Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnsley1 - 1Stoke City
20:45 20:45Terminé Bournemouth1 - 1Peterborough
20:45 20:45Terminé Coventry 0 - 1Luton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Sheffield United4 - 1Middlesbrough
20:45 20:45Terminé Swansea 1 - 5Fulham
20:45 20:45Terminé Blackburn 0 - 0Millwall
16:00 16:00Terminé Grorud2 - 0Fredrikstad
18:00 18:00Terminé Landskrona3 - 0Kristianstad
18:00 18:00Annulé Örgryte Utsikten
20:30 20:30Terminé Consett1 - 2Crook Town AFC
20:30 20:30Terminé Banstead Athletic1 - 3Frimley Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Southall1 - 0Reading City
20:45 20:45Terminé Abbey Rangers1 - 0Ascot United
20:45 20:45Terminé CB Hounslow United0 - 2St. Panteleimon
20:45 20:45Terminé North Greenford United0 - 1Hanworth Villa
20:45 20:45Terminé Tadley Calleva5 - 1Virginia Water
20:45 20:45Terminé Mulbarton Wanderers0 - 1Norwich United
20:45 20:45Terminé Hadleigh United 1 - 2Brantham Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Southend Manor1 - 3Saffron Walden Town
20:45 20:45Terminé West Essex1 - 0Woodford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Westbury United2 - 0Royal Wootton Bassett
20:45 20:45Terminé Cribbs5 - 0Shrivenham
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsall Wood1 - 1Worcester City
20:45 20:45Terminé Uttoxeter Town0 - 2Boldmere St. Michaels
20:45 20:45Terminé Wythenshawe Town1 - 0Winsford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Charnock Richard2 - 0Avro
20:45 20:45Terminé Padiham0 - 2Macclesfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Athersley Recreation1 - 3AFC Emley
20:45 20:45Terminé Eccleshill United4 - 1Albion Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Sherwood Colliery2 - 1Silsden
20:45 20:45Terminé Lingfield0 - 6Eastbourne United
20:45 20:45Terminé Punjab United2 - 1Lordswood
20:45 20:45Terminé Glebe1 - 1Welling Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Tring Athletic2 - 0Oxhey Jets
20:45 20:45Terminé Aylesbury2 - 4Broadfields United
20:45 20:45Terminé Holmer Green1 - 6Ardley United
20:45 20:45Terminé Heather St Johns2 - 1Selston
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Eaton United2 - 3Anstey Nomads
20:45 20:45Terminé Fareham Town0 - 1Hamble Club
20:45 20:45Terminé Amesbury Town1 - 2Brockenhurst
20:45 20:45Terminé Alresford Town0 - 1Christchurch
20:45 20:45Terminé Shaftesbury Town6 - 1Bournemouth FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Beckenham Town2 - 2Badshot Lea
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Croydon Athletic2 - 2Jersey Bulls
20:45 20:45Terminé Molesey1 - 2Horley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Lutterworth Town2 - 2Biggleswade United
20:45 20:45Terminé Rugby Town0 - 2Harborough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hinckley Leicester Road8 - 0Bugbrooke St Michaels
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Buckby0 - 6Wellingborough Town
21:00 21:00Terminé Squires Gate1 - 1Vauxhall Motors
21:00 21:00Terminé Bashley1 - 0Cowes Sports
20:00 20:00Terminé ACV0 - 2GOES
20:00 20:00Terminé Barendrecht2 - 2SteDoCo
20:00 20:00Terminé VVSB1 - 3HSV Hoek
20:00 20:00Terminé Staphorst2 - 1DOVO
13:40 13:40Terminé Hajer2 - 1Al Sahel
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Akhdoud0 - 1Al Jeel
14:15 14:15Terminé Bisha1 - 1Al-Kawkab
17:05 17:05Terminé Al Wehda Mecca2 - 0Al Kholood
18:00 18:00Terminé Trans2 - 0Tammeka
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Hafia1 - 1Ashanti GB
09:30 09:30Terminé Rajasthan United1 - 0Aizawl
12:00 12:00Terminé Kenkre0 - 4Punjab FC
15:00 15:00Terminé Churchill Brothers0 - 1Sudeva
11:30 11:30Terminé Al-Qasim1 - 1Newroz
12:30 12:30Terminé Al Sinaah3 - 0Al Karkh
12:30 12:30Terminé Samarra0 - 1Naft Maysan
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Kahrabaa0 - 0Al Zawraa
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Shorta1 - 0Naft
21:00 21:00Terminé Álftanes3 - 3ÍR
21:00 21:00Terminé Fram0 - 1KH
11:00 11:00Terminé Police1 - 1KCB
13:00 13:00Terminé Wazito0 - 3Tusker
16:20 16:20Terminé Al Jahra3 - 1Burgan
16:20 16:20Terminé Khaitan2 - 0Al Sahel
18:00 18:00Terminé Bulls Santiago NL2 - 1Cadereyta
19:00 19:00Terminé Hidalguense4 - 0Halcones Zúñiga
21:00 21:00Terminé Celaya II4 - 3Strikers
22:00 22:00Terminé Delfines UGM6 - 2Sozca
22:00 22:00Terminé Tantoyuca2 - 1Licántropos
22:00 22:00Terminé Álamos2 - 0Cuervos de Silver
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético Huejutla0 - 3Matamoros
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlético Toltecas2 - 0Guerreros Aztecas
23:00 23:00Terminé MARNAP0 - 1Tuzos Pachuca
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlético Pachuca2 - 1Chaco Giménez
23:00 23:00Terminé Fundadores0 - 4Querétaro 3D
23:00 23:00Après TAB San Nicolás1 - 1Hogar Matamoros*
14:30 14:30Terminé Bahla0 - 1Al Rustaq
14:35 14:35Terminé Sohar2 - 1Al Musannah
15:35 15:35Terminé Oman Club1 - 0Al Nasr
13:00 13:00Terminé Jaish1 - 0Al Ittihad
13:00 13:00Terminé Tishreen3 - 1Al Nawaeir
13:00 13:00Terminé Karama0 - 2Wathba
13:00 13:00Terminé Foutoua2 - 0Al Shorta
13:00 13:00Terminé Jableh0 - 2Wahda
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Taliya2 - 1Hottin
13:00 13:00Terminé Efrin0 - 1Al-Horgelah
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires