Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:30 20:30Terminé Shepton Mallet3 - 2Blackfield & Langley
20:45 20:45Terminé Hanley Town2 - 1Stourbridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Plymouth Parkway3 - 2Didcot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Spelthorne Sports0 - 4Fisher
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Sholing5 - 2Slimbridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Dorchester Town1 - 0Wimborne Town
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Stoneham1 - 3North Leigh
20:45 20:45Terminé Warrington Town2 - 1Morpeth Town
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Lancaster City1 - 0Stalybridge Celtic
20:45 20:45Terminé Ashington AFC3 - 0Ashton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Pontefract Collieries2 - 1Charnock Richard
20:45 20:45Terminé Highgate United0 - 3Barwell
20:45 20:45Terminé Coalville Town2 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Rugby Town1 - 0Grantham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stourport Swifts0 - 1Lichfield City
20:45 20:45Terminé Beckenham Town3 - 1East Grinstead Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Potters Bar Town2 - 1Aveley
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Corinthian1 - 2Metropolitan Police
20:45 20:45Terminé Lewes8 - 0Sheppey United
20:30 20:30Terminé Newcastle Benfield1 - 1Tow Law Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Redcar Athletic2 - 1Northallerton Town
20:30 20:30Terminé West Auckland Town3 - 1Newton Aycliffe
20:30 20:30Terminé West Allotment Celtic2 - 0Seaham Red Star
20:30 20:30Terminé Whickham0 - 1Sunderland RCA
20:30 20:30Terminé Bitton1 - 2Clevedon Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Torpoint Athletic3 - 4Saltash United
20:45 20:45Terminé Brantham Athletic3 - 0Whitton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Fakenham Town3 - 4Sheringham
20:45 20:45Terminé Hadleigh United 1 - 1Woodbridge Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Newmarket Town2 - 1Soham Town Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Buckhurst Hill2 - 0Southend Manor
20:45 20:45Terminé Clacton2 - 0Barking
20:45 20:45Terminé Little Oakley4 - 2Ilford
20:45 20:45Terminé Redbridge2 - 1West Essex
20:45 20:45Terminé Hereford Lads Club0 - 3Worcester Raiders
20:45 20:45Terminé Lydney Town1 - 2Westfields
20:45 20:45Terminé Malvern Town3 - 1Fairford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Royal Wootton Bassett2 - 3Wantage Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Thornbury Town1 - 5Mangotsfield United
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnoldswick Town3 - 3Irlam
20:45 20:45Terminé Kendal Town2 - 1Prestwich Heys
20:45 20:45Terminé Padiham3 - 0Longridge Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wythenshawe Town5 - 0Burscough
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Emley2 - 0Hallam
20:45 20:45Terminé Pickering Town2 - 1Thornaby
20:45 20:45Terminé Carlisle City1 - 1Whitley Bay
20:45 20:45Terminé Erith & Belvedere2 - 1Phoenix Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Welling Town0 - 3Erith Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Deeping Rangers0 - 4Skegness Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Heather St Johns0 - 5Anstey Nomads
20:45 20:45Terminé Brockenhurst2 - 5Bemerton Heath Harleq.
20:45 20:45Terminé Cowes Sports0 - 1Moneyfields
20:45 20:45Terminé Horndean4 - 0Pagham
20:45 20:45Terminé Laverstock & Ford1 - 2Bournemouth FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Shaftesbury Town3 - 0Christchurch
20:45 20:45Terminé Baffins Milton Rovers2 - 3AFC Portchester
20:45 20:45Terminé Bridgwater Town2 - 1Welton Rovers
20:00 20:00Terminé ACV1 - 1Urk
20:00 20:00Terminé Harkemase Boys0 - 0Staphorst
20:00 20:00Terminé VVOG0 - 2Barendrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé DOVO1 - 2DVS '33
20:00 20:00Terminé Sparta Nijkerk1 - 1Excelsior '31
20:00 20:00Terminé Sportlust '461 - 4GVVV
17:00 17:00Terminé SfB-Oure0 - 3Hobro
18:30 18:30Terminé BSF1 - 0Karlslunde
20:30 20:30Terminé B713 - 1ÍF
20:30 20:30Terminé 07 Vestur II3 - 5B36 II
21:00 21:00Terminé Víkingur II1 - 2NSÍ II
18:45 18:45Terminé Uppsveitir2 - 0Árbær
18:45 18:45Terminé Einherji2 - 0Árborg
21:00 21:00Terminé Hvíti riddarinn4 - 1Tindastóll
21:15 21:15Après Prol. KFK Kópavogur3 - 3Ýmir
17:35 17:35Terminé Burgan2 - 1Khaitan
20:00 20:00Terminé Yarmouk0 - 1Al Shabab
14:00 14:00Terminé Kongsvinger II1 - 2Molde II
18:00 18:00Terminé Sarpsborg 08 II4 - 1Fredrikstad II
19:00 19:00Terminé Lyn6 - 0Skeid II
19:00 19:00Terminé Grorud II1 - 2Kjelsås II
20:00 20:00Terminé Mjøndalen II4 - 2Skjetten
17:10 17:10Terminé Al Sadd1 - 2Al Shamal
19:20 19:20Terminé Al Sailiya1 - 5Al Arabi
19:20 19:20Terminé Al Gharafa2 - 2Umm Salal
15:00 15:00Terminé Gasogi United1 - 1Etincelles
15:00 15:00Terminé Sunrise1 - 1Gorilla
15:00 15:00Terminé Rwamagana City0 - 1Rutsiro
15:00 15:00Terminé Musanze3 - 1Marine
12:00 12:00Terminé Lesotho0 - 2Namibie
12:00 12:00Terminé Eswatini0 - 2Zambia
15:30 15:30Terminé Mauritius0 - 3Angola
15:30 15:30Terminé Mozambique1 - 1Afrique du Sud
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Russia Danemark
15:00 15:00Terminé Kazakhstan0 - 2Estonia
16:00 16:00Terminé Latvia1 - 3Northern Ireland
18:00 18:00Terminé Finlande0 - 5Suède
18:00 18:00Terminé Slovakia0 - 1Irlande
18:00 18:00Terminé Czech Republic7 - 0Belarus
18:00 18:00Terminé Azerbaijan1 - 1Bosnia-Herzegovina
18:00 18:00Terminé Montenegro0 - 2Malta
18:00 18:00Terminé Lithuania0 - 1Croatia
18:30 18:30Terminé Armenia0 - 7Belgium
18:30 18:30Terminé Norvège5 - 0Albania
18:30 18:30Terminé Pologne7 - 0Kosovo
18:30 18:30Terminé Switzerland15 - 0Moldova
18:30 18:30Terminé Italie2 - 0Romania
18:30 18:30Terminé Portugal4 - 0Turkey
18:30 18:30Terminé Israel0 - 2Serbia
18:30 18:30Terminé Bulgaria0 - 8Allemagne
19:00 19:00Terminé Faroe Islands0 - 6Écosse
20:30 20:30Terminé Angleterre10 - 0Luxembourg
20:30 20:30Terminé Autriche10 - 0North Macedonia
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays-Bas1 - 0Islande
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays de Galles0 - 0Slovenia
20:45 20:45Terminé France5 - 1Greece
21:00 21:00Terminé Espagne5 - 0Ukraine
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires