 1Novo Horizonte
20:00 20:00Terminé Mineiros0 - 3Trindade
19:00 19:00Après Prol. Icasa1 - 2Ceará
13:00 13:00Terminé Esportivo Guara0 - 0Gama
19:00 19:00Terminé Dom Pedro3 - 1Unaí Itapuã
19:00 19:00Terminé Ceilândia1 - 0Legião
19:00 19:00Terminé Brazlândia1 - 0Brasiliense
19:00 19:00Terminé Ipanema1 - 1CRB
19:00 19:00Terminé CSA4 - 0Santa Rita
20:00 20:00Terminé Murici1 - 1Igaci
21:00 21:00Terminé ASA1 - 1Penedense
00:00 00:00Terminé Sinop2 - 0Tangará
19:30 19:30Terminé Nova Ubiratan2 - 1Sorriso
19:30 19:30Terminé Araguaia1 - 2Barra do Garças
21:00 21:00Terminé Cacerense4 - 3Acao Cuiaba
21:00 21:00Terminé Grêmio Jaciara2 - 0Campo Verde
22:00 22:00Terminé Mixto1 - 1Operário MT
22:00 22:00Terminé Rondonópolis2 - 3Vila Aurora
15:00 15:00Terminé Comercial MS1 - 0Naviraiense
20:00 20:00Terminé 7 de Setembro0 - 4Águia Negra
20:00 20:00Terminé Maracaju0 - 0Corumbaense
20:00 20:00Terminé Ivinhema3 - 1Aquidauanense
20:00 20:00Terminé CENE1 - 2Costa Rica
20:00 20:00Terminé Misto1 - 0União Camapuanense
01:00 01:00Terminé Inter Club Escaldes1 - 2Ranger's
01:00 01:00Terminé Extremenya0 - 6Sant Julià
01:00 01:00Terminé Engordany0 - 1Lusitanos
11:45 11:45Terminé Ilves2 - 2FC Sport
14:15 14:15Terminé TPS1 - 0HJK
14:00 14:00Terminé Messiniakos Kalamata1 - 0Tiva
14:00 14:00Terminé Diagoras1 - 1Thyella Patras
14:00 14:00Terminé Eolikos M.3 - 0Panegialios
14:00 14:00Terminé Korinthos1 - 0Asteras Rethymnou
14:00 14:00Terminé Panachaiki0 - 0Aharnaikos
14:00 14:00Terminé Panaitolikos1 - 0Aias Salamina
14:00 14:00Terminé Vyzas2 - 0Rodos
14:00 14:00Terminé Fostiras1 - 0Koropi
14:00 14:00Terminé Ilioupoli2 - 0Atsalenios
02:30 02:30Terminé Victoria1 - 0Atlético Olanchano
02:30 02:30Terminé Real España2 - 3Marathón
21:00 21:00Terminé Deportes Savio0 - 0Motagua
22:00 22:00Terminé Platense0 - 0Vida
23:00 23:00Terminé Olimpia5 - 0Hispano
11:00 11:00Terminé Mes Kerman1 - 0Esteghlal
11:00 11:00Terminé Sepahan1 - 1Paykan
13:15 13:15Terminé Persepolis3 - 3Aboomoslem
13:15 13:15Terminé Tripoli SC0 - 1Al Nejmeh
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Ahed1 - 0Racing
13:15 13:15Terminé Shabab Al Sahel1 - 1Al Ershad
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Ahli0 - 3Al Mabarrah
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Hikma1 - 2Safa
16:00 16:00Terminé Lucerne2 - 0Aarau
16:00 16:00Terminé Thoune2 - 2Sion
16:00 16:00Terminé Grasshopper3 - 3Young Boys
01:00 01:00Terminé Foutoua1 - 0Tishreen
01:00 01:00Terminé Majd2 - 0Al Shorta
01:00 01:00Terminé Al Taliya1 - 0Al Nawaeir
01:00 01:00Terminé Wahda1 - 1Jaish
01:00 01:00Terminé Efrin1 - 1Horriya