Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Cremonese2 - 1Alexandrie
19:00 19:00Terminé Reggina0 - 3Benevento
19:00 19:00Terminé Pordenone 2 - 0Frosinone
19:00 19:00Terminé Ternana1 - 4Lecce
19:00 19:00Terminé SPAL2 - 2Cosenza
20:30 20:30Terminé West Allotment Celtic1 - 1Crook Town AFC
20:30 20:30Terminé Eastbourne Town2 - 1Littlehampton Town
20:30 20:30Terminé East Preston0 - 5Steyning Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Fareham Town7 - 0Cowes Sports
20:30 20:30Reporté Mousehole Keynsham Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Horley Town0 - 0Frimley Green
20:30 20:30Terminé Banstead Athletic1 - 2Walton & Hersham
20:45 20:45Terminé Egham Town1 - 1Southall
20:45 20:45Terminé Ascot United1 - 1Hanworth Villa
20:45 20:45Terminé Tadley Calleva0 - 2Windsor
20:45 20:45Terminé Mildenhall Town0 - 1Newmarket Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Fakenham Town2 - 0March Town United
20:45 20:45Terminé Gorleston1 - 0Wroxham
20:45 20:45Terminé Lakenheath1 - 1Long Melford
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsham Le Willows5 - 1Whitton United
20:45 20:45Terminé St Margaretsbury1 - 1Athletic Newham
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Wulfrunians1 - 1Boldmere St. Michaels
20:45 20:45Terminé Stone Old Alleynians1 - 1Bewdley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Tividale0 - 2Walsall Wood
20:45 20:45Terminé Barton Town2 - 1Maltby Main
20:45 20:45Terminé Sunderland Ryhope CW0 - 2Penrith AFC
20:45 20:45Terminé Hollands & Blair2 - 1Punjab United
20:45 20:45Terminé Tunbridge Wells1 - 3Fisher
20:45 20:45Terminé Broadfields United0 - 1New Salamis
20:45 20:45Terminé Aylesbury1 - 1Hadley
20:45 20:45Terminé Arlesey Town1 - 3Milton Keynes Irish
20:45 20:45Terminé Harefield United1 - 1Holmer Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Flackwell Heath0 - 0Tring Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Leighton Town1 - 1Leverstock Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Dunstable Town0 - 2Risborough Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Anstey Nomads1 - 3Gresley
20:45 20:45Terminé Loughborough University2 - 0Pinchbeck United
20:45 20:45Terminé United Services0 - 3AFC Portchester
20:45 20:45Terminé Christchurch1 - 3Hamworthy United
20:45 20:45Terminé Raynes Park Vale4 - 1AFC Croydon Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Fleet Town1 - 2Cobham
20:45 20:45Terminé Badshot Lea3 - 0Guildford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Balham0 - 3Redhill
20:45 20:45Terminé Hinckley Leicester Road2 - 0Newport Pagnell Town
21:00 21:00Terminé Jersey Bulls2 - 2Beckenham Town
18:30 18:30Terminé Doramas0 - 0Breñamén
18:30 18:30Terminé Guía0 - 4El Cotillo
19:00 19:00Terminé San Bartolomé2 - 0Balos
21:00 21:00Terminé Sant Josep3 - 2Santa Gertrudis
22:00 22:00Terminé Estrella2 - 0Lomo Blanco SJA
22:00 22:00Terminé Valleseco0 - 1Universitario FC
20:00 20:00Terminé ASWH1 - 3Rijnsburgse Boys
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior Maassluis1 - 1Scheveningen
20:00 20:00Terminé GVVV2 - 2Kozakken Boys
20:00 20:00Terminé HHC3 - 0Sparta Rotterdam II
20:00 20:00Terminé IJsselmeervogels1 - 0Koninklijke HFC
20:00 20:00Terminé Katwijk2 - 2Spakenburg
20:00 20:00Terminé Noordwijk4 - 1Volendam II
19:15 19:15Terminé GOES0 - 1Staphorst
20:00 20:00Terminé VVOG4 - 3VVSB
20:00 20:00Terminé Ajax Amateurs2 - 1Sportlust '46
20:00 20:00Terminé Sparta Nijkerk3 - 0Ter Leede
20:00 20:00Terminé Lisse1 - 0DVS '33
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior '310 - 0Barendrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé Harkemase Boys1 - 2SteDoCo
20:00 20:00Terminé ACV3 - 0DOVO
20:00 20:00Terminé ODIN '590 - 2HSV Hoek
20:00 20:00Terminé Jodan Boys0 - 1DHSC
20:00 20:00Terminé Buitenpost1 - 1Berkum
20:00 20:00Terminé SDC Putten0 - 2DETO Twenterand
20:00 20:00Terminé TAC'900 - 2TOGB
20:20 20:20Terminé Al Nahdha2 - 2Al-Kawkab
20:30 20:30Terminé Al Draih1 - 1Hajer
20:45 20:45Terminé Al Kholood3 - 1Najran SC
20:50 20:50Terminé Bisha0 - 3Al Sahel
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Pyunik Sevan
19:00 19:00Après Prol. Union Mauer1 - 2Stadlau
19:00 19:00Terminé Fortuna 052 - 4Schwechat
19:30 19:30Terminé Dinamo Helfort1 - 2Austria XIII
17:00 17:00Terminé Krk2 - 1Nehaj
11:30 11:30Terminé NEROCA2 - 1Kenkre
13:35 13:35Terminé Sreenidi Deccan1 - 2Gokulam Kerala
16:35 16:35Terminé Aizawl1 - 2TRAU
20:30 20:30Terminé Al Arabi3 - 0Al Sulaibikhat
20:30 20:30Terminé Al Jahra1 - 3Al Naser
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Nawaeir2 - 3Foutoua
15:00 15:00Terminé Efrin0 - 3Jableh
15:00 15:00Terminé Hottin1 - 0Karama
15:00 15:00Terminé Wathba0 - 0Tishreen
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Shorta0 - 4Jaish
15:00 15:00Terminé Al-Horgelah0 - 3Al Ittihad
13:15 13:15Terminé Machhindra1 - 2Blue Star
19:00 19:00Après Prol. Valencia2 - 1Paro
qr med